Campeonato Canalense (1996)
Grupo A
Botafogo (SG) | 2x0 | Sbtzal |
Bandeirantes | 0x2 | Grêmio (SC) |
Culturão | 2x0 | Mtvense |
Botafogo(SG) | 4x2 | Bandeirantes |
Grêmio (SC) | 3x2 | Culturão |
Sbtzal | 1x1 | Mtvense |
Botafogo | 0x1 | Grêmio (SC) |
Sbtzal | 4x2 | Culturão |
Bandeirantes | 3x0 | Mtvense |
Botafogo(SG) | 6x1 | Culturão |
Sbtzal | 3x0 | Bandeirantes |
Grêmio (SC) | 3x0 | Mtvense |
Botafogo(SG) | 5x0 | Mtvense |
Sbtzal | 0x4 | Grêmio (SC) |
Bandeirantes | 1x1 | Culturão |
Pos | Time | PG | SG | GP | GC | V | E | D |
1 | Grêmio (SC) | 15 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Botafogo (SG) | 12 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Sbtzal | 7 | -1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Bandeirantes | 4 | -4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Culturão | 4 | -6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Mtvense | 1 | -13 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Grupo B
Cruzeiro (FS) | 3x0 | Globo |
Atlético (CB) | 2x0 | Cnnense |
Vitória (CL) | 3x1 | Gazetinha |
Cruzeiro (FS) | 1x3 | Atletico (CB) |
Cnnense | 0x3 | Vitória (CL) |
Globo | 1x1 | Gazetinha |
Cruzeiro(FS) | 1x0 | Cnnense |
Globo | 1x1 | Vitória (CL) |
Atlético (CB) | 3x0 | Gazetinha |
Cruzeiro (FS) | 1x0 | Vitória (CL) |
Globo | 5x2 | Atlético (CB) |
Cnnense | 3x0 | Gazetinha |
Cruzeiro (FS) | 2x0 | Gazetinha |
Globo | 4x0 | Cnnense |
Atlético (CB) | 0x3 | Vitoria (CL) |
Pos | Time | PG | SG | GP | GC | V | E | D |
1 | Cruzeiro (FS) | 12 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Vitória (CL) | 10 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Atlético (CB) | 9 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Globo | 8 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Annense | 3 | -7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
6 | Gazetinha | 1 | -10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Grupo C
Canalzinho | 0x2 | Fluminense (FS) |
Foze (SC) | 6x0 | Manchete |
Ribatur | 1x0 | VHF |
Canalzinho | 0x2 | Foze (SC) |
Manchete | 0x2 | Ribatur |
Fluminense (FS) | 1x0 | VHF |
Canalzinho | 2x0 | Manchete |
Fluminense(FS) | 0x1 | Ribatur |
Foze (SC) | 1x0 | VHF |
Canalzinho | 1x3 | Ribatur |
Fluminense (FS) | 2x0 | Foze (SC) |
Manchete | 1x2 | VHF |
Canalzinho | 2x0 | VHF |
Fluminense | 3x0 | Manchete |
Foze (SC) | 0x3 | Ribatur |
Pos | Time | PG | SG | GP | GC | V | E | D |
1 | Ribatur | 15 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fluminense (FS) | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Foze (SC) | 9 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Canalzinho | 6 | -2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 322 |
5 | VHF | 3 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
6 | Manchete | 0 | -14 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Grupo D
Vasco (CB) | 3x0 | Flamengo (FS) |
Bahia (SG) | 1x0 | Nacional (CL) |
Record | 1x1 | América (CN) |
Vasco (CB) | 1x1 | Bahia (SG) |
Nacional (CL) | 5x1 | Record |
Flamengo (FS) | 0x2 | América (CN) |
Vasco (CB) | 2x0 | Nacional (CL) |
Flamengo (FS) | 1x0 | Record |
Bahia (SG) | 1x1 | América (CN) |
Vasco (CB) | 3x1 | Record |
Flamengo (FS) | 2x2 | Bahia |
Nacional (CL) | 1x2 | América (CN) |
Vasco (CB) | 0x2 | America (CN) |
Flamengo (FS) | 1x1 | Nacional (CL) |
Bahia (SG) | 2x0 | Record |
Pos | Time | PG | SG | GP | GC | V | E | D |
1 | América (CN) | 11 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Vasco(CB) | 10 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Bahia (SG) | 9 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Flamengo(FS) | 5 | -4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Nacional (CL) | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Record | 1 | -9 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2ª Fase
Grupo E
Gremio (SC) | 1x2 | Botafogo (SG) |
Ribatur | 0x3 | Fluminense (FS) |
Grêmio (SC) | 2x2 | Ribatur |
Botafogo (SG) | 1x3 | Fluminense (FS) |
Fluminense (FS) | 1x2 | Gremio (SC) |
Ribatur | 2x3 | Botafogo (SG) |
Grupo F
Cruzeiro (FS) | 1x0 | Vitória (CL) |
Vasco (CB) | 1x2 | América (CN) |
Cruzeiro (FS) | 0x1 | Vasco (CB) |
Vitória (CL) | 3x1 | América (CN) |
América (CN) | 2x4 | Cruzeiro (FS) |
Vasco (CB) | 5x3 | Vitoria (CL) |
SEMIFINAL
Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 – 0x1 | Vasco (CB) |
Botafogo (SG) | 3x1 – 0x4 | Cruzeiro (FS) |
FINAL
Cruzeiro (FS) | 2x0 – 0x1 – 1x1 | Grêmio (SC) |