CAMPEONATO DE FUTEBOL DE BOTÃO | |||
SÍTIO APARECIDA | |||
LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES | |||
NUM | NOME | TIME | CLASSE |
1 | Mônica Costa Moraes | Century F.B. | 1ª A |
2 | Paulo Felipe Silveira Perpétuo | Lagoinha Azul | 1ª A |
3 | Beatriz de Oliveira Albuquerque | Campo Verde | 1ª A |
4 | Vinícius Alves da Silva | Guerreiros das Estrelas | 1ª A |
5 | Weslley Lohn Albuquerque | Os Incríveis | 1ª B |
6 | Samuel da Costa Oliveira | Paineira | 1ª B |
7 | Thawne Stephanie Santos | Beijinhos | 1ª B |
8 | Marcos Henrique da Silva | Baixinhos do Futuro | 1ª B |
9 | Kelly Bianca Sapata | Gatinha Manhosa | 1ª B |
10 | Richard da Silva | Aquário FC | 1ª B |
11 | Jéssica Nascimento da Silva | Turma do Ébinho | 1ª B |
12 | Aline Lima da Silva | Amigos Unidos | 1ª B |
13 | Wesley Jeferson Amaral Graciano | Arco-Íris | 2ª A |
14 | Aline Caro Barbosa | Flor do Mato | 2ª A |
15 | Luiz Gustavo Ramos dos Santos | Força Aparecida | 2ª A |
16 | Larissa Ferreira Vilchez | Orion | 2ª A |
17 | Daniel Ramos Cordeiro | Deliver | 2ª A |
18 | Willian Oliveira Lima | Picara | 2ª A |
19 | Anilton Silva de Souza | Super X | 2ª A |
20 | Gustavo Barbosa Cruz | Belgie FC | 2ª A |
21 | Karen Cristina Silva Pinheiro | Borboleta Colorida | 2ª A |
22 | Carina Oliveira dos Santos | Rio Azul | 2ª A |
23 | Davide Santos da Silva | Águas Azu | 2ª A |
24 | Wesley Santana Macedo | Itaguara | 2ª B |
25 | Pâmela Cristina Alves de Oliveira | Dicãni | 2ª B |
26 | Wesley Gabriel Augusto Perez | Leão Feroz | 2ª B |
27 | Neilson Rodrigues de Jesus | Lobo Mal | 2ª B |
28 | Janaina Alves Paiva | Grupo da Paz | 2ª B |
29 | Lucas Martins Domingues | Nelas F.B. | 2ª B |
30 | Danielli Bissoni Oliveira Rodrigues Caro | Daniboll | 2ª B |
32 | Josiane Augusto da Costa | Gata Selvagem | 4ª A |
31 | Lucas Henrique da Silva | Uniao Soberana | 3ª A |
33 | Dener Sutil dos Santos | C.A. Aparecida | 3ª A |
34 | Rubens Pereira Luzia | Luz do Sol | 3ª A |
35 | Danilo Rodrigo Amaral | Unidos da Melodia | 3ª A |
36 | Renata Ferreira de Melo | Estrelas Coloridas | 4ª A |
37 | Marcela Nico Cordeiro | Flores Azuis | 4ª A |
38 | Lucas Santos dos Anjos | Simuniti | 4ª A |
46 | Lidiene Patricia Gomes dos Santos | Campeões Merecedores | 4ª A |
47 | Tatiana de Oliveira Santos | Aquarela | 4ª A |
39 | Diogo de Brito Martins da Silva | Mundo Pacifico | 4ª B |
40 | Laine da Costa Silva | Céu Vermelho | 4ª B |
41 | Julio Cesar Edmundo Ferreira | Lua Cheia | 4ª B |
42 | Leticia Martins Oliveira | Lince | 4ª B |
48 | Thaís da Silva Almeida | Masterine | 4ª B |
43 | Rogerio Maximino Boava | Sanguinários | 4ª A |
44 | Josuel Conceição Nascimento | Juntos Unidos | 4ª A |
45 | Ana Laura Oliveira Lima | Rock Estar | 4ª A |
CAMPEONATO DE FUTEBOL DE BOTAO | ||||
SITIO APARECIDA | ||||
GRUPO A | ||||
Mônica (1A) | 0 | x | 1 | Beatriz (1A) |
Weslley Lohn (1B) | 3 | x | 2 | Paulo (1A) |
Mônica (1A) | 1 | x | 2 | Vinícius (1A) |
Beatriz (1A) | 0 | x | 1 | Weslley Lohn (1B) |
Weslley Lohn (1B) | 1 | x | 0 | Mônica (1A) |
Vinícius (1A) | 1 | x | 0 | Paulo (1A) |
Paulo (1A) | 0 | x | 1 | Beatriz (1A) |
Vinícius (1A) | 1 | x | 2 | Weslley Lohn (1B) |
Paulo (1A) | 0 | x | 1 | Mônica (1A) |
Vinícius (1A) | 1 | x | 2 | Beatriz (1A) |
GRUPO B | ||||
Samuel (1B) | 3 | x | 0 | Thawne (1B) |
Marcos (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Kelly (1B) |
Samuel (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Richard (1B) |
