Grupo A

   
Andador2x0Vitalino
   
   
Cotovia3x1Badalona
   
   
Andador1x2Democrata
   
   
Vitalino3x1Cotovia
   
   
Cotovia2x0Andador
   
   
Democrata3x0Badalona
   
   
Badalona1x2Vitalino
   
   
Democrata3x2Cotovia
   
   
Badalona1x2Andador
   
   
Democrata3x1Vitalino
   
   
Vitalino3x1Andador
   
   
Badalona2x3Cotovia
   
   
Democrata3x1Andador
   
   
Cotovia2x0Vitalino
   
   
Andador2x2Cotovia
   
   
Badalona0x3Democrata
   
   
Vitalino2x0Badalona
   
   
Cotovia1x2Democrata
   
   
Andador3x2Badalona
   
   
Vitalino2x3Democrata
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
DEMOCRATA 24 8 8 0 0 22 8 14 100%
   
COTOVIA 13 8 4 1 3 16 13 3 54.17%
   
VITALINO 12 8 4 0 4 13 13 0 50%
   
ANDADOR 10 8 3 1 4 12 15 -3 41.67%
   
BADALONA 0 8 0 0 8 7 21 -14 0%

Grupo B

   
Borrachinha2x1Gato Preto
   
   
Furacão1x0Mato Dentro
   
   
Borrachinha1x0Dendê
   
   
Gato Preto2x0Furacão
   
   
Furacão1x0Borrachinha
   
   
Dendê2x1Mato Dentro
   
   
Mato Dentro1x4Gato Preto
   
   
Dendê2x0Furacão
   
   
Mato Dentro1x1Borrachinha
   
   
Dendê2x1Gato Preto
   
   
Gato Preto2x0Borrachinha
   
   
Mato Dentro1x2Furacão
   
   
Dendê3x2Borrachinha
   
   
Furacão2x1Gato Preto
   
   
Borrachinha1x0Furacão
   
   
Mato Dentro0x2Dendê
   
   
Gato Preto3x1Mato Dentro
   
   
Furacão2x2Dendê
   
   
Borrachinha1x0Mato Dentro
   
   
Gato Preto3x1Dendê
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
DENDê 16 8 5 1 2 14 10 4 66.67%
   
GATO PRETO 15 8 5 0 3 17 9 8 62.5%
   
BORRACHINHA 13 8 4 1 3 8 8 0 54.17%
   
FURACãO 13 8 4 1 3 8 9 -1 54.17%
   
MATO DENTRO 1 8 0 1 7 5 16 -11 4.17%

Grupo C

   
Pescador2x0Barril
   
   
Tezinho3x2Cachoeira
   
   
Pescador1x1Providence
   
   
Barril3x3Tezinho
   
   
Tezinho3x0Pescador
   
   
Providence1x2Cachoeira
   
   
Cachoeira3x1Barril
   
   
Providence1x0Tezinho
   
   
Cachoeira2x0Pescador
   
   
Providence1x0Barril
   
   
Barril2x0Pescador
   
   
Cachoeira3x2Tezinho
   
   
Providence2x0Pescador
   
   
Tezinho1x0Barril
   
   
Pescador3x2Tezinho
   
   
Cachoeira2x0Providence
   
   
Barril1x2Cachoeira
   
   
Tezinho3x2Providence
   
   
Pescador2x2Cachoeira
   
   
Barril1x1Providence
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
CACHOEIRA 19 8 6 1 1 18 10 8 79.17%
   
TEZINHO 13 8 4 1 3 17 14 3 54.17%
   
PROVIDENCE 11 8 3 2 3 9 9 0 45.83%
   
PESCADOR 8 8 2 2 4 8 14 -6 33.33%
   
BARRIL 5 8 1 2 5 8 13 -5 20.83%

Grupo D

   
Jarra1x0Controle Remoto
   
   
Varoli1x0Vanguard
   
   
Jarra2x0Us Raposas
   
   
Controle Remoto2x2Varoli
   
   
Varoli2x0Jarra
   
   
Us Raposas3x1Vanguard
   
   
Vanguard1x1Controle Remoto
   
   
Us Raposas2x0Varoli
   
   
Vanguard2x0Jarra
   
   
Us Raposas3x0Controle Remoto
   
   
Controle Remoto2x2Jarra
   
   
Vanguard2x1Varoli
   
   
Us Raposas3x0Jarra
   
   
Varoli2x1Controle Remoto
   
   
Jarra1x1Varoli
   
   
Vanguard2x2Us Raposas
   
   
Controle Remoto1x0Vanguard
   
   
Varoli3x4Us Raposas
   
   
Jarra2x0Vanguard
   
   
Controle Remoto0x1Us Raposas
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
US RAPOSAS 19 8 6 1 1 18 8 10 79.17%
   
