Grupo A

   
Tropical Girls1x0Unicom
   
   
Macintosh0x3Mechanical Brains
   
   
Mechanical Brains2x1Unicom
   
   
Tropical Girls4x0Macintosh
   
   
Unicom2x0Macintosh
   
   
Mechanical Brains4x3Tropical Girls
   
   
Unicom2x1Tropical Girls
   
   
Mechanical Brains4x0Macintosh
   
   
Unicom1x2Mechanical Brains
   
   
Macintosh0x4Tropical Girls
   
   
Macintosh0x5Unicom
   
   
Tropical Girls2x1Mechanical Brains
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
MECHANICAL BRAINS 15 6 5 0 1 16 7 9 83.33%
   
TROPICAL GIRLS 12 6 4 0 2 15 7 8 66.67%
   
UNICOM 9 6 3 0 3 11 6 5 50%
   
MACINTOSH 0 6 0 0 6 0 22 -22 0%

Grupo B

   
Homens de Preto1x1Polon
   
   
Toalhinha Tabatense4x2Lethal Machines
   
   
Lethal Machines0x1Polon
   
   
Homens de Preto2x3Toalhinha Tabatense
   
   
Polon4x2Toalhinha Tabatense
   
   
Lethal Machines1x2Homens de Preto
   
   
Polon2x1Homens de Preto
   
   
Lethal Machines0x2Toalhinha Tabatense
   
   
Polon3x2Lethal Machines
   
   
Toalhinha Tabatense2x1Homens de Preto
   
   
Toalhinha Tabatense3x2Polon
   
   
Homens de Preto2x0Lethal Machines
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
TOALHINHA TABATENSE 15 6 5 0 1 16 11 5 83.33%
   
POLON 13 6 4 1 1 13 9 4 72.22%
   
HOMENS DE PRETO 7 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 38.89%
   
LETHAL MACHINES 0 6 0 0 6 5 14 -9 0%

Grupo C

   
Parma1x0Ninja Black Sox
   
   
Arsenal Verone3x0Smurfs Club
   
   
Smurfs Club0x1Ninja Black Sox
   
   
Parma1x2Arsenal Verone
   
   
Ninja Black Sox2x2Arsenal Verone
   
   
Smurfs Club1x2Parma
   
   
Ninja Black Sox2x1Parma
   
   
Smurfs Club0x3Arsenal Verone
   
   
Ninja Black Sox1x0Smurfs Club
   
   
Arsenal Verone2x0Parma
   
   
Arsenal Verone3x1Ninja Black Sox
   
   
Parma2x0Smurfs Club
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
ARSENAL VERONE 16 6 5 1 0 15 4 11 88.89%
   
NINJA BLACK SOX 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0 55.56%
   
PARMA 9 6 3 0 3 7 7 0 50%
   
SMURFS CLUB 0 6 0 0 6 1 12 -11 0%

Grupo D

   
Garras de Fogo1x0Coraçãozinho
   
   
Aussie Battlers3x1Stronge
   
   
Stronge2x0Coraçãozinho
   
   
Garras de Fogo0x1Aussie Battlers
   
   
Coraçãozinho0x2Aussie Battlers
   
   
Stronge3x0Garras de Fogo
   
   
Coraçãozinho1x0Garras de Fogo
   
   
Stronge3x2Aussie Battlers
   
   
Coraçãozinho1x2Stronge
   
   
Aussie Battlers3x0Garras de Fogo
   
   
Aussie Battlers3x0Coraçãozinho
   
   
Garras de Fogo1x2Stronge
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
AUSSIE BATTLERS 15 6 5 0 1 14 4 10 83.33%
   
STRONGE 15 6 5 0 1 13 7 6 83.33%
   
GARRAS DE FOGO 3 6 1 0 5 2 10 -8 16.67%
   
CORAçãOZINHO 3 6 1 0 5 2 10 -8 16.67%

Grupo E

   
Metal Breakers2x0Bed Boys
   
   
Model Mass1x0Battle Heroes
   
   
Battle Heroes1x0Bed Boys
   
   
Metal Breakers2x0Model Mass
   
   
Bed Boys0x1Model Mass
   
   
Battle Heroes2x0Metal Breakers
   
   
Bed Boys0x1Metal Breakers
   
   
Battle Heroes3x0Model Mass
   
   
Bed Boys1x2Battle Heroes
   
   
Model Mass0x1Metal Breakers
   
   
Model Mass1x0Bed Boys
   
   
Metal Breakers2x3Battle Heroes
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
BATTLE HEROES 15 6 5 0 1 11 4 7 83.33%
   