Thawne (1B) | 1 | x | 0 | Marcos (1B) |
Marcos (1B) | 1 | x | 0 | Samuel (1B) |
Richard (1B) | 0 | x | 3 | Kelly (1B) |
Kelly (1B) | 2 | x | 0 | Thawne (1B) |
Richard (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Marcos (1B) |
Kelly (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Samuel (1B) |
Richard (1B) | 3 | x | 0 | Thawne (1B) |
GRUPO C | ||||
Jéssica (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Aline Lima (1B) |
Wesley Jeferson (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | Aline Caro (2A) |
Jéssica (1B) | 0 | x | 3 | Luis Gustavo (2A) |
Aline Lima (1B) | 1 | x | 0 | Wesley Jeferson (2A) |
Wesley Jeferson (2A) | 1 | x | 0 | Jéssica (1B) |
Luis Gustavo (2A) | 1 | x | 2 | Aline Caro (2A) |
Aline Caro (2A) | 1 | x | 2 | Aline Lima (1B) |
Luis Gustavo (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | Wesley Jeferson (2A) |
Aline Caro (2A) | 5 | x | 0 | Jéssica (1B) |
Luis Gustavo (2A) | 0 | x | 2 | Aline Lima (1B) |
GRUPO D | ||||
Larissa (2A) | 3 | x | 0 | Daniel (2A) |
Willian (2A) | 3 | x | 2 | Anilton (2A) |
Larissa (2A) | 2 | x | 1 | Anilton (2A) |
Daniel (2A) | 2 | x | 0 | Willian (2A) |
Willian (2A) | 2 | x | 1 | Larissa (2A) |
Anilton (2A) | 1 | x | 0 | Daniel (2A) |
GRUPO E | ||||
Gustavo (2A) | 1 | x | 0 | Karen (2A) |
Carina (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | Davide (2A) |
Gustavo (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | Davide (2A) |
Karen (2A) | 2 | x | 1 | Carina (2A) |
Carina (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | Gustavo (2A) |
Davide (2A) | 1 | x | 0 | Karen (2A) |
GRUPO F | ||||
Wesley Santana (2B) | 2 | x | 6 | Pâmela (2B) |
Wesley Gabriel (2B) | 1 | x | 0 | Neilson (2B) |
Wesley Santana (2B) | 1 | x | 0 | Neilson (2B) |
Pâmela (2B) | 1 | x | 0 | Wesley Gabriel (2B) |
Wesley Gabriel (2B) | 3 | x | 2 | Wesley Santana (2B) |
Neilson (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Pâmela (2B) |
GRUPO G | ||||
Janaína (2B) | 0 | x | 2 | Lucas Martins (2B) |
Danielli (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Josiane (4A) |
Janaína (2B) | 1 | x | 0 | Josiane (4A) |
Lucas Martins (2B) | 1 | x | 0 | Danielli (2B) |
Danielli (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Janaína (2B) |
Josiane (4A) | 0 | x | 1 | Lucas Martins (2B) |
GRUPO H | ||||
Lucas Henrique (3A) | 1 | x | 0 | Dener (3A) |
Rubens (3A) | 2 | x | 1 | Danilo (3A) |
Lucas Henrique (3A) | 2 | x | 1 | Danilo (3A) |
Dener (3A) | 3 | x | 2 | Rubens (3A) |
Rubens (3A) | 0 | x | 2 | Lucas Henrique (3A) |
Danilo (3A) | 2 | x | 0 | Dener (3A) |
GRUPO I | ||||
Renata (4A) | 1 | x | 0 | Marcela (4A) |
Lucas (4A) | 2 | x | 1 | Lidiene (4A) |
Renata (4A) | 1 | x | 2 | Lidiene (4A) |
Marcela (4A) | 2 | x | 4 | Lucas (4A) |
Lucas (4A) | 3 | x | 0 | Renata (4A) |
Lidiene (4A) | 0 | x | 1 | Marcela (4A) |
GRUPO J | ||||
Tatiana (4A) | 2 | x | 1 | Diogo (4B) |
Laine (4B) | 0 | x | 0 | Júlio (4B) |
Tatiana (4A) | 2 | x | 1 | Letícia (4B) |
Diogo (4B) | 1 | x | 0 | Laine (4B) |
Laine (4B) | 0 | x | 2 | Tatiana (4A) |
Letícia (4B) | 2 | x | 3 | Júlio (4B) |
Júlio (4B) | 1 | x | 0 | Diogo (4B) |
Letícia (4B) | 1 | x | 1 | Laine (4B) |
Júlio (4B) | 1 | x | 0 | Tatiana (4A) |
Letícia (4B) | 1 | x | 2 | Diogo (4B) |
GRUPO L | ||||
Thaís (4B) | 0 | x | 1 | Rogério (4A) |
Josuel (4A) | 0 | x | 1 | Ana Laura (4A) |
Thaís (4B) | 0 | x | 1 | Ana Laura (4A) |
