Grupo A

   
World Currency3x2Heat-Fire
   
   
Ynex2x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Jet Crasher0x2Heat-Fire
   
   
World Currency4x2Ynex
   
   
Ynex0x1Heat-Fire
   
   
World Currency0x2Jet Crasher
   
   
World Currency1x2Heat-Fire
   
   
Ynex0x3Jet Crasher
   
   
Heat-Fire4x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Ynex2x1World Currency
   
   
Ynex2x1Heat-Fire
   
   
World Currency3x0Jet Crasher
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
HEAT-FIRE 12 6 4 0 2 12 6 6 66.67%
   
WORLD CURRENCY 9 6 3 0 3 12 10 2 50%
   
YNEX 9 6 3 0 3 8 10 -2 50%
   
JET CRASHER 6 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 33.33%

Grupo B

   
Golden Box1x0Nasty Things
   
   
Somario3x1Electric Spark
   
   
Electric Spark2x1Nasty Things
   
   
Golden Box0x3Somario
   
   
Somario0x1Nasty Things
   
   
Golden Box2x1Electric Spark
   
   
Golden Box2x1Nasty Things
   
   
Somario2x4Electric Spark
   
   
Nasty Things2x1Electric Spark
   
   
Somario5x1Golden Box
   
   
Somario3x1Nasty Things
   
   
Golden Box1x0Electric Spark
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
SOMARIO 12 6 4 0 2 16 8 8 66.67%
   
GOLDEN BOX 12 6 4 0 2 7 10 -3 66.67%
   
ELECTRIC SPARK 6 6 2 0 4 9 11 -2 33.33%
   
NASTY THINGS 6 6 2 0 4 6 9 -3 33.33%

Grupo C

   
Fish Athletic2x1Queen Baxter
   
   
The Joneses2x5Atlus
   
   
Atlus3x1Queen Baxter
   
   
Fish Athletic1x0The Joneses
   
   
The Joneses3x2Queen Baxter
   
   
Fish Athletic3x3Atlus
   
   
Fish Athletic1x3Queen Baxter
   
   
The Joneses4x0Atlus
   
   
Queen Baxter0x3Atlus
   
   
The Joneses0x1Fish Athletic
   
   
The Joneses1x0Queen Baxter
   
   
Fish Athletic3x3Atlus
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
ATLUS 11 6 3 2 1 17 13 4 61.11%
   
FISH ATHLETIC 11 6 3 2 1 11 10 1 61.11%
   
THE JONESES 9 6 3 0 3 10 9 1 50%
   
QUEEN BAXTER 3 6 1 0 5 7 13 -6 16.67%

Grupo D

   
Hyper Gold0x4Hidrápolis
   
   
Olhômetro0x3Comunzinho
   
   
Comunzinho2x1Hidrápolis
   
   
Hyper Gold1x1Olhômetro
   
   
Olhômetro5x0Hidrápolis
   
   
Hyper Gold5x0Comunzinho
   
   
Hyper Gold5x0Hidrápolis
   
   
Olhômetro4x0Comunzinho
   
   
Hidrápolis3x2Comunzinho
   
   
Olhômetro2x1Hyper Gold
   
   
Olhômetro0x4Hidrápolis
   
   
Hyper Gold0x5Comunzinho
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
OLHôMETRO 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 3 55.56%
   
COMUNZINHO 9 6 3 0 3 12 13 -1 50%
   
HIDRáPOLIS 9 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 50%
   
HYPER GOLD 7 6 2 1 3 12 12 0 38.89%

Grupo E

   
Simplenet2x1High Jump
   
   
Mute City2x0Bad Words United
   
   
Bad Words United3x2High Jump
   
   
Simplenet2x2Mute City
   
   
Mute City0x2High Jump
   
   
Simplenet2x1Bad Words United
   
   
Simplenet1x2High Jump
   
   
Mute City2x2Bad Words United
   
   
High Jump0x2Bad Words United
   
   
Mute City3x3Simplenet
   
   
Mute City3x0High Jump
   
   
Simplenet3x1Bad Words United
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
SIMPLENET 11 6 3 2 1 13 10 3 61.11%
   
MUTE CITY 9 6 2 3 1 12 9 3 50%
   
BAD WORDS UNITED 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2 38.89%
   
HIGH JUMP 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 33.33%

Grupo F

   
Super Copa3x2Red Canyon
   
   
White Land2x0Colour Albion
   
   
Colour Albion2x3Red Canyon
   
   
Super Copa2x0White Land
   
   
White Land4x2Red Canyon
   
   
Super Copa1x2Colour Albion
   
   
Super Copa3x2Red Canyon
   
   
White Land0x3Colour Albion
   
   
Red Canyon4x1Colour Albion
   
   
White Land2x1Super Copa
   
   
White Land2x0Red Canyon
   
   
Super Copa5x1Colour Albion
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
SUPER COPA 12 6 4 0 2 15 9 6 66.67%
   
