Grupo A

   
Skol3x2Pacificboy
   
   
Newind3x1Sociedade Esportiva Red
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica1x2Riachuelo
   
   
Skol2x1Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Sociedade Esportiva Red1x1Riachuelo
   
   
Pacificboy2x0Newind
   
   
Newind1x0Skol
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica2x1Sociedade Esportiva Red
   
   
Riachuelo3x2Pacificboy
   
   
Skol1x2Riachuelo
   
   
Sociedade Esportiva Red1x2Pacificboy
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica1x1Newind
   
   
Sociedade Esportiva Red1x1Skol
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica2x2Pacificboy
   
   
Riachuelo2x1Newind
   
   
Pacificboy3x2Skol
   
   
Sociedade Esportiva Red2x1Newind
   
   
Riachuelo5x0Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica1x2Skol
   
   
Riachuelo3x1Sociedade Esportiva Red
   
   
Newind2x0Pacificboy
   
   
Skol2x1Newind
   
   
Sociedade Esportiva Red1x0Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Pacificboy3x2Riachuelo
   
   
Riachuelo1x0Skol
   
   
Pacificboy3x1Sociedade Esportiva Red
   
   
Newind2x0Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Skol2x1Sociedade Esportiva Red
   
   
Pacificboy2x0Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Newind1x0Riachuelo
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
RIACHUELO 22 10 7 1 2 21 11 10 73.33%
   
PACIFICBOY 19 10 6 1 3 21 16 5 63.33%
   
NEWIND 16 10 5 1 4 13 10 3 53.33%
   
SKOL 16 10 5 1 4 15 14 1 53.33%
   
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RED 8 10 2 2 6 11 18 -7 26.67%
   
CENTRO ESPORTIVO TICA 5 10 1 2 7 8 20 -12 16.67%

Grupo B

   
União Agrícola2x0Sodré
   
   
Guará3x1Colinas
   
   
Dragon Ball1x0América (JUR)
   
   
União Agrícola3x4Dragon Ball
   
   
Colinas2x0América (JUR)
   
   
Sodré1x0Guará
   
   
Guará1x0União Agrícola
   
   
Dragon Ball4x1Colinas
   
   
América (JUR)2x0Sodré
   
   
União Agrícola2x0América (JUR)
   
   
Colinas1x0Sodré
   
   
Dragon Ball3x0Guará
   
   
Colinas1x0União Agrícola
   
   
Dragon Ball4x1Sodré
   
   
América (JUR)2x0Guará
   
   
Sodré1x1União Agrícola
   
   
Colinas2x2Guará
   
   
América (JUR)0x2Dragon Ball
   
   
Dragon Ball4x0União Agrícola
   
   
América (JUR)1x0Colinas
   
   
Guará2x0Sodré
   
   
União Agrícola1x0Guará
   
   
Colinas2x2Dragon Ball
   
   
Sodré3x2América (JUR)
   
   
América (JUR)1x2União Agrícola
   
   
Sodré1x2Colinas
   
   
Guará2x0Dragon Ball
   
   
União Agrícola3x1Colinas
   
   
Sodré1x4Dragon Ball
   
   
Guará2x0América (JUR)
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
DRAGON BALL 25 10 8 1 1 28 10 18 83.33%
   
GUARá 16 10 5 1 4 12 10 2 53.33%
   
UNIãO AGRíCOLA 16 10 5 1 4 14 13 1 53.33%
   
COLINAS 14 10 4 2 4 13 16 -3 46.67%
   
AMéRICA (JUR) 9 10 3 0 7 8 14 -6 30%
   
SODRé 7 10 2 1 7 8 20 -12 23.33%

Grupo C

   
Search Snake2x0Rattle Centaur
   
   
Comunidade Natidanja1x1Arsenal Junior
   
   
Xiriguidum2x0Independente
   
   
Search Snake2x0Xiriguidum
   
   
Arsenal Junior3x2Independente
   
   
Rattle Centaur1x0Comunidade Natidanja
   
   
Comunidade Natidanja1x0Search Snake
   
   
Xiriguidum2x1Arsenal Junior
   
   
Independente2x1Rattle Centaur
   
   
Search Snake2x0Independente
   
   
Arsenal Junior1x0Rattle Centaur
   
   
Xiriguidum1x0Comunidade Natidanja
   
   
Arsenal Junior3x2Search Snake
   
   
Xiriguidum2x0Rattle Centaur
   
   
Independente1x0Comunidade Natidanja
   
   
Rattle Centaur1x0Search Snake
   
   
Arsenal Junior2x0Comunidade Natidanja
   
   
Independente1x2Xiriguidum
   
   
Xiriguidum1x1Search Snake
   
   
Independente1x0Arsenal Junior
   
   
Comunidade Natidanja2x1Rattle Centaur
   
   
Search Snake1x0Comunidade Natidanja
   
   
Arsenal Junior2x0Xiriguidum
   
   
Rattle Centaur3x2Independente
   
   
Independente1x3Search Snake
   
   
Rattle Centaur0x1Arsenal Junior
   
   
Comunidade Natidanja2x3Xiriguidum
   
   
Search Snake1x0Arsenal Junior
   
   
Rattle Centaur1x2Xiriguidum
   
   
Comunidade Natidanja2x0Independente
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
XIRIGUIDUM 22 10 7 1 2 15 10 5 73.33%
   
