CAMPEONATO DE FUTEBOL DE BOTÃO | |||
GINO DÁRTORA | |||
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL | |||
POS. | TIME | ALUNO | CLASSE |
1 | Águia de Cores | Priscila Gomes Batista | 2A |
2 | Bolão Terra | Camila de Jesus Silva | 2A |
3 | Espada Negra | Gislaine França de Lima | 2A |
4 | Trutitruti | Thais dos Anjos Freire | 2A |
5 | Banada | Lucas Vítor Alves dos Santos | 2A |
6 | Pelota | Maiara Andrade Vieira | 2A |
7 | E.C. Total | Renan Brito dos Passos | 2A |
8 | Furacões da Vitória | João Marcos Rosa | 2B |
9 | Constelação | Jair Delgado Job | 2B |
10 | Pibero | Edson Brito de Lacerda | 2B |
11 | Pequeninos | Jonatan de Lima Bernardino | 2B |
12 | Tigres Negros | Eduardo dos Santos Freire | 3A |
13 | Rastar Negra | Glaudison Alves Rodrigues | 3A |
14 | Vumclaibe | Taylor Vilela da Silva | 3A |
15 | Rei da Serpente | David Rocha da Silva | 3A |
16 | Colípia | Geremias Silva de Lima | 3A |
17 | Foguete Azul | Andreza da Silva Soares | 3A |
18 | Anel do Dragão | Ricardo Francisco dos Santos Silva | 3A |
19 | Escorpião Caieiras | Ricardo de Oliveira | 3A |
20 | Rodamoinho do Fogo | Mateus Lopes Alves | 3A |
21 | Vaca Braba | Lucas Ambrózio da Silva | 3A |
22 | Coração de Tigre | Gabriela Rodrigues Chaves | 3A |
23 | Coração Valente | Any Caroline Silva Alves | 3A |
24 | Valcão | Alisson Alves Bispo | 4A |
25 | República Santista | Diego Lacerda da Conceição | 4A |
26 | Machedo FC | Cléber Gomes Antunes | 4A |
27 | Fresh F.C. | Robson Sérgio França de Lima | 4A |
28 | União Social | Aline Lavras Lacerda | 4A |
29 | Gino Futebol Time | Lucas Kuruiwa Moreira | 4A |
30 | Maripel | Anibal Manfre Hepol | 4A |
31 | Corimbal | Jefferson Brito de Lacerda | 4A |
32 | Paltu | Henrimar Santos dos Anjos | 4A |
33 | Xaveco F.C. | Henrique Bezerra Caparello | 4A |
34 | Real Mandi | Betânia Maria da Conceição | 4A |
35 | Sky F.C. | Luiz Vinícius de Moraes Rodrigues | 4A |
36 | Enigma | Luan Rodrigues Pereira | 4A |
37 | Time do Leão | Gleidson Alves Rodrigues | 1A |
38 | Estrela da Manhã | Ingrid Rocha da Silva | 1A |
39 | T. do Super-Herói | Bruno Rosa de Araujo | 1A |
40 | Time Fera | Igor Lopes Tomé | 1A |
41 | Baleia Vencedora | Lucas Oliveira de Brito | 1A |
CAMPEONATO DE FUTEBOL DE BOTÃO | ||||
SANTA INÊS 2005 | ||||
GRUPO A | ||||
PRISCILA (2A) | 2 | x | 1 | GISLAINE (2A) |
LUCAS VITOR (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | CAMILA (2A) |
PRISCILA (2A) | 3 | x | 2 | THAIS (2A) |
GISLAINE (2A) | 1 | x | 0 | LUCAS VITOR (2A) |
LUCAS VITOR (2A) | 1 | x | 0 | PRISCILA (2A) |
THAIS (2A) | 1 | x | 3 | CAMILA (2A) |
CAMILA (2A) | 0 | x | 2 | GISLAINE (2A) |
THAIS (2A) | 0 | x | 2 | LUCAS VITOR (2A) |
CAMILA (2A) | 3 | x | 2 | PRISCILA (2A) |
THAIS (2A) | 0 | x | 2 | GISLAINE (2A) |
GRUPO B | ||||
MAIARA (2A) | 1 | x | 0* | RENAN (2A) |
JOÃO MARCOS (2B) | 2 | x | 1 | JAIR (2B) |
RENAN (2A) | 0 | x | 1* | JAIR (2B) |
MAIARA (2A) | 3 | x | 0 | JOÃO MARCOS (2B) |
JOÃO MARCOS (2B) | 1 | x | 0* | RENAN (2A) |
JAIR (2B) | 1 | x | 2 | MAIARA (2A) |
GRUPO C | ||||
EDSON (2B) | 3 | x | 2 | JONATAN (2B) |
EDUARDO (3A) | 3 | x | 4* | GLAUDISON (3A) |
