Grupo A

   
Vitória2x0Casinha Mágica
   
   
União Chuquinha0x3Central Chu
   
   
Vitória3x1Recanto
   
   
Casinha Mágica2x0União Chuquinha
   
   
União Chuquinha0x5Vitória
   
   
Recanto3x2Central Chu
   
   
Central Chu3x1Casinha Mágica
   
   
Recanto4x0União Chuquinha
   
   
Central Chu0x2Vitória
   
   
Recanto3x1Casinha Mágica
   
   
Casinha Mágica2x4Vitória
   
   
Central Chu4x0União Chuquinha
   
   
Recanto2x4Vitória
   
   
União Chuquinha0x3Casinha Mágica
   
   
Vitória5x0União Chuquinha
   
   
Central Chu3x3Recanto
   
   
Casinha Mágica2x2Central Chu
   
   
União Chuquinha0x3Recanto
   
   
Vitória2x0Central Chu
   
   
Casinha Mágica1x3Recanto
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
VITóRIA 24 8 8 0 0 27 5 22 100%
   
RECANTO 16 8 5 1 2 22 14 8 66.67%
   
CENTRAL CHU 11 8 3 2 3 17 13 4 45.83%
   
CASINHA MáGICA 7 8 2 1 5 12 17 -5 29.17%
   
UNIãO CHUQUINHA 0 8 0 0 8 0 29 -29 0%

Grupo B

   
Vivência2x1Colégio Anglo
   
   
Pinheiral0x3Time das Chuquinhas
   
   
Vivência0x3Marília
   
   
Colégio Anglo4x1Pinheiral
   
   
Pinheiral0x1Vivência
   
   
Marília3x2Time das Chuquinhas
   
   
Time das Chuquinhas2x0Colégio Anglo
   
   
Marília4x0Pinheiral
   
   
Time das Chuquinhas1x1Vivência
   
   
Marília2x1Colégio Anglo
   
   
Colégio Anglo2x0Vivência
   
   
Time das Chuquinhas5x1Pinheiral
   
   
Marília3x1Vivência
   
   
Pinheiral0x4Colégio Anglo
   
   
Vivência2x0Pinheiral
   
   
Time das Chuquinhas2x1Marília
   
   
Colégio Anglo3x2Time das Chuquinhas
   
   
Pinheiral0x4Marília
   
   
Vivência0x2Time das Chuquinhas
   
   
Colégio Anglo1x0Marília
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
MARíLIA 18 8 6 0 2 20 7 13 75%
   
TIME DAS CHUQUINHAS 16 8 5 1 2 19 9 10 66.67%
   
COLéGIO ANGLO 15 8 5 0 3 16 9 7 62.5%
   
VIVêNCIA 10 8 3 1 4 7 12 -5 41.67%
   
PINHEIRAL 0 8 0 0 8 2 27 -25 0%

Grupo C

   
Abchu2x1Chuquinha Bunitinha
   
   
Natividad3x3Albino
   
   
Abchu2x2Leds Kid
   
   
Chuquinha Bunitinha3x0Natividad
   
   
Natividad1x2Abchu
   
   
Leds Kid2x1Albino
   
   
Albino2x4Chuquinha Bunitinha
   
   
Leds Kid4x0Natividad
   
   
Albino2x0Abchu
   
   
Leds Kid2x2Chuquinha Bunitinha
   
   
Chuquinha Bunitinha2x0Abchu
   
   
Albino1x0Natividad
   
   
Leds Kid2x1Abchu
   
   
Natividad0x1Chuquinha Bunitinha
   
   
Abchu2x0Natividad
   
   
Albino2x2Leds Kid
   
   
Chuquinha Bunitinha2x0Albino
   
   
Natividad1x2Leds Kid
   
   
Abchu3x1Albino
   
   
Chuquinha Bunitinha4x2Leds Kid
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
CHUQUINHA BUNITINHA 19 8 6 1 1 19 8 11 79.17%
   
