Grupo A

   
Cajuzinhense1x3Boavista
   
   
Disk Lanche2x0Almanzor
   
   
Almanzor1x2Boavista
   
   
Cajuzinhense1x0Disk Lanche
   
   
Boavista4x0Disk Lanche
   
   
Almanzor1x1Cajuzinhense
   
   
Boavista4x1Cajuzinhense
   
   
Almanzor1x0Disk Lanche
   
   
Boavista4x0Almanzor
   
   
Disk Lanche2x2Cajuzinhense
   
   
Disk Lanche0x3Boavista
   
   
Cajuzinhense1x0Almanzor
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
BOAVISTA 18 6 6 0 0 20 3 17 100%
   
CAJUZINHENSE 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 44.44%
   
DISK LANCHE 4 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7 22.22%
   
ALMANZOR 4 6 1 1 4 3 10 -7 22.22%

Grupo B

   
Malvarosa1x0Paçoca
   
   
Vega2x1Várzea
   
   
Várzea3x0Paçoca
   
   
Malvarosa0x4Vega
   
   
Paçoca0x3Vega
   
   
Várzea4x1Malvarosa
   
   
Paçoca1x0Malvarosa
   
   
Várzea3x2Vega
   
   
Paçoca0x4Várzea
   
   
Vega3x0Malvarosa
   
   
Vega5x2Paçoca
   
   
Malvarosa0x4Várzea
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
VáRZEA 15 6 5 0 1 19 5 14 83.33%
   
VEGA 15 6 5 0 1 19 6 13 83.33%
   
PAçOCA 3 6 1 0 5 3 16 -13 16.67%
   
MALVAROSA 3 6 1 0 5 2 16 -14 16.67%

Grupo C

   
Beijinho0x6Triunfo
   
   
Chantilly FC2x3Filadélfia
   
   
Filadélfia2x1Triunfo
   
   
Beijinho0x2Chantilly FC
   
   
Triunfo3x0Chantilly FC
   
   
Filadélfia5x0Beijinho
   
   
Triunfo6x0Beijinho
   
   
Filadélfia4x0Chantilly FC
   
   
Triunfo3x2Filadélfia
   
   
Chantilly FC2x0Beijinho
   
   
Chantilly FC0x2Triunfo
   
   
Beijinho0x7Filadélfia
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
FILADéLFIA 15 6 5 0 1 23 6 17 83.33%
   
TRIUNFO 15 6 5 0 1 21 4 17 83.33%
   
CHANTILLY FC 6 6 2 0 4 6 12 -6 33.33%
   
BEIJINHO 0 6 0 0 6 0 28 -28 0%

Grupo D

   
Antares3x0Confeitaria
   
   
Império da Gula2x0Esfiha F.C.
   
   
Esfiha F.C.1x1Confeitaria
   
   
Antares3x0Império da Gula
   
   
Confeitaria1x0Império da Gula
   
   
Esfiha F.C.0x3Antares
   
   
Confeitaria2x3Antares
   
   
Esfiha F.C.1x2Império da Gula
   
   
Confeitaria2x1Esfiha F.C.
   
   
Império da Gula0x2Antares
   
   
Império da Gula2x1Confeitaria
   
   
Antares5x0Esfiha F.C.
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
ANTARES 18 6 6 0 0 19 2 17 100%
   
IMPéRIO DA GULA 9 6 3 0 3 6 8 -2 50%
   
CONFEITARIA 7 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3 38.89%
   
ESFIHA F.C. 1 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 5.56%

Semi Final

   
Boavista3x1 - 1x1Filadélfia
   
   
Várzea2x0 - 1x2Antares
   

Final

   
Boavista2x0 - 2x6Várzea
   

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Axem Green Boavista 10
2 Body Várzea 8
3 Big Bertha Filadélfia 8
4 Shyper Boavista 7
5 Puppox Várzea 7
6 Basagov Triunfo 7
7 Muckle Filadélfia 7
8 Pandorite Várzea 6
9 Forkies Filadélfia 6
10 Axem Pink Boavista 5
11 Tub-O-Troopa Vega 5
12 Hidon Vega 5
13 Efadid Triunfo 5
14 Clerk Antares 5
15 Fautso Boavista 4
16 Axem Yellow Vega 4
17 Animepi Triunfo 4
18 Bahamutt Antares 4
19 King Bomb Antares 4
20 Shelly Antares 4
21 Shy Ranger Várzea 3
22 Axem Black Vega 3
23 Doppel Filadélfia 3
24 Efilim Confeitaria 3
25 Bomoca Cajuzinhense 2
26 Linasoso Cajuzinhense 2
27 Geviven Disk Lanche 2
28 Garranch Paçoca 2
29 Ejigoc Várzea 2
30 Ogobexa Triunfo 2
31 Poloma Triunfo 2
32 Ifoti Chantilly FC 2
33 Ananove Chantilly FC 2
34 Dedaxov Confeitaria 2
35 Esasorec Confeitaria 2
36 Betap Antares 2
37 Esfiha sem Limăo Esfiha F.C. 2
38 Akafobo Império da Gula 2
39 Olasafo Império da Gula 2
40 Agofepe Boavista 1
41 Salaka Boavista 1
42 Dacan Cajuzinhense 1
43 Nogaboc Cajuzinhense 1
44 Reref Cajuzinhense 1
45 Orolabe Almanzor 1
46 Oxavo Almanzor 1
47 Fafapol Almanzor 1
48 Sijise Disk Lanche 1
49 Tepin Disk Lanche 1
50 Weintraub Paçoca 1