Resultados

Serie B Grupo 1 da Liga Leticiaense

Jogador PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
Bonde do Ratão 37 19 10 7 2 22 12 10 64.91%
Céu Vermelho 34 19 9 7 3 18 8 10 59.65%
Falcão Negro 32 19 8 8 3 17 10 7 56.14%
Flistor 30 19 8 6 5 23 15 8 52.63%
Coelinho 28 19 8 4 7 21 11 10 49.12%
Desgraça FC 28 19 6 10 3 19 13 6 49.12%
Atlético Fernandópolis 28 19 6 10 3 17 13 4 49.12%
Beidleices 28 19 8 4 7 12 12 0 49.12%
Lua Cheia 27 19 8 3 8 22 22 0 47.37%
10º Time do Malhado 27 19 7 6 6 13 13 0 47.37%
11º Alambique 27 19 7 6 6 12 12 0 47.37%
12º Gutenbargui 25 19 6 7 6 20 19 1 43.86%
13º Estrela Amaldiçoada 25 19 6 7 6 11 16 -5 43.86%
14º Força Feminina 24 19 6 6 7 14 17 -3 42.11%
15º Paucas Feminino 22 19 6 4 9 16 20 -4 38.6%
16º Dominantes Furiosos 21 19 5 6 8 16 20 -4 36.84%
17º Masterine 21 19 5 6 8 12 20 -8 36.84%
18º Montanha de Jogos 16 19 3 7 9 14 24 -10 28.07%
19º Cruz das Almas 15 19 3 6 10 8 17 -9 26.32%
20º União Social 13 19 3 4 12 10 23 -13 22.81%

Alam Atlé Beid Bond Coel Cruz Céu Desg Domi Estr Falc Flis Forç Gute Lua Mast Mont Pauc Time Uniã
Alambique ------ 1x1 1x0 0x1 1x1 1x1 0x2 1x0 0x1 0x1 1x0 1x1 0x0 0x0 1x0 1x2 1x0 0x1 1x0 1x0
Atlético Fernandópolis 1x1 ------ 1x0 0x0 1x0 1x1 0x1 1x1 1x1 0x0 0x0 0x1 1x0 2x2 2x3 0x0 0x0 2x1 2x1 2x0
Beidleices 0x1 0x1 ------ 0x0 0x0 0x1 0x2 0x1 1x0 0x0 1x3 2x1 2x0 1x0 1x0 1x0 2x1 1x0 0x1 0x0
Bonde do Ratão 1x0 0x0 0x0 ------ 0x0 1x0 2x1 2x0 0x2 1x1 1x1 0x2 3x1 2x0 3x1 1x0 1x1 2x1 0x0 2x1
Coelinho 1x1 0x1 0x0 0x0 ------ 2x0 0x1 2x0 3x1 3x0 0x1 1x1 0x1 1x0 2x0 0x1 3x0 2x0 0x1 1x2
Cruz das Almas 1x1 1x1 1x0 0x1 0x2 ------ 0x1 0x0 1x3 0x1 0x1 0x0 0x0 1x0 0x2 1x1 0x1 0x1 0x1 2x0
Céu Vermelho 2x0 1x0 2x0 1x2 1x0 1x0 ------ 2x2 0x0 2x0 0x0 1x0 1x0 0x0 1x1 0x0 0x1 0x2 3x0 0x0
Desgraça FC 0x1 1x1 1x0 0x2 0x2 0x0 2x2 ------ 1x0 2x0 0x0 1x1 2x0 1x1 3x0 0x0 1x1 1x1 1x1 2x0
Dominantes Furiosos 1x0 1x1 0x1 2x0 1x3 3x1 0x0 0x1 ------ 1x0 1x0 0x2 0x1 2x3 1x3 0x1 1x1 1x1 1x1 0x0
Estrela Amaldiçoada 1x0 0x0 0x0 1x1 0x3 1x0 0x2 0x2 0x1 ------ 1x1 1x0 1x0 1x0 1x0 1x1 0x0 1x1 1x2 0x2
Falcão Negro 0x1 0x0 3x1 1x1 1x0 1x0 0x0 0x0 0x1 1x1 ------ 1x0 0x0 1x1 1x2 2x0 1x1 1x0 1x0 2x1
Flistor 1x1 1x0 1x2 2x0 1x1 0x0 0x1 1x1 2x0 0x1 0x1 ------ 1x2 1x1 2x1 3x1 2x1 3x0 0x0 2x1
Força Feminina 0x0 0x1 0x2 1x3 1x0 0x0 0x1 0x2 1x0 0x1 0x0 2x1 ------ 1x3 0x0 2x1 4x1 0x0 1x1 1x0
Gutenbargui 0x0 2x2 0x1 0x2 0x1 0x1 0x0 1x1 3x2 0x1 1x1 1x1 3x1 ------ 2x1 3x1 2x1 2x1 0x1 0x0
Lua Cheia 0x1 3x2 0x1 1x3 0x2 2x0 1x1 0x3 3x1 0x1 2x1 1x2 0x0 1x2 ------ 1x1 2x0 2x1 1x0 2x0
Masterine 2x1 0x0 0x1 0x1 1x0 1x1 0x0 0x0 1x0 1x1 0x2 1x3 1x2 1x3 1x1 ------ 1x0 0x3 0x1 1x0
Montanha de Jogos 0x1 0x0 1x2 1x1 0x3 1x0 1x0 1x1 1x1 0x0 1x1 1x2 1x4 1x2 0x2 0x1 ------ 0x1 0x0 4x2
Paucas Feminino 1x0 1x2 0x1 1x2 0x2 1x0 2x0 1x1 1x1 1x1 0x1 0x3 0x0 1x2 1x2 3x0 1x0 ------ 0x2 1x0
Time do Malhado 0x1 1x2 1x0 0x0 1x0 1x0 0x3 1x1 1x1 2x1 0x1 0x0 1x1 1x0 0x1 1x0 0x0 2x0 ------ 0x1
União Social 0x1 0x2 0x0 1x2 2x1 0x2 0x0 0x2 0x0 2x0 1x2 1x2 0x1 0x0 0x2 0x1 2x4 0x1 1x0 ------

LISTA DOS JOGOS POR ORDEM CRONOLOGICA