Grupo A
| Círculo Militar | 2x1 | Televisão 4 | |
| Portuguesinho | 3x2 | São José dos Campinhos | |
| Time do Tizinho | 1x1 | Time do Many | |
| Círculo Militar | 1x0 | Time do Tizinho | |
| São José dos Campinhos | 3x2 | Time do Many | |
| Televisão 4 | 2x0 | Portuguesinho | |
| Portuguesinho | 1x1 | Círculo Militar | |
| Time do Tizinho | 3x2 | São José dos Campinhos | |
| Time do Many | 2x0 | Televisão 4 | |
| Círculo Militar | 4x2 | Time do Many | |
| São José dos Campinhos | 2x1 | Televisão 4 | |
| Time do Tizinho | 3x0 | Portuguesinho | |
| São José dos Campinhos | 1x2 | Círculo Militar | |
| Time do Tizinho | 1x0 | Televisão 4 | |
| Time do Many | 3x0 | Portuguesinho | |
| Televisão 4 | 0x2 | Círculo Militar | |
| São José dos Campinhos | 1x0 | Portuguesinho | |
| Time do Many | 2x1 | Time do Tizinho | |
| Time do Tizinho | 2x2 | Círculo Militar | |
| Time do Many | 2x1 | São José dos Campinhos | |
| Portuguesinho | 1x0 | Televisão 4 | |
| Círculo Militar | 3x1 | Portuguesinho | |
| São José dos Campinhos | 2x1 | Time do Tizinho | |
| Televisão 4 | 1x3 | Time do Many | |
| Time do Many | 2x1 | Círculo Militar | |
| Televisão 4 | 1x0 | São José dos Campinhos | |
| Portuguesinho | 3x3 | Time do Tizinho | |
| Círculo Militar | 2x1 | São José dos Campinhos | |
| Televisão 4 | 1x2 | Time do Tizinho | |
| Portuguesinho | 1x1 | Time do Many | |
Grupo B
| Bocão | 2x0 | Filândia | |
| Januile | 1x2 | Seixas | |
| Malacabados | 3x1 | Vermelhão | |
| Bocão | 1x0 | Malacabados | |
| Seixas | 2x0 | Vermelhão | |
| Filândia | 3x0 | Januile | |
| Januile | 1x2 | Bocão | |
| Malacabados | 2x1 | Seixas | |
| Vermelhão | 3x4 | Filândia | |
| Bocão | 2x1 | Vermelhão | |
| Seixas | 1x3 | Filândia | |
| Malacabados | 2x0 | Januile | |
| Seixas | 1x1 | Bocão | |
| Malacabados | 3x5 | Filândia | |
| Vermelhão | 2x0 | Januile | |
| Filândia | 3x0 | Bocão | |
| Seixas | 1x0 | Januile | |
| Vermelhão | 2x1 | Malacabados | |
| Malacabados | 3x2 | Bocão | |
| Vermelhão | 1x2 | Seixas | |
| Januile | 0x4 | Filândia | |
| Bocão | 2x0 | Januile | |
| Seixas | 1x1 | Malacabados | |
| Filândia | 3x0 | Vermelhão | |
| Vermelhão | 2x2 | Bocão | |
| Filândia | 3x0 | Seixas | |
| Januile | 2x2 | Malacabados | |
| Bocão | 3x2 | Seixas | |
| Filândia | 3x0 | Malacabados | |
| Januile | 0x1 | Vermelhão | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| FILâNDIA | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 22 | 90% |
2º |
| BOCãO | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 66.67% |
3º |
| MALACABADOS | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 46.67% |
4º |
| SEIXAS | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 46.67% |
5º |
| VERMELHãO | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 33.33% |