WHITE LAND 12 6 4 0 2 10 8 2 66.67%
   
RED CANYON 6 6 2 0 4 13 15 -2 33.33%
   
COLOUR ALBION 6 6 2 0 4 9 15 -6 33.33%

Grupo G

   
Angelfire3x1Rainy Spensh
   
   
Capão do Tiago2x1Flame Blast
   
   
Flame Blast3x2Rainy Spensh
   
   
Angelfire2x1Capão do Tiago
   
   
Capão do Tiago1x2Rainy Spensh
   
   
Angelfire0x2Flame Blast
   
   
Angelfire1x2Rainy Spensh
   
   
Capão do Tiago3x5Flame Blast
   
   
Rainy Spensh1x0Flame Blast
   
   
Capão do Tiago3x2Angelfire
   
   
Capão do Tiago2x0Rainy Spensh
   
   
Angelfire3x0Flame Blast
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
ANGELFIRE 9 6 3 0 3 11 9 2 50%
   
CAPãO DO TIAGO 9 6 3 0 3 12 12 0 50%
   
FLAME BLAST 9 6 3 0 3 11 11 0 50%
   
RAINY SPENSH 9 6 3 0 3 8 10 -2 50%

Grupo H

   
Milk & Nuts3x2Dog Wednesday
   
   
R.U.A. Coder1x2Pacificboy
   
   
Pacificboy2x0Dog Wednesday
   
   
Milk & Nuts3x2R.U.A. Coder
   
   
R.U.A. Coder3x1Dog Wednesday
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x0Pacificboy
   
   
Milk & Nuts1x2Dog Wednesday
   
   
R.U.A. Coder4x2Pacificboy
   
   
Dog Wednesday1x2Pacificboy
   
   
R.U.A. Coder1x0Milk & Nuts
   
   
R.U.A. Coder2x1Dog Wednesday
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x3Pacificboy
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
R.U.A. CODER 12 6 4 0 2 13 9 4 66.67%
   
PACIFICBOY 12 6 4 0 2 11 10 1 66.67%
   
MILK & NUTS 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1 50%
   
DOG WEDNESDAY 3 6 1 0 5 7 13 -6 16.67%

Oitavas de Final

   
Capão do Tiago3x2 - 0x4Hidrápolis
   
   
World Currency0x2 - 0x3Comunzinho
   
   
Somario2x0 - 2x1Simplenet
   
   
Fish Athletic4x2 - 1x3Angelfire
   
   
Milk & Nuts1x0 - 0x2Mute City
   
   
Super Copa3x1 - 1x0Nasty Things
   
   
Ynex1x1 - 0x2Atlus
   
   
Pacificboy2x0 - 1x1Red Canyon
   

Quartas de Final

   
Hidrápolis2x1 - 0x4Comunzinho
   
   
Somario2x0 - 1x1Angelfire
   
   
Mute City2x1 - 1x3Super Copa
   
   
Atlus2x0 - 3x1Pacificboy
   

Semi Final

   
Comunzinho2x0 - 2x2Somario
   
   
Super Copa3x2 - 0x2Atlus
   

Final

   
Comunzinho2x0 - 0x1Atlus
   

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Archiluta Atlus 14
2 Torpedo Ted Hidrápolis 10
3 Jiri Comunzinho 10
4 Enesu Comunzinho 10
5 Ianov Mute City 9
6 Rivorolu Atlus 8
7 Rip Van Fish Hidrápolis 8
8 Miade Comunzinho 8
9 Lakitu Somario 7
10 Alarak Red Canyon 7
11 Piola Super Copa 7
12 Shekel World Currency 6
13 Cod Fish Athletic 6
14 Volenza Atlus 6
15 Erno Comunzinho 6
16 Noldenorma Super Copa 6
17 Ezcobol Super Copa 6
18 Hope White Land 6
19 Encardido Pacificboy 6
20 Flow Heat-Fire 5
21 Network Ynex 5
22 Cloyster Somario 5
23 Tentacruel Somario 5
24 Turbot Fish Athletic 5
25 Atumzinho Hidrápolis 5
26 Pleb Bad Words United 5
27 Dai Super Copa 5
28 Regedit Angelfire 5
29 Notepad Angelfire 5
30 Blanco Capão do Tiago 5
31 Cuspido Pacificboy 5
32 H.Metal R.U.A. Coder 5
33 Yen World Currency 4
34 Tangerina Ynex 4
35 S.Socks Nasty Things 4
36 Klingler Somario 4
37 Rashid Queen Baxter 4
38 Eel Fish Athletic 4
39 Lordabo Atlus 4
40 Fishbone Hidrápolis 4
41 Beckett Simplenet 4
42 Bildur Red Canyon 4
43 Dosstart Angelfire 4
44 Plata Capão do Tiago 4
45 Romaldo Capão do Tiago 4
46 Milk Milk & Nuts 4
47 Deutschmark World Currency 3
48 Clipboard Ynex 3
49 Granville Electric Spark 3
50 Shark Fish Athletic 3