Grupo A
| Dynamo Mingmong | 2x1 | Viallis Blue Army | |
| Nectarina | 0x3 | Undertakers FC | |
| Dynamo Mingmong | 1x0 | Shepton Comrads | |
| Viallis Blue Army | 4x0 | Nectarina | |
| Nectarina | 1x3 | Dynamo Mingmong | |
| Shepton Comrads | 2x0 | Undertakers FC | |
| Undertakers FC | 1x2 | Viallis Blue Army | |
| Shepton Comrads | 3x1 | Nectarina | |
| Undertakers FC | 2x3 | Dynamo Mingmong | |
| Shepton Comrads | 1x3 | Viallis Blue Army | |
| Viallis Blue Army | 3x4 | Dynamo Mingmong | |
| Undertakers FC | 1x0 | Nectarina | |
| Shepton Comrads | 1x0 | Dynamo Mingmong | |
| Nectarina | 0x3 | Viallis Blue Army | |
| Dynamo Mingmong | 3x0 | Nectarina | |
| Undertakers FC | 1x2 | Shepton Comrads | |
| Viallis Blue Army | 2x0 | Undertakers FC | |
| Nectarina | 1x3 | Shepton Comrads | |
| Dynamo Mingmong | 3x1 | Undertakers FC | |
| Viallis Blue Army | 2x1 | Shepton Comrads | |
Grupo B
| Time dos Refrigerantes | 0x3 | Paludes Stocks | |
| Exclamations | 2x1 | St Keets United | |
| Time dos Refrigerantes | 2x0 | Turbaína | |
| Paludes Stocks | 2x1 | Exclamations | |
| Exclamations | 4x1 | Time dos Refrigerantes | |
| Turbaína | 0x2 | St Keets United | |
| St Keets United | 0x3 | Paludes Stocks | |
| Turbaína | 0x5 | Exclamations | |
| St Keets United | 2x0 | Time dos Refrigerantes | |
| Turbaína | 0x5 | Paludes Stocks | |
| Paludes Stocks | 6x0 | Time dos Refrigerantes | |
| St Keets United | 2x1 | Exclamations | |
| Turbaína | 0x1 | Time dos Refrigerantes | |
| Exclamations | 2x2 | Paludes Stocks | |
| Time dos Refrigerantes | 1x2 | Exclamations | |
| St Keets United | 5x0 | Turbaína | |
| Paludes Stocks | 2x0 | St Keets United | |
| Exclamations | 4x0 | Turbaína | |
| Time dos Refrigerantes | 0x2 | St Keets United | |
| Paludes Stocks | 7x0 | Turbaína | |
Grupo C
| Measia Valiants | 2x0 | Northfleet Lions | |
| Tholus Surfers | 4x2 | Balcombe Babes | |
| Measia Valiants | 5x0 | Pepsi | |
| Northfleet Lions | 2x1 | Tholus Surfers | |
| Tholus Surfers | 3x2 | Measia Valiants | |
| Pepsi | 1x0 | Balcombe Babes | |
| Balcombe Babes | 2x1 | Northfleet Lions | |
| Pepsi | 2x2 | Tholus Surfers | |
| Balcombe Babes | 2x3 | Measia Valiants | |
| Pepsi | 1x0 | Northfleet Lions | |
| Northfleet Lions | 2x2 | Measia Valiants | |
| Balcombe Babes | 1x3 | Tholus Surfers | |
| Pepsi | 0x5 | Measia Valiants | |
| Tholus Surfers | 3x1 | Northfleet Lions | |
| Measia Valiants | 2x1 | Tholus Surfers | |
| Balcombe Babes | 3x0 | Pepsi | |
| Northfleet Lions | 2x0 | Balcombe Babes | |
| Tholus Surfers | 3x0 | Pepsi | |
| Measia Valiants | 4x0 | Balcombe Babes | |
| Northfleet Lions | 3x0 | Pepsi | |
Grupo D
| K.C. Skills | 3x2 | Stirling Athletic | |
| Gini Soda | 0x1 | Seima Petros | |
| K.C. Skills | 2x1 | Abbots Hotspurs | |
| Stirling Athletic | 1x0 | Gini Soda | |
| Gini Soda | 2x2 | K.C. Skills | |
| Abbots Hotspurs | 0x2 | Seima Petros | |
| Seima Petros | 2x1 | Stirling Athletic | |
| Abbots Hotspurs | 0x1 | Gini Soda | |
| Seima Petros | 3x0 | K.C. Skills | |
| Abbots Hotspurs | 2x4 | Stirling Athletic | |
| Stirling Athletic | 2x0 | K.C. Skills | |
| Seima Petros | 5x0 | Gini Soda | |
| Abbots Hotspurs | 2x2 | K.C. Skills | |
| Gini Soda | 1x2 | Stirling Athletic | |
| K.C. Skills | 2x0 | Gini Soda | |
| Seima Petros | 3x0 | Abbots Hotspurs | |
| Stirling Athletic | 1x0 | Seima Petros | |
| Gini Soda | 1x0 | Abbots Hotspurs | |
| K.C. Skills | 2x3 | Seima Petros | |
| Stirling Athletic | 2x0 | Abbots Hotspurs | |
Grupo E