LEDS KID 15 8 4 3 1 18 13 5 62.5%
   
ABCHU 13 8 4 1 3 12 11 1 54.17%
   
ALBINO 8 8 2 2 4 12 16 -4 33.33%
   
NATIVIDAD 1 8 0 1 7 5 18 -13 4.17%

Grupo D

   
3 Chuquinhas1x0Olimpo
   
   
Riderrum0x6Li-Operário
   
   
3 Chuquinhas1x3Setúbal
   
   
Olimpo6x0Riderrum
   
   
Riderrum0x63 Chuquinhas
   
   
Setúbal3x2Li-Operário
   
   
Li-Operário3x2Olimpo
   
   
Setúbal6x0Riderrum
   
   
Li-Operário3x23 Chuquinhas
   
   
Setúbal2x0Olimpo
   
   
Olimpo3x23 Chuquinhas
   
   
Li-Operário6x0Riderrum
   
   
Setúbal3x13 Chuquinhas
   
   
Riderrum0x5Olimpo
   
   
3 Chuquinhas5x0Riderrum
   
   
Li-Operário2x1Setúbal
   
   
Olimpo2x2Li-Operário
   
   
Riderrum0x4Setúbal
   
   
3 Chuquinhas1x2Li-Operário
   
   
Olimpo2x2Setúbal
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
SETúBAL 19 8 6 1 1 24 8 16 79.17%
   
LI-OPERáRIO 19 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 79.17%
   
OLIMPO 11 8 3 2 3 20 12 8 45.83%
   
3 CHUQUINHAS 9 8 3 0 5 19 14 5 37.5%
   
RIDERRUM 0 8 0 0 8 0 44 -44 0%

Grupo E

   
Infantil2x1Rio Branco
   
   
Batata Frita0x2Chuquinhão Dalara
   
   
Infantil2x0Bebelândia
   
   
Rio Branco2x0Batata Frita
   
   
Batata Frita0x1Infantil
   
   
Bebelândia1x0Chuquinhão Dalara
   
   
Chuquinhão Dalara2x1Rio Branco
   
   
Bebelândia1x0Batata Frita
   
   
Chuquinhão Dalara1x0Infantil
   
   
Bebelândia1x0Rio Branco
   
   
Rio Branco2x1Infantil
   
   
Chuquinhão Dalara4x0Batata Frita
   
   
Bebelândia2x3Infantil
   
   
Batata Frita1x2Rio Branco
   
   
Infantil2x1Batata Frita
   
   
Chuquinhão Dalara3x1Bebelândia
   
   
Rio Branco1x1Chuquinhão Dalara
   
   
Batata Frita0x2Bebelândia
   
   
Infantil1x0Chuquinhão Dalara
   
   
Rio Branco2x3Bebelândia
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
INFANTIL 18 8 6 0 2 12 7 5 75%
   
CHUQUINHãO DALARA 16 8 5 1 2 13 5 8 66.67%
   
BEBELâNDIA 15 8 5 0 3 11 10 1 62.5%
   
RIO BRANCO 10 8 3 1 4 11 11 0 41.67%
   
BATATA FRITA 0 8 0 0 8 2 16 -14 0%

Grupo F

   
Grizzlies2x2Pollux
   
   
Morada do Sol0x2Atlético Litorâneo
   
   
Grizzlies3x0Time dos Chuquinhos
   
   
Pollux2x0Morada do Sol
   
   
Morada do Sol2x1Grizzlies
   
   
Time dos Chuquinhos0x7Atlético Litorâneo
   
   
Atlético Litorâneo3x1Pollux
   
   
Time dos Chuquinhos0x3Morada do Sol
   
   
Atlético Litorâneo3x0Grizzlies
   
   
Time dos Chuquinhos0x5Pollux
   
   
Pollux3x0Grizzlies
   
   
Atlético Litorâneo2x1Morada do Sol
   
   
Time dos Chuquinhos0x2Grizzlies
   
   
Morada do Sol1x3Pollux
   
   
Grizzlies2x2Morada do Sol
   
   
Atlético Litorâneo6x0Time dos Chuquinhos
   
   
Pollux3x3Atlético Litorâneo
   
   
Morada do Sol4x0Time dos Chuquinhos
   
   
Grizzlies0x4Atlético Litorâneo
   
   
Pollux6x0Time dos Chuquinhos
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
ATLéTICO LITORâNEO 22 8 7 1 0 30 5 25 91.67%
   