METAL BREAKERS 12 6 4 0 2 8 5 3 66.67%
   
MODEL MASS 9 6 3 0 3 3 6 -3 50%
   
BED BOYS 0 6 0 0 6 1 8 -7 0%

Grupo F

   
Metal Slashers2x0Águias
   
   
Inter Kamaray8x0Clube Boni
   
   
Clube Boni0x3Águias
   
   
Metal Slashers1x0Inter Kamaray
   
   
Águias0x2Inter Kamaray
   
   
Clube Boni0x3Metal Slashers
   
   
Águias1x2Metal Slashers
   
   
Clube Boni0x6Inter Kamaray
   
   
Águias5x1Clube Boni
   
   
Inter Kamaray3x2Metal Slashers
   
   
Inter Kamaray5x2Águias
   
   
Metal Slashers7x0Clube Boni
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
INTER KAMARAY 15 6 5 0 1 24 5 19 83.33%
   
METAL SLASHERS 15 6 5 0 1 17 4 13 83.33%
   
ÁGUIAS 6 6 2 0 4 11 12 -1 33.33%
   
CLUBE BONI 0 6 0 0 6 1 32 -31 0%

Oitavas de Final

   
Toalhinha Tabatense3x1 - 1x0Tropical Girls
   
   
Aussie Battlers2x0 - 1x1Unicom
   
   
Arsenal Verone2x1 - 3x2Homens de Preto
   
   
Parma3x1 - 1x2Battle Heroes
   
   
Stronge4x0 - 2x0Metal Breakers
   
   
Mechanical Brains1x1 - 0x2Ninja Black Sox
   
   
Model Mass0x3 - 0x3Inter Kamaray
   
   
Metal Slashers1x0 - 0x3Polon
   

Quartas de Final

   
Toalhinha Tabatense3x1 - 2x1Aussie Battlers
   
   
Arsenal Verone2x1 - 2x0Parma
   
   
Stronge1x0 - 0x3Ninja Black Sox
   
   
Inter Kamaray2x0 - 3x2Polon
   

Semi Final

   
Toalhinha Tabatense5x2 - 0x1Arsenal Verone
   
   
Ninja Black Sox1x3 - 0x3Inter Kamaray
   

Final

   
Toalhinha Tabatense2x1 - 0x1Inter Kamaray
   

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Laker Arsenal Verone 12
2 Leedy Inter Kamaray 12
3 Shebchuk Inter Kamaray 11
4 Rynes Inter Kamaray 9
5 Night Mechanical Brains 8
6 Metal-1 Metal Slashers 8
7 Daria Tropical Girls 7
8 Larazabal Toalhinha Tabatense 7
9 Abal Toalhinha Tabatense 7
10 Jhonny Stronge 7
11 John Battle Heroes 7
12 Huxman Inter Kamaray 7
13 Arinha Polon 6
14 Uribarena Toalhinha Tabatense 6
15 Vizkaino Toalhinha Tabatense 6
16 Torbett Arsenal Verone 6
17 Bocchini Arsenal Verone 6
18 Meryle Aussie Battlers 6
19 Chico Polon 5
20 Ninja-2 Ninja Black Sox 5
21 Jansen Stronge 5
22 Paulo Henrique Stronge 5
23 Jenny Aussie Battlers 5
24 Rodinei Homens de Preto 4
25 Márcio H Homens de Preto 4
26 Cigandas Toalhinha Tabatense 4
27 Eduardo Parma 4
28 Danilo Parma 4
29 Metal-3 Metal Slashers 4
30 Giseli Unicom 3
31 Lili Unicom 3
32 Dorothy Tropical Girls 3
33 Faye Tropical Girls 3
34 Leonardo Polon 3
35 Saw Lethal Machines 3
36 Ukkari Ninja Black Sox 3
37 Makinster Arsenal Verone 3
38 Mr.Jinno Aussie Battlers 3
39 Mike Aussie Battlers 3
40 Chrome Metal Breakers 3
41 Konan Battle Heroes 3
42 Semuel Águias 3
43 Gustavo Águias 3
44 Lucinha Unicom 2
45 Sueli Unicom 2
46 Nyhara Unicom 2
47 Gezif Mechanical Brains 2
48 Mogera Mechanical Brains 2
49 Maria Mechanical Brains 2
50 Dotesaso Polon 2