Rogério (4A) | 2 | x | 1 | Josuel (4A) |
Josuel (4A) | 1 | x | 2 | Thaís (4B) |
Ana Laura (4A) | 1 | x | 2 | Rogério (4A) |
2ª fase | ||||
GRUPO M - 1º TURNO | ||||
Rogério (4A) | 3 | x | 4 | Lucas (4A) |
Lucas Martins (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Larissa (2A) |
Wesley Lohn (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Aline Lima (1B) |
Rogério (4A) | 2 | x | 0 | Wesley Lohn (1B) |
Larissa (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | Aline Lima (1B) |
Lucas (4A) | 3 | x | 1 | Lucas Martins (2B) |
Lucas Martins (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Rogério (4A) |
Wesley Lohn (1B) | 1 | x | 0 | Larissa (2A) |
Aline Lima (1B) | 3 | x | 4 | Lucas (4A) |
Rogério (4A) | 1 | x | 0 | Aline Lima (1B) |
Larissa (2A) | 1 | x | 4 | Lucas (4A) |
Wesley Lohn (1B) | 1 | x | 2 | Lucas Martins (2B) |
Larissa (2A) | 2 | x | 1 | Rogério (4A) |
Wesley Lohn (1B) | 1 | x | 5 | Lucas (4A) |
Aline Lima (1B) | 2 | x | 1 | Lucas Martins (2B) |
GRUPO N - 1º TURNO | ||||
Júlio (4B) | 3 | x | 0 | Lucas Henrique (3A) |
Pâmela (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Davide (2A) |
Júlio (4B) | 3 | x | 0 | Kelly (1B) |
Lucas Henrique (3A) | 1 | x | 0 | Pâmela (2B) |
Pâmela (2B) | 1 | x | 4 | Júlio (4B) |
Kelly (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Davide (2A) |
Davide (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | Lucas Henrique (3A) |
Kelly (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Pâmela (2B) |
Davide (2A) | 1 | x | 3 | Júlio (4B) |
Kelly (1B) | 0 | x | 2 | Lucas Henrique (3A) |
GRUPO M - 2º TURNO | ||||
Lucas (4A) | 12 | x | 2 | Rogério (4A) |
Larissa (2A) | 0 | x | 2 | Lucas Martins (2B) |
Aline Lima (1B) | 4 | x | 0 | Wesley Lohn (1B) |
Lucas (4A) | 5 | x | 2 | Aline Lima (1B) |
Lucas Martins (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Wesley Lohn (1B) |
Rogério (4A) | 1 | x | 0 | Larissa (2A) |
Larissa (2A) | 1 | x | 5 | Lucas (4A) |
Aline Lima (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Lucas Martins (2B) |
Wesley Lohn (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Rogério (4A) |
Lucas (4A) | 3 | x | 0 | Wesley Lohn (1B) |
Lucas Martins (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Rogério (4A) |
Aline Lima (1B) | 1 | x | 3 | Larissa (2A) |
Lucas Martins (2B) | 1 | x | 4 | Lucas (4A) |
Aline Lima (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Rogério (4A) |
Wesley Lohn (1B) | 1 | x | 2 | Larissa (2A) |
GRUPO N - 2º TURNO | ||||
Lucas Henrique (3A) | 3 | x | 4 | Júlio (4B) |
Davide (2A) | 2 | x | 0 | Kelly (1B) |
Lucas Henrique (3A) | 3 | x | 0 | Pâmela (2B) |
Júlio (4B) | 3 | x | 4 | Davide (2A) |
Davide (2A) | 0 | x | 1 | Lucas Henrique (3A) |
Pâmela (2B) | 1 | x | 2 | Kelly (1B) |
Kelly (1B) | 1 | x | 2 | Júlio (4B) |
Pâmela (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Davide (2A) |
Kelly (1B) | 0 | x | 1 | Lucas Henrique (3A) |
Pâmela (2B) | 0 | x | 1 | Júlio (4B) |
SEMI-FINAIS | ||||
Lucas Henrique (3A) | 2 | x | 5 | Lucas (4A) |
Rogério (4A) | 3 | x | 4 | Júlio (4B) |
FINAL | ||||
Lucas (4A) | 6 | x | 5 | Júlio (4B) |
DIOGO | 4 | x | 3 | Lucas (4A) |
CAMPEONATO DE FUTEBOL DE BOTAO | ||||
SITIO APARECIDA | ||||
GRUPO A | ||||
Century F.B. | 0 | x | 1 | Campo Verde |
Os Incríveis | 3 | x | 2 | Lagoinha Azul |
Century F.B. | 1 | x | 2 | Guerreiros das Estrelas |
Campo Verde | 0 | x | 1 | Os Incríveis |