6º |
| JANUILE | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 21 | -17 | 3.33% |
Grupo C
| Antártica | 2x0 | Tenaz | |
| Jampará | 0x2 | Guaraná Clube | |
| Leni | 2x1 | Poly-Poly | |
| Antártica | 2x1 | Leni | |
| Guaraná Clube | 1x0 | Poly-Poly | |
| Tenaz | 2x1 | Jampará | |
| Jampará | 1x2 | Antártica | |
| Leni | 1x0 | Guaraná Clube | |
| Poly-Poly | 2x2 | Tenaz | |
| Antártica | 3x2 | Poly-Poly | |
| Guaraná Clube | 1x0 | Tenaz | |
| Leni | 2x0 | Jampará | |
| Guaraná Clube | 1x1 | Antártica | |
| Leni | 2x0 | Tenaz | |
| Poly-Poly | 1x0 | Jampará | |
| Tenaz | 1x3 | Antártica | |
| Guaraná Clube | 3x1 | Jampará | |
| Poly-Poly | 1x1 | Leni | |
| Leni | 3x2 | Antártica | |
| Poly-Poly | 1x1 | Guaraná Clube | |
| Jampará | 2x1 | Tenaz | |
| Antártica | 3x0 | Jampará | |
| Guaraná Clube | 1x1 | Leni | |
| Tenaz | 2x0 | Poly-Poly | |
| Poly-Poly | 1x0 | Antártica | |
| Tenaz | 1x0 | Guaraná Clube | |
| Jampará | 2x3 | Leni | |
| Antártica | 3x1 | Guaraná Clube | |
| Tenaz | 2x2 | Leni | |
| Jampará | 1x0 | Poly-Poly | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| ANTáRTICA | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 73.33% |
2º |
| LENI | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 70% |
3º |
| GUARANá CLUBE | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 50% |
4º |
| TENAZ | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 36.67% |
5º |
| POLY-POLY | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 30% |
6º |
| JAMPARá | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 20% |
Grupo D
| Águia Verde | 1x1 | Rio Bonito | |
| Pindolé | 0x3 | Galera do Mal | |
| Pank | 3x2 | Diplomata | |
| Águia Verde | 0x2 | Pank | |
| Galera do Mal | 3x2 | Diplomata | |
| Rio Bonito | 2x1 | Pindolé | |
| Pindolé | 3x3 | Águia Verde | |
| Pank | 2x0 | Galera do Mal | |
| Diplomata | 1x0 | Rio Bonito | |
| Águia Verde | 1x2 | Diplomata | |
| Galera do Mal | 2x0 | Rio Bonito | |
| Pank | 3x1 | Pindolé | |
| Galera do Mal | 2x0 | Águia Verde | |
| Pank | 3x1 | Rio Bonito | |
| Diplomata | 4x2 | Pindolé | |
| Rio Bonito | 1x0 | Águia Verde | |
| Galera do Mal | 4x0 | Pindolé | |
| Diplomata | 2x1 | Pank | |
| Pank | 2x0 | Águia Verde | |
| Diplomata | 3x2 | Galera do Mal | |
| Pindolé | 1x1 | Rio Bonito | |
| Águia Verde | 1x0 | Pindolé | |
| Galera do Mal | 3x2 | Pank | |
| Rio Bonito | 0x5 | Diplomata | |
| Diplomata | 4x1 | Águia Verde | |
| Rio Bonito | 2x3 | Galera do Mal | |
| Pindolé | 0x2 | Pank | |
| Águia Verde | 2x3 | Galera do Mal | |
| Rio Bonito | 0x3 | Pank | |
| Pindolé | 0x4 | Diplomata | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| DIPLOMATA | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 80% |
2º |