SEARCH SNAKE 19 10 6 1 3 14 7 7 63.33%
   
ARSENAL JUNIOR 19 10 6 1 3 14 9 5 63.33%
   
COMUNIDADE NATIDANJA 10 10 3 1 6 8 11 -3 33.33%
   
RATTLE CENTAUR 9 10 3 0 7 8 14 -6 30%
   
INDEPENDENTE 9 10 3 0 7 10 18 -8 30%

Grupo D

   
Guarani (CS)2x3Estudantes
   
   
Household United1x0Nova Cidade
   
   
Super Star2x0Pinguinísia
   
   
Guarani (CS)2x2Super Star
   
   
Nova Cidade1x2Pinguinísia
   
   
Estudantes2x0Household United
   
   
Household United2x0Guarani (CS)
   
   
Super Star3x0Nova Cidade
   
   
Pinguinísia1x2Estudantes
   
   
Guarani (CS)2x1Pinguinísia
   
   
Nova Cidade0x3Estudantes
   
   
Super Star4x1Household United
   
   
Nova Cidade2x1Guarani (CS)
   
   
Super Star2x0Estudantes
   
   
Pinguinísia1x0Household United
   
   
Estudantes2x1Guarani (CS)
   
   
Nova Cidade1x1Household United
   
   
Pinguinísia1x2Super Star
   
   
Super Star3x1Guarani (CS)
   
   
Pinguinísia2x0Nova Cidade
   
   
Household United1x1Estudantes
   
   
Guarani (CS)1x0Household United
   
   
Nova Cidade2x3Super Star
   
   
Estudantes2x1Pinguinísia
   
   
Pinguinísia1x1Guarani (CS)
   
   
Estudantes2x0Nova Cidade
   
   
Household United1x4Super Star
   
   
Guarani (CS)1x0Nova Cidade
   
   
Estudantes2x0Super Star
   
   
Household United1x1Pinguinísia
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
SUPER STAR 25 10 8 1 1 25 10 15 83.33%
   
ESTUDANTES 25 10 8 1 1 19 8 11 83.33%
   
PINGUINíSIA 11 10 3 2 5 11 13 -2 36.67%
   
GUARANI (CS) 11 10 3 2 5 12 16 -4 36.67%
   
HOUSEHOLD UNITED 9 10 2 3 5 8 15 -7 30%
   
NOVA CIDADE 4 10 1 1 8 6 19 -13 13.33%

Grupo E

   
Feverchi1x3Cachoeira
   
   
Guadalarara3x0Concórdia
   
   
Red Ankle Socks2x2 Payssandu
   
   
Feverchi2x0Red Ankle Socks
   
   
Concórdia1x1 Payssandu
   
   
Cachoeira2x3Guadalarara
   
   
Guadalarara3x1 Feverchi
   
   
Red Ankle Socks2x0Concórdia
   
   
Payssandu3x1Cachoeira
   
   
Feverchi2x3 Payssandu
   
   
Concórdia2x1Cachoeira
   
   
Red Ankle Socks2x2Guadalarara
   
   
Concórdia3x1 Feverchi
   
   
Red Ankle Socks1x0Cachoeira
   
   
Payssandu1x0Guadalarara
   
   
Cachoeira1x0 Feverchi
   
   
Concórdia2x2Guadalarara
   
   
Payssandu1x0Red Ankle Socks
   
   
Red Ankle Socks2x0 Feverchi
   
   
Payssandu2x0Concórdia
   
   
Guadalarara3x0Cachoeira
   
   
Feverchi5x3Guadalarara
   
   
Concórdia1x0Red Ankle Socks
   
   
Cachoeira2x2 Payssandu
   
   
Payssandu2x0 Feverchi
   
   
Cachoeira1x0Concórdia
   
   
Guadalarara3x1Red Ankle Socks
   
   
Feverchi2x2Concórdia
   
   
Cachoeira1x2Red Ankle Socks
   
   
Guadalarara2x1 Payssandu
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
PAYSSANDU 21 10 6 3 1 18 10 8 70%
   
