Grupo A
| Atlético (CB) | 2x1 | Sbtzal | |
| Santa Cruz (FV) | 3x2 | Bandeirantes | |
| Guarani (CS) | 2x0 | Tabajara | |
| Atlético (CB) | 3x2 | Guarani (CS) | |
| Bandeirantes | 2x1 | Tabajara | |
| Sbtzal | 2x0 | Santa Cruz (FV) | |
| Santa Cruz (FV) | 1x0 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Guarani (CS) | 2x0 | Bandeirantes | |
| Tabajara | 2x0 | Sbtzal | |
| Atlético (CB) | 2x0 | Tabajara | |
| Bandeirantes | 1x0 | Sbtzal | |
| Guarani (CS) | 3x1 | Santa Cruz (FV) | |
| Bandeirantes | 1x0 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Guarani (CS) | 2x0 | Sbtzal | |
| Tabajara | 2x1 | Santa Cruz (FV) | |
| Sbtzal | 2x1 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Bandeirantes | 0x2 | Santa Cruz (FV) | |
| Tabajara | 3x3 | Guarani (CS) | |
| Guarani (CS) | 2x1 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Tabajara | 2x0 | Bandeirantes | |
| Santa Cruz (FV) | 1x0 | Sbtzal | |
| Atlético (CB) | 2x1 | Santa Cruz (FV) | |
| Bandeirantes | 3x2 | Guarani (CS) | |
| Sbtzal | 1x0 | Tabajara | |
| Tabajara | 1x0 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Sbtzal | 2x0 | Bandeirantes | |
| Santa Cruz (FV) | 3x2 | Guarani (CS) | |
| Atlético (CB) | 2x1 | Bandeirantes | |
| Sbtzal | 2x2 | Guarani (CS) | |
| Santa Cruz (FV) | 1x0 | Tabajara | |
Grupo B
| Record | 1x0 | Manchete | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 2x0 | Metropoli | |
| Vitória (CL) | 3x1 | Bahia (SG) | |
| Record | 1x1 | Vitória (CL) | |
| Metropoli | 1x0 | Bahia (SG) | |
| Manchete | 0x1 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 | Record | |
| Vitória (CL) | 2x0 | Metropoli | |
| Bahia (SG) | 3x1 | Manchete | |
| Record | 1x1 | Bahia (SG) | |
| Metropoli | 2x0 | Manchete | |
| Vitória (CL) | 2x1 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Metropoli | 3x2 | Record | |
| Vitória (CL) | 4x0 | Manchete | |
| Bahia (SG) | 2x1 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Manchete | 1x0 | Record | |
| Metropoli | 2x0 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Bahia (SG) | 3x2 | Vitória (CL) | |
| Vitória (CL) | 3x1 | Record | |
| Bahia (SG) | 2x0 | Metropoli | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 4x1 | Manchete | |
| Record | 2x2 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Metropoli | 2x1 | Vitória (CL) | |
| Manchete | 1x1 | Bahia (SG) | |
| Bahia (SG) | 2x0 | Record | |
| Manchete | 1x0 | Metropoli | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 | Vitória (CL) | |
| Record | 2x1 | Metropoli | |
| Manchete | 0x1 | Vitória (CL) | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 | Bahia (SG) | |
Grupo C
| Marítimo (CR) | 2x2 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Sport (IC) | 1x0 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Cruzeiro (FS) | 5x3 | Inter (CO) | |
| Marítimo (CR) | 2x3 | Cruzeiro (FS) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 2x0 | Inter (CO) | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 1x0 | Sport (IC) | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x0 | Marítimo (CR) | |
| Cruzeiro (FS) | 1x0 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Inter (CO) | 3x2 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Marítimo (CR) | 1x1 | Inter (CO) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 2x2 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Cruzeiro (FS) | 3x1 | Sport (IC) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 3x1 | Marítimo (CR) | |
| Cruzeiro (FS) | 2x0 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Inter (CO) | 1x0 | Sport (IC) | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 2x1 | Marítimo (CR) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 1x1 | Sport (IC) | |
| Inter (CO) | 2x3 | Cruzeiro (FS) | |
| Cruzeiro (FS) | 3x0 | Marítimo (CR) | |
| Inter (CO) | 2x0 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x1 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Marítimo (CR) | 1x1 | Sport (IC) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 0x2 | Cruzeiro (FS) | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 2x1 | Inter (CO) | |
| Inter (CO) | 2x2 | Marítimo (CR) | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 2x0 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Sport (IC) | 3x3 | Cruzeiro (FS) | |