JONATAN (2B) | 2 | x | 3* | GLAUDISON (3A) |
EDSON (2B) | 0 | x | 1* | EDUARDO (3A) |
EDUARDO (3A) | 0 | x | 2* | JONATAN (2B) |
GLAUDISON (3A) | 1 | x | 0* | EDSON (2B) |
GRUPO D | ||||
TAYLOR (3A) | 1 | x | 3 | GEREMIAS (3A) |
RICARDO FRANCISCO (3A) | 1 | x | 2 | DAVID (3A) |
TAYLOR (3A) | 2 | x | 1 | ANDREZA (3A) |
GEREMIAS (3A) | 1 | x | 0 | RICARDO FRANCISCO (3A) |
RICARDO FRANCISCO (3A) | 1 | x | 4 | TAYLOR (3A) |
ANDREZA (3A) | 0 | x | 1 | DAVID (3A) |
DAVID (3A) | 2 | x | 0 | GEREMIAS (3A) |
ANDREZA (3A) | 1 | x | 3 | RICARDO FRANCISCO (3A) |
DAVID (3A) | 3 | x | 0 | TAYLOR (3A) |
ANDREZA (3A) | 2 | x | 0 | GEREMIAS (3A) |
GRUPO E | ||||
RICARDO OLIVEIRA (3A) | 0 | x | 1 | MATEUS (3A) |
LUCAS (3A) | 0 | x | 0 | GABRIELA (3A) |
MATEUS (3A) | 0 | x | 3 | GABRIELA (3A) |
RICARDO OLIVEIRA (3A) | 0 | x | 3 | LUCAS (3A) |
LUCAS (3A) | 3 | x | 3 | MATEUS (3A) |
GABRIELA (3A) | 1 | x | 4 | RICARDO OLIVEIRA (3A) |
GRUPO F | ||||
ANY CAROLINE (3A) | 0 | x | 0 | DIEGO (4A) |
ROBSON (4A) | 0 | x | 2 | ALISSON (4A) |
ANY CAROLINE (3A) | 1 | x | 0* | CLÉBER (4A) |
DIEGO (4A) | 4 | x | 2 | ROBSON (4A) |
ROBSON (4A) | 2 | x | 0 | ANY CAROLINE (3A) |
CLÉBER (4A) | 0 | x | 1* | ALISSON (4A) |
ALISSON (4A) | 1 | x | 1 | DIEGO (4A) |
CLÉBER (4A) | 0 | x | 1* | ROBSON (4A) |
ALISSON (4A) | 3 | x | 0 | ANY CAROLINE (3A) |
CLÉBER (4A) | 0 | x | 1* | DIEGO (4A) |
GRUPO G | ||||
ALINE LAVRAS (4A) | 3 | x | 1 | ANIBAL (4A) |
HENRIMAR (4A) | 0 | x | 2 | LUCAS (4A) |
ALINE LAVRAS (4A) | 1 | x | 0* | JEFFERSON (4A) |
ANIBAL (4A) | 1 | x | 2* | HENRIMAR (4A) |
HENRIMAR (4A) | 1 | x | 0 | ALINE LAVRAS (4A) |
JEFFERSON (4A) | 0 | x | 1* | LUCAS (4A) |
LUCAS (4A) | 4 | x | 3 | ANIBAL (4A) |
JEFFERSON (4A) | 0 | x | 1* | HENRIMAR (4A) |
LUCAS (4A) | 1 | x | 0 | ALINE LAVRAS (4A) |
JEFFERSON (4A) | 0 | x | 1* | ANIBAL (4A) |
GRUPO H | ||||
HENRIQUE BEZERRA (4A) | 0 | x | 1 | BETÂNIA (4A) |
LUIZ VINÍCIUS (4A) | 2 | x | 1 | LUAN (4A) |
BETÂNIA (4A) | 1 | x | 1 | LUAN (4A) |
HENRIQUE BEZERRA (4A) | 1 | x | 0* | LUIZ VINÍCIUS (4A) |
LUIZ VINÍCIUS (4A) | 0 | x | 1* | BETÂNIA (4A) |
LUAN (4A) | 0 | x | 2 | HENRIQUE BEZERRA (4A) |
GRUPO I | ||||
GLEIDSON (1A) | 0 | x | 1* | INGRID (1A) |
BRUNO (1A) | 0 | x | 3 | IGOR (1A) |
GLEIDSON (1A) | 0 | x | 1* | LUCAS OLIVEIRA (1A) |
INGRID (1A) | 0 | x | 1 | BRUNO (1A) |
BRUNO (1A) | 1 | x | 0* | GLEIDSON (1A) |
LUCAS OLIVEIRA (1A) | 2 | x | 0 | IGOR (1A) |
IGOR (1A) | 0 | x | 2 | INGRID (1A) |
LUCAS OLIVEIRA (1A) | 0 | x | 2 | BRUNO (1A) |
IGOR (1A) | 1 | x | 0* | GLEIDSON (1A) |
LUCAS OLIVEIRA (1A) | 2 | x | 0 | INGRID (1A) |
* ALUNO TRANSFERIDO / DESISTENTE | ||||
Segunda Fase - PRELIMINAR | ||||
LUCAS OLIVEIRA (1A) | 1 | x | 3 | JONATAN (2B) |
Segunda Fase | ||||
JONATAN (2B) | 2 | x | 3 | LUCAS (3A) |
BETÂNIA (4A) | 0 | x | 2 | DAVID (3A) |
CAMILA (2A) | 1 | x | 2 | LUCAS (4A) |
MAIARA (2A) | 1 | x | 3 | ALISSON (4A) |
SEMI-FINAIS | ||||
LUCAS (3A) | x | ALISSON (4A) | ||
DAVID (3A) | x | LUCAS (4A) |
A | Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º | camila | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 75% |
2º | gislaine | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 75% |