GUADALARARA 20 10 6 2 2 24 15 9 66.67%
   
RED ANKLE SOCKS 14 10 4 2 4 12 12 0 46.67%
   
CONCóRDIA 12 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4 40%
   
CACHOEIRA 10 10 3 1 6 12 17 -5 33.33%
   
FEVERCHI 7 10 2 1 7 14 22 -8 23.33%

Grupo F

   
Pollux2x1Araguari Soccer
   
   
Skyhigh3x2Morro do Leste
   
   
Novo Horizonte2x2Spain
   
   
Pollux2x3Novo Horizonte
   
   
Morro do Leste2x1Spain
   
   
Araguari Soccer1x0Skyhigh
   
   
Skyhigh1x0Pollux
   
   
Novo Horizonte2x0Morro do Leste
   
   
Spain4x1Araguari Soccer
   
   
Pollux1x1Spain
   
   
Morro do Leste2x3Araguari Soccer
   
   
Novo Horizonte1x0Skyhigh
   
   
Morro do Leste2x1Pollux
   
   
Novo Horizonte2x0Araguari Soccer
   
   
Spain4x2Skyhigh
   
   
Araguari Soccer2x0Pollux
   
   
Morro do Leste1x0Skyhigh
   
   
Spain3x2Novo Horizonte
   
   
Novo Horizonte1x0Pollux
   
   
Spain4x3Morro do Leste
   
   
Skyhigh2x1Araguari Soccer
   
   
Pollux1x1Skyhigh
   
   
Morro do Leste2x3Novo Horizonte
   
   
Araguari Soccer1x0Spain
   
   
Spain2x0Pollux
   
   
Araguari Soccer1x1Morro do Leste
   
   
Skyhigh2x2Novo Horizonte
   
   
Pollux2x1Morro do Leste
   
   
Araguari Soccer2x3Novo Horizonte
   
   
Skyhigh2x5Spain
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
NOVO HORIZONTE 23 10 7 2 1 21 13 8 76.67%
   
SPAIN 20 10 6 2 2 26 16 10 66.67%
   
ARAGUARI SOCCER 13 10 4 1 5 13 16 -3 43.33%
   
SKYHIGH 11 10 3 2 5 13 18 -5 36.67%
   
MORRO DO LESTE 10 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4 33.33%
   
POLLUX 8 10 2 2 6 9 15 -6 26.67%

Oitavas de Final

   
Guadalarara3x1 - 0x1Novo Horizonte
   
   
Red Ankle Socks2x2 - 1x5Dragon Ball
   
   
União Agrícola1x0 - 0x3Super Star
   
   
Xiriguidum2x0 - 1x1Pacificboy
   
   
Search Snake2x0 - 1x5Spain
   
   
Arsenal Junior1x0 - 2x2Riachuelo
   
   
Newind3x1 - 1x2Guará
   
   
Estudantes2x0 - 1x6 Payssandu
   

Quartas de Final

   
Guadalarara2x1 - 0x3Dragon Ball
   
   
Super Star4x2 - 1x3Xiriguidum
   
   
Spain2x0 - 1x1Arsenal Junior
   
   
Newind1x1 - 0x3 Payssandu
   

Semi Final

   
Dragon Ball4x1 - 3x3Xiriguidum
   
   
Spain2x1 - 0x3 Payssandu
   

Final

   
Dragon Ball2x0 - 0x2 (4x3) Payssandu
   

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Goku Dragon Ball 12
2 Encardido Pacificboy 11
3 Vegeta Dragon Ball 11
4 Milakov Super Star 11
5 Trunks Dragon Ball 10
6 Luis Henrique Spain 10
7 Octolot Riachuelo 9
8 Piccolo Dragon Ball 9
9 Viegez Guadalarara 9
10 9 Payssandu 9
11 Butrageño Spain 9
12 S.Besteira União Agrícola 8
13 Titome Xiriguidum 8
14 Swindell Guadalarara 8
15 8 Payssandu 8
16 10 Payssandu 8
17 Poleb Xiriguidum 7
18 Larissa Estudantes 7
19 Coliuto Super Star 7
20 Domino Morro do Leste 7
21 Zamora Spain 7
22 Altnwd Newind 6
23 Crash Whale Newind 6
24 Malakoopa Riachuelo 6
25 Zizi Search Snake 6
26 Filé Arsenal Junior 6
27 Camarão Arsenal Junior 6
28 Mokepov Xiriguidum 6
29 Gislene Estudantes 6
30 Débora Estudantes 6
31 Gomez Super Star 6
32 Pecararo Pinguinísia 6
33 Benitas Guadalarara 6
34 Desodorante Payssandu 6
35 Factory Chief Morro do Leste 6
36 Rafaela Novo Horizonte 6
37 Dade Novo Horizonte 6
38 Blankenstein Skol 5
39 Cuspido Pacificboy 5
40 Terra Cotta Sodré 5
41 Elaine L. América (JUR) 5
42 Galfano Super Star 5
43 9 Feverchi 5
44 Crook Cachoeira 5
45 Kalizakis Red Ankle Socks 5
46 Brunos Guadalarara 5
47 Anderson Novo Horizonte 5
48 Raul Spain 5
49 Von Snyder Skol 4
50 Azêdo Pacificboy 4