Os Incríveis | 1 | x | 0 | Century F.B. |
Guerreiros das Estrelas | 1 | x | 0 | Lagoinha Azul |
Lagoinha Azul | 0 | x | 1 | Campo Verde |
Guerreiros das Estrelas | 1 | x | 2 | Os Incríveis |
Lagoinha Azul | 0 | x | 1 | Century F.B. |
Guerreiros das Estrelas | 1 | x | 2 | Campo Verde |
GRUPO B | ||||
Paineira | 3 | x | 0 | Beijinhos |
Baixinhos do Futuro | 0 | x | 1 | Gatinha Manhosa |
Paineira | 0 | x | 1 | Aquário FC |
Beijinhos | 1 | x | 0 | Baixinhos do Futuro |
Baixinhos do Futuro | 1 | x | 0 | Paineira |
Aquário FC | 0 | x | 3 | Gatinha Manhosa |
Gatinha Manhosa | 2 | x | 0 | Beijinhos |
Aquário FC | 0 | x | 1 | Baixinhos do Futuro |
Gatinha Manhosa | 0 | x | 1 | Paineira |
Aquário FC | 3 | x | 0 | Beijinhos |
GRUPO C | ||||
Turma do Ébinho | 0 | x | 1 | Amigos Unidos |
Arco-Íris | 0 | x | 1 | Flor do Mato |
Turma do Ébinho | 0 | x | 3 | Força Aparecida |
Amigos Unidos | 1 | x | 0 | Arco-Íris |
Arco-Íris | 1 | x | 0 | Turma do Ébinho |
Força Aparecida | 1 | x | 2 | Flor do Mato |
Flor do Mato | 1 | x | 2 | Amigos Unidos |
Força Aparecida | 0 | x | 1 | Arco-Íris |
Flor do Mato | 5 | x | 0 | Turma do Ébinho |
Força Aparecida | 0 | x | 2 | Amigos Unidos |
GRUPO D | ||||
Orion | 3 | x | 0 | Deliver |
Picara | 3 | x | 2 | Super X |
Orion | 2 | x | 1 | Super X |
Deliver | 2 | x | 0 | Picara |
Picara | 2 | x | 1 | Orion |
Super X | 1 | x | 0 | Deliver |
GRUPO E | ||||
Belgie FC | 1 | x | 0 | Borboleta Colorida |
Rio Azul | 0 | x | 1 | Águas Azu |
Belgie FC | 0 | x | 1 | Águas Azu |
Borboleta Colorida | 2 | x | 1 | Rio Azul |
Rio Azul | 0 | x | 1 | Belgie FC |
Águas Azu | 1 | x | 0 | Borboleta Colorida |
GRUPO F | ||||
Itaguara | 2 | x | 6 | Dicãni |
Leão Feroz | 1 | x | 0 | Lobo Mal |
Itaguara | 1 | x | 0 | Lobo Mal |
Dicãni | 1 | x | 0 | Leão Feroz |
Leão Feroz | 3 | x | 2 | Itaguara |
Lobo Mal | 0 | x | 1 | Dicãni |
GRUPO G | ||||
Grupo da Paz | 0 | x | 2 | Nelas F.B. |
Daniboll | 0 | x | 1 | Gata Selvagem |
Grupo da Paz | 1 | x | 0 | Gata Selvagem |
Nelas F.B. | 1 | x | 0 | Daniboll |
Daniboll | 0 | x | 1 | Grupo da Paz |
Gata Selvagem | 0 | x | 1 | Nelas F.B. |
GRUPO H | ||||
Uniao Soberana | 1 | x | 0 | C.A. Aparecida |
Luz do Sol | 2 | x | 1 | Unidos da Melodia |
Uniao Soberana | 2 | x | 1 | Unidos da Melodia |
C.A. Aparecida | 3 | x | 2 | Luz do Sol |
Luz do Sol | 0 | x | 2 | Uniao Soberana |
Unidos da Melodia | 2 | x | 0 | C.A. Aparecida |
GRUPO I | ||||
Estrelas Coloridas | 1 | x | 0 | Flores Azuis |
Simuniti | 2 | x | 1 | Campeões Merecedores |
Estrelas Coloridas | 1 | x | 2 | Campeões Merecedores |
Flores Azuis | 2 | x | 4 | Simuniti |
Simuniti | 3 | x | 0 | Estrelas Coloridas |
Campeões Merecedores | 0 | x | 1 | Flores Azuis |
GRUPO J | ||||
Aquarela | 2 | x | 1 | Mundo Pacifico |
Céu Vermelho | 0 | x | 0 | Lua Cheia |
Aquarela | 2 | x | 1 | Lince |
Mundo Pacifico | 1 | x | 0 | Céu Vermelho |
Céu Vermelho | 0 | x | 2 | Aquarela |
Lince | 2 | x | 3 | Lua Cheia |
Lua Cheia | 1 | x | 0 | Mundo Pacifico |
Lince | 1 | x | 1 | Céu Vermelho |
Lua Cheia | 1 | x | 0 | Aquarela |
Lince | 1 | x | 2 | Mundo Pacifico |
GRUPO L | ||||
Masterine | 0 | x | 1 | Sanguinários |
Juntos Unidos | 0 | x | 1 | Rock Estar |
Masterine | 0 | x | 1 | Rock Estar |
Sanguinários | 2 | x | 1 | Juntos Unidos |
Juntos Unidos | 1 | x | 2 | Masterine |
Rock Estar | 1 | x | 2 | Sanguinários |
2ª fase | ||||
GRUPO M - 1º TURNO | ||||
Sanguinários | 3 | x | 4 | Simuniti |
