Grupo A
| Espinheira Santa | 3x1 | Pum | |
| UHF | 2x5 | OM Brasil | |
| OM Brasil | 1x0 | Pum | |
| Espinheira Santa | 2x0 | UHF | |
| Pum | 3x0 | UHF | |
| OM Brasil | 2x1 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Pum | 2x2 | Espinheira Santa | |
| OM Brasil | 1x0 | UHF | |
| Pum | 1x2 | OM Brasil | |
| UHF | 0x3 | Espinheira Santa | |
| UHF | 2x2 | Pum | |
| Espinheira Santa | 1x0 | OM Brasil | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| OM BRASIL | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% |
2º |
| ESPINHEIRA SANTA | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 72.22% |
3º |
| PUM | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 27.78% |
4º |
| UHF | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 5.56% |
Grupo B
| Cnnense | 0x2 | Gazetinha | |
| VHF | 2x3 | Corcovado (ST) | |
| Corcovado (ST) | 3x1 | Gazetinha | |
| Cnnense | 1x0 | VHF | |
| Gazetinha | 1x1 | VHF | |
| Corcovado (ST) | 2x0 | Cnnense | |
| Gazetinha | 3x2 | Cnnense | |
| Corcovado (ST) | 4x1 | VHF | |
| Gazetinha | 1x2 | Corcovado (ST) | |
| VHF | 1x0 | Cnnense | |
| VHF | 1x2 | Gazetinha | |
| Cnnense | 0x3 | Corcovado (ST) | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| CORCOVADO (ST) | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 100% |
2º |
| GAZETINHA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 55.56% |
3º |
| VHF | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 22.22% |
4º |
| CNNENSE | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 16.67% |
Grupo C
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x7 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Colégio Esparta | 5x0 | Fazenda Cocoricó | |
| Fazenda Cocoricó | 0x3 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 1x4 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 3x1 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Fazenda Cocoricó | 1x1 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 2x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Fazenda Cocoricó | 0x5 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 2x0 | Fazenda Cocoricó | |
| Colégio Esparta | 5x1 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Colégio Esparta | 2x1 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 1x1 | Fazenda Cocoricó | |
Grupo D
| Juventus (SU) | 2x1 | Cascagrossense | |
| Ribatur | 2x0 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 2x1 | Cascagrossense | |
| Juventus (SU) | 2x3 | Ribatur | |
| Cascagrossense | 2x1 | Ribatur | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 3x5 | Juventus (SU) | |
| Cascagrossense | 1x0 | Juventus (SU) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 0x1 | Ribatur | |
| Cascagrossense | 2x0 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Ribatur | 1x0 | Juventus (SU) | |
| Ribatur | 2x2 | Cascagrossense | |
| Juventus (SU) | 3x1 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
Grupo E
| Corinthians (FI) | 1x0 | Canalzinho | |
| Santos (TM) | 4x0 | Village | |
| Village | 1x3 | Canalzinho | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 1x0 | Santos (TM) | |
| Canalzinho | 2x1 | Santos (TM) | |
| Village | 0x4 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Canalzinho | 2x0 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Village | 1x3 | Santos (TM) | |
| Canalzinho | 2x0 | Village | |
