Grupo A
| Barulhenta | 0x2 | Paraguá | |
| Jardim União | 3x2 | Jovenile | |
| Jovenile | 0x1 | Paraguá | |
| Barulhenta | 0x2 | Jardim União | |
| Paraguá | 3x2 | Jardim União | |
| Jovenile | 3x0 | Barulhenta | |
| Paraguá | 3x1 | Barulhenta | |
| Jovenile | 2x1 | Jardim União | |
| Paraguá | 3x1 | Jovenile | |
| Jardim União | 2x2 | Barulhenta | |
| Jardim União | 0x2 | Paraguá | |
| Barulhenta | 1x0 | Jovenile | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| PARAGUá | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 100% |
2º |
| JARDIM UNIãO | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 38.89% |
3º |
| JOVENILE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 33.33% |
4º |
| BARULHENTA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 22.22% |
Grupo B
| Perdigão | 1x2 | Suldoestado | |
| Combinado das Outras | 2x0 | América SC | |
| América SC | 2x1 | Suldoestado | |
| Perdigão | 0x1 | Combinado das Outras | |
| Suldoestado | 1x0 | Combinado das Outras | |
| América SC | 4x0 | Perdigão | |
| Suldoestado | 2x0 | Perdigão | |
| América SC | 3x2 | Combinado das Outras | |
| Suldoestado | 2x1 | América SC | |
| Combinado das Outras | 3x1 | Perdigão | |
| Combinado das Outras | 3x2 | Suldoestado | |
| Perdigão | 0x2 | América SC | |
Grupo C
| Lunário | 0x3 | Colegiales | |
| Sodré | 2x1 | Diolândia | |
| Diolândia | 0x1 | Colegiales | |
| Lunário | 0x2 | Sodré | |
| Colegiales | 3x1 | Sodré | |
| Diolândia | 2x0 | Lunário | |
| Colegiales | 4x0 | Lunário | |
| Diolândia | 1x1 | Sodré | |
| Colegiales | 2x0 | Diolândia | |
| Sodré | 3x1 | Lunário | |
| Sodré | 3x2 | Colegiales | |
| Lunário | 0x3 | Diolândia | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| COLEGIALES | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 83.33% |
2º |
| SODRé | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 72.22% |
3º |
| DIOLâNDIA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 38.89% |
4º |
| LUNáRIO | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17 | -16 | 0% |
Grupo D
| Amapazinho | 1x2 | Canetinha Many | |
| Santiago | 2x0 | Gentile | |
| Gentile | 0x3 | Canetinha Many | |
| Amapazinho | 2x3 | Santiago | |
| Canetinha Many | 1x0 | Santiago | |
| Gentile | 1x0 | Amapazinho | |
| Canetinha Many | 2x0 | Amapazinho | |
| Gentile | 0x2 | Santiago | |
| Canetinha Many | 4x0 | Gentile | |
| Santiago | 3x0 | Amapazinho | |
| Santiago | 4x3 | Canetinha Many | |
| Amapazinho | 1x1 | Gentile | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| CANETINHA MANY | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 83.33% |
2º |
| SANTIAGO | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 83.33% |
3º |
| GENTILE | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 22.22% |
4º |
| AMAPAZINHO | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 5.56% |
Grupo E
| Gatopoli | 1x0 | Miudinha | |
| Itapoli | 3x1 | Pérola Branca | |
| Pérola Branca | 2x1 | Miudinha | |
| Gatopoli | 1x0 | Itapoli | |
| Miudinha | 3x2 | Itapoli | |
| Pérola Branca | 2x2 | Gatopoli | |
| Miudinha | 2x1 | Gatopoli | |
| Pérola Branca | 1x0 | Itapoli | |
| Miudinha | 2x2 | Pérola Branca | |
| Itapoli | 1x0 | Gatopoli | |
| Itapoli | 2x0 | Miudinha | |
| Gatopoli | 1x0 | Pérola Branca | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| GATOPOLI | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 55.56% |
2º |
| ITAPOLI | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 50% |
3º |
| PéROLA BRANCA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 44.44% |
4º |
| MIUDINHA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 38.89% |
Quartas de Final
| América SC | 2x1 - 0x3 | Santiago | |
| Canetinha Many | 2x0 - 2x2 | Colegiales | |
| Gatopoli | 0x1 - 0x3 | Combinado das Outras | |
| Paraguá | 3x1 - 1x3 (5x3) | Sodré | |
Semi Final
| Santiago | 3x1 - 1x1 | Canetinha Many | |
| Combinado das Outras | 2x0 - 2x2 | Paraguá | |
Final
| Santiago | 3x0 - 2x3 | Combinado das Outras | |
Lista dos artilheiros
Pos | Nome | Time | Gols |
1 |
Daiane |
Santiago |
9 |
2 |
Toinzé |
Paraguá |
8 |
3 |
Cliente |
Combinado das Outras |
6 |
4 |
Artichoker |
Sodré |
6 |
5 |
Tomahawk M. |
Canetinha Many |
6 |
6 |
Rosana |
Santiago |
6 |
7 |
Juleimara |
Santiago |
6 |
8 |
Rolfe |
Paraguá |
5 |
9 |
Salillos |
Jardim União |
5 |
10 |
Creditão |
Combinado das Outras |
5 |
11 |
Gentil |
Combinado das Outras |
5 |
12 |
Reacher |
Sodré |
5 |
13 |
Control Tower |
Canetinha Many |
5 |
14 |
Player Two |
Canetinha Many |
5 |
15 |
Adriana Tassoni |
Santiago |
5 |
16 |
Naguye |
Paraguá |
4 |
17 |
Sackit |
Suldoestado |
4 |
18 |
Koin |
América SC |
4 |
19 |
M1 Battle Tank |
América SC |
4 |
20 |
Pé-de-Vento |
Combinado das Outras |
4 |
21 |
Taconi |
Colegiales |
4 |
22 |
Cioci |
Colegiales |
4 |
23 |
Pengas |
Diolândia |
4 |
24 |
Jugado |
Barulhenta |
3 |
25 |
Portal Azul |
Jovenile |
3 |
26 |
Ratjkovio |
Jardim União |
3 |
27 |
Pyrosphere |
Suldoestado |
3 |
28 |
Javiano |
América SC |
3 |
29 |
Gatling Gun |
América SC |
3 |
30 |
Brascaiani |
Colegiales |
3 |
31 |
Ruotole |
Colegiales |
3 |
32 |
Bluebird |
Sodré |
3 |
33 |
Power Supply |
Canetinha Many |
3 |
34 |
Rupestre |
Miudinha |
3 |
35 |
Carnscali |
Pérola Branca |
3 |
36 |
Caina |
Pérola Branca |
3 |
37 |
Masamune |
Jovenile |
2 |
38 |
Ijaldos |
Jovenile |
2 |
39 |
Glum Reaper |
Suldoestado |
2 |
40 |
Onegre |
Perdigão |
2 |
41 |
Di Bara |
Colegiales |
2 |
42 |
D.Pegenhi |
Canetinha Many |
2 |
43 |
18 Wheeler |
Amapazinho |
2 |
44 |
Kuckusen |
Amapazinho |
2 |
45 |
Konamiense |
Miudinha |
2 |
46 |
Gato da Vizinha |
Gatopoli |
2 |
47 |
Cafifonho |
Gatopoli |
2 |
48 |
Fink Flower |
Itapoli |
2 |
49 |
Smilax |
Itapoli |
2 |
50 |
Fredrico |
Paraguá |
1 |