| PANK | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 80% |
3º |
| GALERA DO MAL | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 80% |
4º |
| RIO BONITO | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 26.67% |
5º |
| ÁGUIA VERDE | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 16.67% |
6º |
| PINDOLé | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 27 | -19 | 6.67% |
Oitavas de Final
| Tenaz | 1x1 - 0x1 | Antártica | |
| Pank | 3x0 - 2x2 | Malacabados | |
| Seixas | 1x0 - 0x2 | Círculo Militar | |
| Filândia | 2x0 - 1x0 | Rio Bonito | |
| Diplomata | 2x0 - 0x1 | São José dos Campinhos | |
| Guaraná Clube | 2x1 - 0x3 | Bocão | |
| Time do Tizinho | 3x2 - 2x5 | Time do Many | |
| Galera do Mal | 2x0 - 0x2 (2x3) | Leni | |
Quartas de Final
| Antártica | 3x2 - 0x2 | Pank | |
| Círculo Militar | 2x3 - 1x4 | Filândia | |
| Diplomata | 3x0 - 1x1 | Bocão | |
| Time do Many | 2x1 - 1x0 | Leni | |
Semi Final
| Pank | 1x0 - 0x2 | Filândia | |
| Diplomata | 3x1 - 1x1 | Time do Many | |
Final
| Filândia | 3x1 - 3x2 | Diplomata | |
Lista dos artilheiros
Pos | Nome | Time | Gols |
1 |
Mr.D |
Diplomata |
15 |
2 |
Rod.Gamberini |
Filândia |
13 |
3 |
Spike Top |
Filândia |
12 |
4 |
Rochishin |
Pank |
12 |
5 |
Galford |
Time do Many |
10 |
6 |
Ezazigodi |
Diplomata |
10 |
7 |
Isle |
Filândia |
9 |
8 |
Zeca Urubu |
Filândia |
9 |
9 |
Aussie |
Diplomata |
9 |
10 |
Igapap |
Time do Many |
8 |
11 |
Shizumaru |
Time do Many |
8 |
12 |
Heintse |
Malacabados |
8 |
13 |
Black Dawn |
Antártica |
8 |
14 |
Mordamir |
Leni |
8 |
15 |
Shogun |
Círculo Militar |
7 |
16 |
Crenshay |
São José dos Campinhos |
7 |
17 |
Spiratta |
Bocão |
7 |
18 |
Juanale |
Galera do Mal |
7 |
19 |
Rinchuu |
Pank |
7 |
20 |
Poundette |
Círculo Militar |
6 |
21 |
Ballistyx |
Time do Tizinho |
6 |
22 |
Heck |
Time do Tizinho |
6 |
23 |
Duck King |
Antártica |
6 |
24 |
Tengai Makyo Zero |
Antártica |
6 |
25 |
Dunric |
Leni |
6 |
26 |
Esceich |
Galera do Mal |
6 |
27 |
Aguilerra |
Galera do Mal |
6 |
28 |
Apoterin |
Pank |
6 |
29 |
Mc Glomley |
Diplomata |
6 |
30 |
Shaman |
Círculo Militar |
5 |
31 |
Tardif |
São José dos Campinhos |
5 |
32 |
Rimururu |
Time do Many |
5 |
33 |
Oliwa |
Bocão |
5 |
34 |
Kaluzha |
Malacabados |
5 |
35 |
Jin Chonrei |
Antártica |
5 |
36 |
Yagami |
Guaraná Clube |
5 |
37 |
Agustins |
Galera do Mal |
5 |
38 |
Cinekill |
Pank |
5 |
39 |
Mezzo Bomb |
Círculo Militar |
4 |
40 |
Quarry |
Time do Tizinho |
4 |
41 |
Marlow |
Portuguesinho |
4 |
42 |
Laurence Blood |
Bocão |
4 |
43 |
Fart Ghost |
Seixas |
4 |
44 |
Dawson |
Vermelhão |
4 |
45 |
Gus |
Leni |
4 |
46 |
Redmond |
Pindolé |
4 |
47 |
Everest |
São José dos Campinhos |
3 |
48 |
Subspace |
Televisão 4 |
3 |
49 |
Aztec |
Time do Tizinho |
3 |
50 |
Ruan |
Portuguesinho |
3 |