| Bacton Town AFC | 0x2 | Thanington Druids | |
| Brighton Boot Boys | 2x2 | Glacial | |
| Bacton Town AFC | 2x0 | Kilmarnock | |
| Thanington Druids | 3x1 | Brighton Boot Boys | |
| Brighton Boot Boys | 1x0 | Bacton Town AFC | |
| Kilmarnock | 4x3 | Glacial | |
| Glacial | 1x0 | Thanington Druids | |
| Kilmarnock | 3x1 | Brighton Boot Boys | |
| Glacial | 2x0 | Bacton Town AFC | |
| Kilmarnock | 1x0 | Thanington Druids | |
| Thanington Druids | 2x0 | Bacton Town AFC | |
| Glacial | 1x2 | Brighton Boot Boys | |
| Kilmarnock | 5x0 | Bacton Town AFC | |
| Brighton Boot Boys | 1x0 | Thanington Druids | |
| Bacton Town AFC | 1x0 | Brighton Boot Boys | |
| Glacial | 4x4 | Kilmarnock | |
| Thanington Druids | 3x0 | Glacial | |
| Brighton Boot Boys | 2x1 | Kilmarnock | |
| Bacton Town AFC | 2x1 | Glacial | |
| Thanington Druids | 2x0 | Kilmarnock | |
Oitavas de Final
| St Keets United | 0x1 - 1x2 | Measia Valiants | |
| Kilmarnock | 0x2 - 1x3 | Viallis Blue Army | |
| Seima Petros | 3x0 - 2x0 | Bacton Town AFC | |
| Stirling Athletic | 2x1 - 0x3 | Exclamations | |
| Brighton Boot Boys | 2x2 - 3x4 | Paludes Stocks | |
| Dynamo Mingmong | 4x1 - 1x0 | Northfleet Lions | |
| K.C. Skills | 1x0 - 0x2 | Thanington Druids | |
| Shepton Comrads | 2x0 - 2x1 | Tholus Surfers | |
Quartas de Final
| Measia Valiants | 2x1 - 1x3 | Viallis Blue Army | |
| Seima Petros | 2x0 - 2x2 | Exclamations | |
| Paludes Stocks | 2x0 - 0x3 | Dynamo Mingmong | |
| Thanington Druids | 0x3 - 1x1 | Shepton Comrads | |
Semi Final
| Viallis Blue Army | 3x2 - 1x3 | Seima Petros | |
| Dynamo Mingmong | 2x1 - 0x4 | Shepton Comrads | |
Final
| Seima Petros | 2x1 - 1x1 | Shepton Comrads | |
Lista dos artilheiros
Pos | Nome | Time | Gols |
1 |
Gevonajed |
Viallis Blue Army |
14 |
2 |
Jidateg |
Shepton Comrads |
13 |
3 |
Wasserman |
Paludes Stocks |
11 |
4 |
Egosucar |
Dynamo Mingmong |
10 |
5 |
Winchell |
Measia Valiants |
10 |
6 |
Tagore |
Seima Petros |
9 |
7 |
Edefodari |
Dynamo Mingmong |
8 |
8 |
Polus |
Paludes Stocks |
8 |
9 |
Brill |
Exclamations |
8 |
10 |
Bouchey |
Measia Valiants |
8 |
11 |
Tolkien |
Seima Petros |
8 |
12 |
Carroll |
Measia Valiants |
7 |
13 |
Ogadot |
Northfleet Lions |
7 |
14 |
Midaziruk |
Dynamo Mingmong |
6 |
15 |
Atetot |
Viallis Blue Army |
6 |
16 |
Keen |
Paludes Stocks |
6 |
17 |
Topper |
Exclamations |
6 |
18 |
Weidlin |
Tholus Surfers |
6 |
19 |
Ecosural |
K.C. Skills |
6 |
20 |
Lundrigan |
Seima Petros |
6 |
21 |
Gelara |
Thanington Druids |
6 |
22 |
Arefa |
Kilmarnock |
6 |
23 |
Dofaruc |
Kilmarnock |
6 |
24 |
Opesa |
Viallis Blue Army |
5 |
25 |
Jipeme |
Shepton Comrads |
5 |
26 |
Elafo |
St Keets United |
5 |
27 |
Eximefire |
St Keets United |
5 |
28 |
Stanford |
Paludes Stocks |
5 |
29 |
Bingo-Bongo |
Exclamations |
5 |
30 |
Carlisle |
Tholus Surfers |
5 |
31 |
Juber |
Tholus Surfers |
5 |
32 |
Reinhold |
Tholus Surfers |
5 |
33 |
Poole |
Seima Petros |
5 |
34 |
Agurovaz |
Stirling Athletic |
5 |
35 |
Ovocegezo |
Brighton Boot Boys |
5 |
36 |
Adalusas |
Shepton Comrads |
4 |
37 |
Vapuvam |
Shepton Comrads |
4 |
38 |
Sushi-X |
Paludes Stocks |
4 |
39 |
Mizell |
Measia Valiants |
4 |
40 |
Lagesu |
Stirling Athletic |
4 |
41 |
Altabello |
Glacial |
4 |
42 |
Gambine |
Glacial |
4 |
43 |
Bosseli |
Glacial |
4 |
44 |
Ezopob |
Thanington Druids |
4 |
45 |
Rupije |
Kilmarnock |
4 |
46 |
Eranareci |
Brighton Boot Boys |
4 |
47 |
Kavaca |
Dynamo Mingmong |
3 |
48 |
Bidisut |
Undertakers FC |
3 |
49 |
Ladep |
St Keets United |
3 |
50 |
Golly |
Exclamations |
3 |