Nelas F.B. | 0 | x | 1 | Orion |
Os Incríveis | 0 | x | 1 | Amigos Unidos |
Sanguinários | 2 | x | 0 | Os Incríveis |
Orion | 0 | x | 1 | Amigos Unidos |
Simuniti | 3 | x | 1 | Nelas F.B. |
Nelas F.B. | 0 | x | 1 | Sanguinários |
Os Incríveis | 1 | x | 0 | Orion |
Amigos Unidos | 3 | x | 4 | Simuniti |
Sanguinários | 1 | x | 0 | Amigos Unidos |
Orion | 1 | x | 4 | Simuniti |
Os Incríveis | 1 | x | 2 | Nelas F.B. |
Orion | 2 | x | 1 | Sanguinários |
Os Incríveis | 1 | x | 5 | Simuniti |
Amigos Unidos | 2 | x | 1 | Nelas F.B. |
GRUPO N - 1º TURNO | ||||
Lua Cheia | 3 | x | 0 | União Soberana |
Dicãni | 0 | x | 1 | Águas Azu |
Lua Cheia | 3 | x | 0 | Gatinha Manhosa |
União Soberana | 1 | x | 0 | Dicãni |
Dicãni | 1 | x | 4 | Lua Cheia |
Gatinha Manhosa | 0 | x | 1 | Águas Azu |
Águas Azu | 0 | x | 1 | União Soberana |
Gatinha Manhosa | 0 | x | 1 | Dicãni |
Águas Azu | 1 | x | 3 | Lua Cheia |
Gatinha Manhosa | 0 | x | 2 | União Soberana |
GRUPO M - 2º TURNO | ||||
Simuniti | 12 | x | 2 | Sanguinários |
Orion | 0 | x | 2 | Nelas F.B. |
Amigos Unidos | 4 | x | 0 | Os Incríveis |
Simuniti | 5 | x | 2 | Amigos Unidos |
Nelas F.B. | 0 | x | 1 | Os Incríveis |
Sanguinários | 1 | x | 0 | Orion |
Orion | 1 | x | 5 | Simuniti |
Amigos Unidos | 0 | x | 1 | Nelas F.B. |
Os Incríveis | 0 | x | 1 | Sanguinários |
Simuniti | 3 | x | 0 | Os Incríveis |
Nelas F.B. | 0 | x | 1 | Sanguinários |
Amigos Unidos | 1 | x | 3 | Orion |
Nelas F.B. | 1 | x | 4 | Simuniti |
Amigos Unidos | 0 | x | 1 | Sanguinários |
Os Incríveis | 1 | x | 2 | Orion |
GRUPO N - 2º TURNO | ||||
União Soberana | 3 | x | 4 | Lua Cheia |
Águas Azu | 2 | x | 0 | Gatinha Manhosa |
União Soberana | 3 | x | 0 | Dicãni |
Lua Cheia | 3 | x | 4 | Águas Azu |
Águas Azu | 0 | x | 1 | União Soberana |
Dicãni | 1 | x | 2 | Gatinha Manhosa |
Gatinha Manhosa | 1 | x | 2 | Lua Cheia |
Dicãni | 0 | x | 1 | Águas Azu |
Gatinha Manhosa | 0 | x | 1 | União Soberana |
Dicãni | 0 | x | 1 | Lua Cheia |
SEMI-FINAIS | ||||
Lucas Henrique (3A) | 2 | x | 5 | Simuniti |
Sanguinários | 3 | x | 4 | Lua Cheia |
FINAL | ||||
Simuniti | 6 | x | 5 | Lua Cheia |
DIOGO | 4 | x | 3 | Simuniti |
Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | wesley - os incriveis | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 100% |
2º | beatriz - campo verde | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 75% |
3º | vinicius - guerr. Estrelas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50% |
4º | monica - century fb | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 25% |
5º | paulo - lagoinha azul | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0% |
grupo b | ||||||||||
Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | kellly - gatinha manhosa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 75% |
2º | samuel - paineira | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50% |
3º | richard - aquario | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50% |
4º | marcos - baixinhos do f. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50% |
5º | thawne - beijinhos | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 25% |
grupo c | ||||||||||
Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | aline l - amigos unidos | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 100% |
2º | aline c - flor do mato | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 75% |