| Santos (TM) | 3x1 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Santos (TM) | 2x0 | Canalzinho | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 3x1 | Village | |
Grupo F
| MTV | 3x0 | Jovenzinho Pan | |
| Globo | 2x0 | Tvaense | |
| Tvaense | 2x0 | Jovenzinho Pan | |
| MTV | 4x3 | Globo | |
| Jovenzinho Pan | 0x2 | Globo | |
| Tvaense | 0x5 | MTV | |
| Jovenzinho Pan | 0x4 | MTV | |
| Tvaense | 1x2 | Globo | |
| Jovenzinho Pan | 1x1 | Tvaense | |
| Globo | 2x1 | MTV | |
| Globo | 2x0 | Jovenzinho Pan | |
| MTV | 3x1 | Tvaense | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| MTV | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 83.33% |
2º |
| GLOBO | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 83.33% |
3º |
| TVAENSE | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 22.22% |
4º |
| JOVENZINHO PAN | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 5.56% |
Oitavas de Final
| OM Brasil | 1x0 - 0x2 | Juventus (SU) | |
| MTV | 3x1 - 0x1 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Cascagrossense | 0x2 - 0x2 | Corcovado (ST) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 5x1 - 5x0 | Gazetinha | |
| VHF | 0x3 - 0x5 | Santos (TM) | |
| Canalzinho | 2x1 - 1x2 (4x2) | Ribatur | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 2x0 - 0x3 | Globo | |
| Pum | 1x1 - 0x4 | Colégio Esparta | |
Quartas de Final
| Juventus (SU) | 1x1 - 0x2 | MTV | |
| Corcovado (ST) | 0x2 - 1x3 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Santos (TM) | 2x0 - 1x0 | Canalzinho | |
| Globo | 1x1 - 0x2 | Colégio Esparta | |
Semi Final
| MTV | 2x1 - 0x2 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Santos (TM) | 3x0 - 1x2 | Colégio Esparta | |
Final
| Botafogo (SG) | 3x1 - 2x3 | Santos (TM) | |
Lista dos artilheiros
Pos | Nome | Time | Gols |
1 |
V.Alessio |
Botafogo (SG) |
10 |
2 |
P.Sinval |
Botafogo (SG) |
10 |
3 |
E.Suelio |
Botafogo (SG) |
9 |
4 |
A.Cuca |
Santos (TM) |
9 |
5 |
T.Perivaldo |
Botafogo (SG) |
7 |
6 |
Abaddia |
Colégio Esparta |
7 |
7 |
Amarillda |
Colégio Esparta |
7 |
8 |
Juanmma |
Colégio Esparta |
7 |
9 |
I.Indio |
Santos (TM) |
7 |
10 |
E.Neto |
Santos (TM) |
7 |
11 |
João Gordo |
MTV |
7 |
12 |
Kostov |
Corcovado (ST) |
6 |
13 |
Squick |
Corcovado (ST) |
6 |
14 |
Jupttner |
Juventus (SU) |
6 |
15 |
M.Ezequiel |
Corinthians (FI) |
6 |
16 |
W.Neizinho |
Santos (TM) |
6 |
17 |
De Veer |
Corcovado (ST) |
5 |
18 |
Elguezabol |
Colégio Esparta |
5 |
19 |
Hartten |
Juventus (SU) |
5 |
20 |
Neide |
Ribatur |
5 |
21 |
Malif |
Canalzinho |
5 |
22 |
Fábio Massari |
MTV |
5 |
23 |
Astrid |
MTV |
5 |
24 |
Alessandra Negrini |
Globo |
5 |
25 |
Suzana Vieira |
Globo |
5 |
26 |
Sarigarte |
Espinheira Santa |
4 |
27 |
Seu Vavá |
Ribatur |
4 |
28 |
Sabrina |
MTV |
4 |
29 |
Samuel |
Pum |
3 |
30 |
Lhasa |
Espinheira Santa |
3 |
31 |
Llorenta |
Espinheira Santa |
3 |
32 |
Maraschino |
OM Brasil |
3 |
33 |
Kalishnikov |
OM Brasil |
3 |
34 |
Avallone |
Gazetinha |
3 |
35 |
Drica Lopes |
Gazetinha |
3 |
36 |
Sergio Mallandro |
Gazetinha |
3 |
37 |
E.Claudio |
Botafogo (SG) |
3 |
38 |
Alabba |
Cascagrossense |
3 |
39 |
Laranaga |
Cascagrossense |
3 |
40 |
Laessige |
Juventus (SU) |
3 |
41 |
Melocoton |
Bom Dia & Cia |
3 |
42 |
Ribamar |
Ribatur |
3 |
43 |
Omaar |
Canalzinho |
3 |
44 |
Marina Person |
MTV |
3 |
45 |
Klank |
Tvaense |
3 |
46 |
Marisa Orth |
Globo |
3 |
47 |
Globão |
Globo |
3 |
48 |
Chacal |
Pum |
2 |
49 |
Bronco |
Pum |
2 |
50 |
Alfonsa |
Espinheira Santa |
2 |