3º | lucas vitor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50% |
4º | priscila | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50% |
5º | thais | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0% |
B | Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º | maiara | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 100% |
2º | joao marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 50% |
3º | jair | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0% |
D | Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º | david | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 100% |
2º | taylor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 50% |
3º | geremias | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 50% |
4º | ricardo f | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 25% |
5º | andreza | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 25% |
E | Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º | lucas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 55.56% |
2º | gabriela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44.44% |
3º | matheus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 44.44% |
4º | ricardo o | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 33.33% |
F | Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º | alisson | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 77.78% |
2º | diego | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 55.56% |
3º | robson | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 33.33% |
4º | any caroline | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 11.11% |
G | Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º | lucas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 100% |
2º | henrimar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 66.67% |
3º | aline lavras | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% |
4º | anibal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0% |
H | Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º | betania | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66.67% |
2º | henrique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
3º | luan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 16.67% |
I | Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º | lucas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 66.67% |
2º | brino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 66.67% |
3º | igor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 33.33% |
4º | ingrid | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 33.33% |
CAMPEONATO DE FUTEBOL DE BOTÃO | ||||
SANTA INÊS 2005 | ||||
GRUPO A | ||||
Águia de Cores | 2 | x | 1 | Espada Negra |
Banada | 0 | x | 1 | Bolão Terra |
Águia de Cores | 3 | x | 2 | Trutitruti |
Espada Negra | 1 | x | 0 | Banada |
Banada | 1 | x | 0 | Águia de Cores |
Trutitruti | 1 | x | 3 | Bolão Terra |
Bolão Terra | 0 | x | 2 | Espada Negra |
Trutitruti | 0 | x | 2 | Banada |
Bolão Terra | 3 | x | 2 | Águia de Cores |
Trutitruti | 0 | x | 2 | Espada Negra |
GRUPO B | ||||
Pelota | 1 | x | 0* | E.C. Total |