3º | wesley - arco iris | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50% |
4º | luiz- forca aparecida | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 25% |
5º | jessica - t. ebinho | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0% |
grupo d | ||||||||||
Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | larissa - orion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% |
2º | william - picara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 66.67% |
3º | anilton - super x | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 33.33% |
4º | daniel - deliver | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 33.33% |
grupo e | ||||||||||
Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | davide - aguas azu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100% |
2º | gustavo - belgie | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66.67% |
3º | karen - borb. Colorida | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 33.33% |
4º | carina - rio azul | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0% |
grupo f | ||||||||||
Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | pamela - dicani | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 100% |
2º | wesley g - leao feroz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 66.67% |
3º | wesley s - itaguara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 33.33% |
4º | neilson - lobo mal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0% |
grupo g | ||||||||||
Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | lucas - nelas fb | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 100% |
2º | janaina - grupo da paz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% |
3º | josiane - g selvagem | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 33.33% |
4º | danielli - daniboll | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0% |
grupo h | ||||||||||
Jogador | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | lucas h - uniao sober. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 100% |
2º | danilo - unidos da mel. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 33.33% |
3º | rubens - luz do sol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 33.33% |
4º | dener - ca aparecida | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 33.33% |
GRUPO M | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | Lucas S - Simuniti | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 15 | 34 | 100% |
2º | Rogério - sanguinarios | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 70% |
3º | Aline Lima - amg unidos | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 40% |
4º | Larissa - orion | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 40% |
5º | Lucas Martins - nelas | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 30% |
6º | Wesley - os incriveis | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 20 | -15 | 20% |
GRUPO N | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO | |
1º | julio - lua cheia | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 87.5% |
2º | lucas h - uniao s | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 75% |
3º | davide - aguas azu | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 62.5% |
4º | pamela - dicani | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 12.5% |
5º | kelly - gatinha m | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 12.5% |