VAROLI 11 8 3 2 3 12 12 0 45.83%
   
JARRA 11 8 3 2 3 8 10 -2 45.83%
   
VANGUARD 8 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3 33.33%
   
CONTROLE REMOTO 6 8 1 3 4 7 12 -5 25%

Grupo E

   
Liga Arquiliana3x1Pé-de-Chinelo
   
   
Geremoaba2x2Cartagonova
   
   
Liga Arquiliana3x1Ogait
   
   
Pé-de-Chinelo2x0Geremoaba
   
   
Geremoaba2x4Liga Arquiliana
   
   
Ogait2x0Cartagonova
   
   
Cartagonova0x1Pé-de-Chinelo
   
   
Ogait3x0Geremoaba
   
   
Cartagonova0x3Liga Arquiliana
   
   
Ogait2x1Pé-de-Chinelo
   
   
Pé-de-Chinelo0x2Liga Arquiliana
   
   
Cartagonova0x1Geremoaba
   
   
Ogait0x1Liga Arquiliana
   
   
Geremoaba2x2Pé-de-Chinelo
   
   
Liga Arquiliana3x0Geremoaba
   
   
Cartagonova0x1Ogait
   
   
Pé-de-Chinelo2x0Cartagonova
   
   
Geremoaba1x0Ogait
   
   
Liga Arquiliana3x0Cartagonova
   
   
Pé-de-Chinelo4x1Ogait
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
LIGA ARQUILIANA 24 8 8 0 0 22 4 18 100%
   
Pé-DE-CHINELO 13 8 4 1 3 13 10 3 54.17%
   
OGAIT 12 8 4 0 4 10 10 0 50%
   
GEREMOABA 8 8 2 2 4 8 16 -8 33.33%
   
CARTAGONOVA 1 8 0 1 7 2 15 -13 4.17%

Quartas de Final

   
Liga Arquiliana4x1 - 2x1Gato Preto
   
   
Dendê2x1 - 0x3Cachoeira
   
   
Tezinho0x3 - 0x2Democrata
   
   
Cotovia2x3 - 0x1Us Raposas
   

Semi Final

   
Liga Arquiliana3x1 - 2x3Cachoeira
   
   
Democrata2x0 - 2x1Us Raposas
   

Final

   
Liga Arquiliana3x1 - 0x1Democrata
   

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Mallow Liga Arquiliana 13
2 Tonildo Democrata 11
3 Jorginho Cerol Democrata 9
4 Culex Liga Arquiliana 9
5 Kreuzer Us Raposas 8
6 Rat Funk Cachoeira 7
7 Goby Cachoeira 7
8 Ansicht Tezinho 7
9 Geno Liga Arquiliana 7
10 Wiesen Andador 6
11 Ze-Pequeno Democrata 6
12 Doppler Dendê 6
13 Burguer Us Raposas 6
14 Smithy Liga Arquiliana 6
15 Vicenti Pé-de-Chinelo 6
16 Tafarinha Cotovia 5
17 Klammer Gato Preto 5
18 Rob-Omb Cachoeira 5
19 Luciano Tezinho 5
20 Firricano Varoli 5
21 Merwell Andador 4
22 Solitet Badalona 4
23 Ze-Bene Democrata 4
24 False Cotovia 4
25 Flieder Cotovia 4
26 Alienz Gato Preto 4
27 Fernando Gato Preto 4
28 Lazinho Dendê 4
29 McLaren Furacão 4
30 Miruca Pescador 4
31 Zinho Controle Remoto 4
32 Holbein Us Raposas 4
33 Ranbauddi Varoli 4
34 Peter Meinz Vitalino 3
35 Wcontrol Vitalino 3
36 Atogama Mato Dentro 3
37 Freytag Gato Preto 3
38 Crook Cachoeira 3
39 Lavagem Barril 3
40 Cmui Barril 3
41 Manuski Tezinho 3
42 Saisei Vanguard 3
43 Maroca Vanguard 3
44 Tubiba Us Raposas 3
45 Pescedu Varoli 3
46 Tahler Ogait 3
47 Fernando Santana Geremoaba 3
48 Schloss Geremoaba 3
49 Golax Badalona 2
50 Cast Vitalino 2