POLLUX 17 8 5 2 1 25 9 16 70.83%
   
MORADA DO SOL 10 8 3 1 4 13 12 1 41.67%
   
GRIZZLIES 8 8 2 2 4 10 16 -6 33.33%
   
TIME DOS CHUQUINHOS 0 8 0 0 8 0 36 -36 0%

Oitavas de Final

   
Pollux3x1 - 0x1Chuquinhão Dalara
   
   
Vitória3x1 - 2x0Abchu
   
   
Olimpo2x1 - 2x2Infantil
   
   
Recanto2x0 - 3x3Time das Chuquinhas
   
   
Bebelândia1x0 - 0x2Chuquinha Bunitinha
   
   
Leds Kid3x3 - 0x3Setúbal
   
   
Li-Operário2x1 - 0x1Marília
   
   
Colégio Anglo1x1 - 0x3Atlético Litorâneo
   

Quartas de Final

   
Pollux2x1 - 0x3Vitória
   
   
Olimpo3x3 - 0x1Recanto
   
   
Chuquinha Bunitinha2x2 - 0x2Setúbal
   
   
Marília2x3 - 0x2Atlético Litorâneo
   

Semi Final

   
Vitória2x0 - 2x3Recanto
   
   
Setúbal2x1 - 3x2Atlético Litorâneo
   

Final

   
Vitória1x1 - 2x2Setúbal
   

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Olivera Atlético Litorâneo 12
2 Bestan Vitória 11
3 Bloober Setúbal 11
4 Straw Head Setúbal 11
5 Ceasare Atlético Litorâneo 11
6 Cantanes Vitória 10
7 Catatonico Recanto 10
8 Pre-Molar Li-Operário 10
9 Unatare Vitória 9
10 HIV Recanto 9
11 Chiquinha Marília 9
12 Nada 2 Olimpo 9
13 Sentas Atlético Litorâneo 9
14 Magneton Atlético Litorâneo 9
15 Bandana Blue Pollux 9
16 Cavalinho Chuquinha Bunitinha 8
17 Gatinha Vitória 7
18 Maluquinha Time das Chuquinhas 7
19 Genviva Li-Operário 7
20 Springer Setúbal 7
21 Mr. Kipper Setúbal 7
22 Zhang Central Chu 6
23 Capitao Mascarenhas Recanto 6
24 Sargento Pincel Colégio Anglo 6
25 Papinha Marília 6
26 Nergia Chuquinha Bunitinha 6
27 Fryka Leds Kid 6
28 Frencek Leds Kid 6
29 Falva 3 Chuquinhas 6
30 Amrik Olimpo 6
31 Greaper Pollux 6
32 Birdy Pollux 6
33 Passear Central Chu 5
34 Klu Klux Klan Recanto 5
35 Balanço Time das Chuquinhas 5
36 Sunning Marília 5
37 Ashcroft Abchu 5
38 Harrinha Abchu 5
39 Chuchu Chuquinha Bunitinha 5
40 Milovik Leds Kid 5
41 Bilutetéia 3 Chuquinhas 5
42 Chupetinha 3 Chuquinhas 5
43 Molde Li-Operário 5
44 Odonto Li-Operário 5
45 Estata Chuquinhão Dalara 5
46 Alaor Bebelândia 5
47 Shy Away Pollux 5
48 Seu David Colégio Anglo 4
49 Whitney Marília 4
50 Trovotny Albino 4