| Marítimo (CR) | 2x1 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 1x1 | Cruzeiro (FS) | |
| Sport (IC) | 3x2 | Inter (CO) | |
Grupo D
| Peruibe (TQ) | 2x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| América (CN) | 3x1 | Náutico (DM) | |
| Fluminense (FS) | 2x2 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Peruibe (TQ) | 2x1 | Fluminense (FS) | |
| Náutico (DM) | 2x0 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Foze (SC) | 1x0 | América (CN) | |
| América (CN) | 2x0 | Peruibe (TQ) | |
| Fluminense (FS) | 2x0 | Náutico (DM) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 1x0 | Foze (SC) | |
| Peruibe (TQ) | 1x1 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Náutico (DM) | 2x1 | Foze (SC) | |
| Fluminense (FS) | 2x0 | América (CN) | |
| Náutico (DM) | 1x2 | Peruibe (TQ) | |
| Fluminense (FS) | 3x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 2x2 | América (CN) | |
| Foze (SC) | 1x0 | Peruibe (TQ) | |
| Náutico (DM) | 2x1 | América (CN) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 3x2 | Fluminense (FS) | |
| Fluminense (FS) | 4x2 | Peruibe (TQ) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 1x0 | Náutico (DM) | |
| América (CN) | 2x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| Peruibe (TQ) | 1x1 | América (CN) | |
| Náutico (DM) | 2x2 | Fluminense (FS) | |
| Foze (SC) | 1x0 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 1x0 | Peruibe (TQ) | |
| Foze (SC) | 2x1 | Náutico (DM) | |
| América (CN) | 2x1 | Fluminense (FS) | |
| Peruibe (TQ) | 1x1 | Náutico (DM) | |
| Foze (SC) | 2x3 | Fluminense (FS) | |
| América (CN) | 3x2 | Vasco (CB) | |
Oitavas de Final
| Guarani (CS) | 2x1 - 0x3 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Atlético (CB) | 3x0 - 2x3 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Cruzeiro (FS) | 3x0 - 1x1 | Metropoli | |
| Foze (SC) | 2x1 - 0x1 | Vitória (CL) | |
| Fluminense (FS) | 2x0 - 1x1 | Tabajara | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 3x2 - 1x3 | Bahia (SG) | |
| Inter (CO) | 3x1 - 2x2 | Santa Cruz (FV) | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x1 - 1x2 (1x3) | América (CN) | |
Quartas de Final
| Vasco (CB) | 1x0 - 2x2 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Cruzeiro (FS) | 3x1 - 1x2 | Vitória (CL) | |
| Fluminense (FS) | 2x1 - 0x1 | Bahia (SG) | |
| Inter (CO) | 1x1 - 0x1 | América (CN) | |
Semi Final
| Vasco (CB) | 2x0 - 0x1 | Cruzeiro (FS) | |
| Bahia (SG) | 3x2 - 2x0 | América (CN) | |
Final
| Vasco (CB) | 2x1 - 0x3 | Bahia (SG) | |
Lista dos artilheiros
Pos | Nome | Time | Gols |
1 |
M.Adir |
Bahia (SG) |
13 |
2 |
Cabeça Gorda |
Cruzeiro (FS) |
10 |
3 |
P.Vampeta |
Vitória (CL) |
9 |
4 |
R.C.Span |
Cruzeiro (FS) |
9 |
5 |
Noah |
Inter (CO) |
9 |
6 |
Maxcol |
Cruzeiro (FS) |
8 |
7 |
Anavic |
Atlético (CB) |
7 |
8 |
D.Gilson |
Grêmio (SC) |
7 |
9 |
P.Aturzinho |
Bahia (SG) |
7 |
10 |
Intersting |
Cruzeiro (FS) |
7 |
11 |
J.Chiquinho |
Fluminense (FS) |
7 |
12 |
Nega do Leite |
América (CN) |
7 |
13 |
P.Luisao |
Guarani (CS) |
6 |
14 |
Isaac |
Santa Cruz (FV) |
6 |
15 |
Bussunda |
Tabajara |
6 |
16 |
A.Alves |
Vitória (CL) |
6 |
17 |
H.Naldinho |
Bahia (SG) |
6 |
18 |
F.Romario |
Flamengo (FS) |
6 |
19 |
M.Gomes |
Sport (IC) |
6 |
20 |
P.Moura |
Sport (IC) |
6 |
21 |
Owar |
Foze (SC) |
6 |
22 |
C.Batista |
Fluminense (FS) |
6 |
23 |
Kostolak |
América (CN) |
6 |
24 |
Y.Cleiton |
Vasco (CB) |
6 |
25 |
M.Valdir |
Vasco (CB) |
6 |
26 |
Sloboman |
Atlético (CB) |
5 |
27 |
E.Tiba |
Guarani (CS) |
5 |
28 |
R.Eugenio |
Guarani (CS) |
5 |
29 |
U.Dao |
Vitória (CL) |
5 |
30 |
F.Pichetti |
Vitória (CL) |
5 |
31 |
M.Aurelio |
Grêmio (SC) |
5 |
32 |
V.Marcelo |
Bahia (SG) |
5 |
33 |
Hambrimar |
Náutico (DM) |
5 |
34 |
V.Cicero |
Fluminense (FS) |
5 |
35 |
M.Alexandre |
Fluminense (FS) |
5 |
36 |
Blablácio |
América (CN) |
5 |
37 |
B.Gian |
Vasco (CB) |
5 |
38 |
J.Lima |
Guarani (CS) |
4 |
39 |
Mestre Iodo |
Record |
4 |
40 |
Roberto Barros |
Record |
4 |
41 |
T.Charles |
Grêmio (SC) |
4 |
42 |
M.Rodrigo |
Flamengo (FS) |
4 |
43 |
Biarre |
Inter (CO) |
4 |
44 |
Moete |
Inter (CO) |
4 |
45 |
Dino Capirossi |
Peruibe (TQ) |
4 |
46 |
Pobre na Chuva |
América (CN) |
4 |
47 |
Antonio Fagundes |
Atlético (CB) |
3 |
48 |
Dlimar |
Atlético (CB) |
3 |
49 |
P.H.Amorim |
Bandeirantes |
3 |
50 |
Feiticeira |
Bandeirantes |
3 |