5Ί Campeonato de Striker (1995)

Grupo A

Cachorrinhense 1x2 – 0x1 Cogumelense
Canalense 1x0 – 2x1 Cα-Many
Chuquinhense 2x0 – 3x1 Cachorrinhense
Canalense 0x0 – 1x2 Chuquinhense
Cogumelense 3x0 – 7x1 Cα-Many
Cachorrinhense 1x0 – 1x0 Canalense
Cogumelense 1x1 – 2x1 Chuquinhense
Cα-Many 0x1 – 2x2 Cachorrinhense
Canalense 1x3 – 0x3 Cogumelense
Chuquinhense 2x0 – 2x0 Cα-Many
PosTimePGSGGPGCVED
1 Cogumelense 2217225710
2 Chuquinhense 178135521
3 Cachorrinhense 10-3710314
4 Canalense 7-6511215
5 Cα-Many 1-16420017

Grupo B

Fifa 0x2 – 1x1 Frutense
Tiaguinhense 1x0 – 1x0 Docence
Dadense 2x0 – 2x0 Fifa
Tiaguinhense 1x1 – 1x1 Dadense
Frutense 4x0 – 0x3 Docense
Fifa 1x1 – 2x0 Tiaguinhense
Frutense 2x0 – 2x0 Dadense
Docense 1x0 – 0x0 Fifa
Tiaguinhense 2x1 – 0x3 Frutense
Dadense 1x1 – 1x0 Docense
PosTimePGSGGPGCVED
1 Frutense 169156512
2 Dadense 12187332
3 Tiaguense 12-279332
4 Docense 8-358224
5 Fifa 6-549134

Grupo C

Malany 0x2 – 0x3 Inglesinho
Legalzinho 1x0 – 1x2 Mopet Beibes
Leonardino 2x0 – 2x1 Malany
Legalzinho 3x0 – 2x0 Leonardino
Inglesinho 0x1 – 1x0 Mopet Beibes
Malany 0x1 – 0x1 Legalzinho
Inglesinho 0x0 – 0x2 Leonardino
Mopet Beibes 1x0 – 0x0 Malany
Legalzinho 1x1 – 1x0 Inglesinho
Leonardino 1x0 – 1x0 Mopet Beibes
PosTimePGSGGPGCVED
1 Legalzinho 198113611
2 Leonardinho 16286512
3 Inglesinho 11275323
4 Mopet Beibes 10-145314
5 Malany 1-11112017

Grupo D

Tho Many 2x0 – 2x1 Ninhense
Objetense 2x2 – 0x0 Paiense
Numeralense 0x3 – 0x3 Tho Many
Objetense 0x1 – 0x1 Numeralense
Ninhense 1x0 – 0x2 Paiense
Tho Many 5x0 – 0x0 Objetense
Ninhense 1x0 – 2x1 Numeralense
Paiense 0x1 – 2x1 Tho Many
Objetense 1x1 – 1x1 Ninhense
Numeralense 1x1 – 0x1 Paiense
PosTimePGSGGPGCVED
1 Tho Many 1914173611
2 Paiense 12286332
3 Ninhense 11-279323
4 Numeralense 7-7411215
5 Objetense 5-7411053

2ͺ FASE

Nessa fase entraram pela primeira vez as seleηυes da Galαxia Legalzinho.

Paiense 1x4 – 0x1 Goal
Chuquinhense 1x1 – 0x1 Nintendo
Dadense 0x3 – 2x3 Terra dos Loucos
Frutense 1x2 – 1x3 Dinopolis
Tho Many 1x2 – 1x0 (3x4) Terra dos Animais
Legalzinho 1x1 – 0x6 Gormania
Cogumelense 0x2 – 0x1 Carrinhense
Leonardino 1x1 – 1x0 Amadores

QUARTAS

Leonardino 1x2 Goal
Carrinhense 1x0 Dinopolis
Gormania 0x4 Nintendo
Time dos Loucos 0x1 Terra dos Animais

SEMI FINAL

Carrinhense 0x2 – 2x0 (3x4) Goal
Terra dos Animais 4x0 – 3x0 Nintendo

FINAL

Terra dos Animais 2x0 – 0x2 Goal