Furacões da Vitória | 2 | x | 1 | Constelação |
E.C. Total | 0 | x | 1* | Constelação |
Pelota | 3 | x | 0 | Furacões da Vitória |
Furacões da Vitória | 1 | x | 0* | E.C. Total |
Constelação | 1 | x | 2 | Pelota |
GRUPO C | ||||
Pibero | 3 | x | 2 | Pequeninos |
Tigres Negros | 3 | x | 4* | Rastar Negra |
Pequeninos | 2 | x | 3* | Rastar Negra |
Pibero | 0 | x | 1* | Tigres Negros |
Tigres Negros | 0 | x | 2* | Pequeninos |
Rastar Negra | 1 | x | 0* | Pibero |
GRUPO D | ||||
Vumclaibe | 1 | x | 3 | Colípia |
Anel do Dragão | 1 | x | 2 | Rei da Serpente |
Vumclaibe | 2 | x | 1 | Foguete Azul |
Colípia | 1 | x | 0 | Anel do Dragão |
Anel do Dragão | 1 | x | 4 | Vumclaibe |
Foguete Azul | 0 | x | 1 | Rei da Serpente |
Rei da Serpente | 2 | x | 0 | Colípia |
Foguete Azul | 1 | x | 3 | Anel do Dragão |
Rei da Serpente | 3 | x | 0 | Vumclaibe |
Foguete Azul | 2 | x | 0 | Colípia |
GRUPO E | ||||
Escorpião Caieiras | 0 | x | 1 | Rodamoinho do Fogo |
Vaca Braba | 0 | x | 0 | Coração de Tigre |
Rodamoinho do Fogo | 0 | x | 3 | Coração de Tigre |
Escorpião Caieiras | 0 | x | 3 | Vaca Braba |
Vaca Braba | 3 | x | 3 | Rodamoinho do Fogo |
Coração de Tigre | 1 | x | 4 | Escorpião Caieiras |
GRUPO F | ||||
Coração Valente | 0 | x | 0 | República Santista |
Fresh F.C. | 0 | x | 2 | Valcão |
Coração Valente | 1 | x | 0* | Machedo FC |
República Santista | 4 | x | 2 | Fresh F.C. |
Fresh F.C. | 2 | x | 0 | Coração Valente |
Machedo FC | 0 | x | 1* | Valcão |
Valcão | 1 | x | 1 | República Santista |
Machedo FC | 0 | x | 1* | Fresh F.C. |
Valcão | 3 | x | 0 | Coração Valente |
Machedo FC | 0 | x | 1* | República Santista |
GRUPO G | ||||
União Social | 3 | x | 1 | Maripel |
Paltu | 0 | x | 2 | Gino Futebol Time |
União Social | 1 | x | 0* | Corimbal |
Maripel | 1 | x | 2* | Paltu |
Paltu | 1 | x | 0 | União Social |
Corimbal | 0 | x | 1* | Gino Futebol Time |
Gino Futebol Time | 4 | x | 3 | Maripel |
Corimbal | 0 | x | 1* | Paltu |
Gino Futebol Time | 1 | x | 0 | União Social |
Corimbal | 0 | x | 1* | Maripel |
GRUPO H | ||||
Xaveco F.C. | 0 | x | 1 | Real Mandi |
Sky F.C. | 2 | x | 1 | Enigma |
Real Mandi | 1 | x | 1 | Enigma |
Xaveco F.C. | 1 | x | 0* | Sky F.C. |
Sky F.C. | 0 | x | 1* | Real Mandi |
Enigma | 0 | x | 2 | Xaveco F.C. |
GRUPO I | ||||
Time do Leão | 0 | x | 1* | Estrela da Manhã |
T. do Super-Herói | 3 | x | 0 | Time Fera |
Time do Leão | 0 | x | 1* | Baleia Vencedora |
Estrela da Manhã | 0 | x | 1 | T. do Super-Herói |
T. do Super-Herói | 1 | x | 0* | Time do Leão |
Baleia Vencedora | 2 | x | 0 | Time Fera |
Time Fera | 0 | x | 2 | Estrela da Manhã |
Baleia Vencedora | 0 | x | 2 | T. do Super-Herói |
Time Fera | 1 | x | 0* | Time do Leão |
Baleia Vencedora | 2 | x | 0 | Estrela da Manhã |
* ALUNO TRANSFERIDO / DESISTENTE | ||||
Segunda Fase - PRELIMINAR | ||||
Baleia Vencedora | 1 | x | 3 | Pequeninos |
Segunda Fase | ||||
Pequeninos | 2 | x | 3 | Vaca Braba |
Real Mandi | 0 | x | 2 | Rei da Serpente |
Bolão Terra | 1 | x | 2 | Gino Futebol Time |
Pelota | 1 | x | 3 | Valcão |
SEMI-FINAIS | ||||
Vaca Braba | x | Valcão | ||
Rei da Serpente | x | Gino Futebol Time |