1ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 2x0 | Desportiva | |
| Gachaca | 3x1 | Santos | |
| Portuguesa | 4x0 | Noroeste | |
| Sport | 0x2 | Fluminense | |
| America (T.Natal) | 2x1 | Atlético-GO | |
| Goiás | 2x1 | Ferroviária | |
| Payssandu | 3x1 | Nitrocar | |
| Vitória-PE | 2x0 | Minicars | |
| Lagartense | 3x3 | Goiaba | |
| Classe C | 2x1 | Ninge | |
| Milani | 1x2 | Pinheiros | |
| Dhalsim | 3x1 | Cobaltense | |
2ª rodada
| Santos | 2x1 | Verez Garfield | |
| Desportiva | 0x3 | Gachaca | |
| Fluminense | 2x0 | Portuguesa | |
| Noroeste | 0x1 | Sport | |
| Ferroviária | 0x2 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Atlético-GO | 2x1 | Goiás | |
| Minicars | 0x5 | Payssandu | |
| Nitrocar | 2x2 | Vitória-PE | |
| Ninge | 1x1 | Lagartense | |
| Goiaba | 0x2 | Classe C | |
| Cobaltense | 1x2 | Milani | |
| Pinheiros | 2x0 | Dhalsim | |
3ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 1x2 | Portuguesa | |
| Gachaca | 3x1 | Sport | |
| Desportiva | 1x0 | Noroeste | |
| Santos | 2x4 | Fluminense | |
| America (T.Natal) | 1x3 | Payssandu | |
| Goiás | 1x0 | Vitória-PE | |
| Atlético-GO | 2x2 | Nitrocar | |
| Ferroviária | 2x0 | Minicars | |
| Lagartense | 3x1 | Milani | |
| Classe C | 2x0 | Dhalsim | |
| Goiaba | 1x2 | Pinheiros | |
| Ninge | 3x0 | Cobaltense | |
4ª rodada
| Sport | 2x1 | Verez Garfield | |
| Portuguesa | 1x2 | Gachaca | |
| Fluminense | 5x1 | Desportiva | |
| Noroeste | 0x2 | Santos | |
| Vitória-PE | 3x2 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Payssandu | 4x1 | Goiás | |
| Minicars | 0x2 | Atlético-GO | |
| Nitrocar | 1x0 | Ferroviária | |
| Dhalsim | 2x3 | Lagartense | |
| Milani | 2x3 | Classe C | |
| Cobaltense | 0x3 | Goiaba | |
| Pinheiros | 4x3 | Ninge | |
5ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 2x0 | Noroeste | |
| Gachaca | 3x3 | Fluminense | |
| Desportiva | 0x2 | Portuguesa | |
| Santos | 2x3 | Sport | |
| America (T.Natal) | 1x2 | Nitrocar | |
| Goiás | 5x0 | Minicars | |
| Atlético-GO | 0x2 | Payssandu | |
| Ferroviária | 1x1 | Vitória-PE | |
| Lagartense | 2x1 | Pinheiros | |
| Classe C | 4x0 | Cobaltense | |
| Goiaba | 1x0 | Milani | |
| Ninge | 3x1 | Dhalsim | |
6ª rodada
| Fluminense | 4x0 | Verez Garfield | |
| Noroeste | 1x4 | Gachaca | |
| Sport | 2x0 | Desportiva | |
| Portuguesa | 3x1 | Santos | |
| Minicars | 0x2 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Nitrocar | 1x0 | Goiás | |
| Vitória-PE | 2x1 | Atlético-GO | |
| Payssandu | 5x1 | Ferroviária | |
| Cobaltense | 0x3 | Lagartense | |
| Pinheiros | 2x1 | Classe C | |
| Dhalsim | 1x0 | Goiaba | |
| Milani | 2x3 | Ninge | |
7ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 2x2 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Gachaca | 3x1 | Goiás | |
| Desportiva | 1x1 | Atlético-GO | |
| Santos | 2x0 | Ferroviária | |
| Lagartense | 4x2 | Portuguesa | |
| Classe C | 1x0 | Sport | |
| Goiaba | 2x0 | Noroeste | |
| Ninge | 1x1 | Fluminense | |
| Payssandu | 3x0 | Milani | |
| Vitória-PE | 2x0 | Dhalsim | |
| Nitrocar | 1x1 | Pinheiros | |
| Minicars | 0x1 | Cobaltense | |
8ª rodada
| Goiás | 2x1 | Verez Garfield | |
| America (T.Natal) | 3x3 | Gachaca | |
| Ferroviária | 2x0 | Desportiva | |
| Atlético-GO | 1x0 | Santos | |
| Portuguesa | 2x3 | Classe C | |
| Sport | 3x2 | Lagartense | |
| Noroeste | 0x4 | Ninge | |
| Fluminense | 2x0 | Goiaba | |
| Dhalsim | 0x1 | Payssandu | |
| Milani | 1x0 | Vitória-PE | |
| Cobaltense | 2x2 | Nitrocar | |
| Pinheiros | 1x1 | Minicars | |
9ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 1x0 | Atlético-GO | |
| Gachaca | 3x0 | Ferroviária | |
| Desportiva | 0x2 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Santos | 2x1 | Goiás | |
| Goiaba | 2x2 | Portuguesa | |
| Ninge | 3x2 | Sport | |
| Lagartense | 4x0 | Noroeste | |
| Classe C | 3x3 | Fluminense | |
| Payssandu | 4x2 | Pinheiros | |
| Vitória-PE | 4x0 | Cobaltense | |
| Nitrocar | 2x0 | Milani | |
| Minicars | 0x2 | Dhalsim | |
10ª rodada
| Ferroviária | 2x2 | Verez Garfield | |
| Atlético-GO | 3x3 | Gachaca | |
| Goiás | 2x0 | Desportiva | |
| America (T.Natal) | 1x0 | Santos | |
| Portuguesa | 2x2 | Ninge | |
| Sport | 3x1 | Goiaba | |
| Noroeste | 0x4 | Classe C | |
| Fluminense | 3x1 | Lagartense | |
| Cobaltense | 0x5 | Payssandu | |
| Pinheiros | 3x2 | Vitória-PE | |
| Dhalsim | 1x0 | Nitrocar | |
| Milani | 4x1 | Minicars | |
11ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 0x2 | Payssandu | |
| Gachaca | 3x1 | Vitória-PE | |
| Desportiva | 2x4 | Nitrocar | |
| Santos | 3x0 | Minicars | |
| Portuguesa | 1x0 | Milani | |
| Sport | 2x1 | Dhalsim | |
| Noroeste | 0x3 | Pinheiros | |
| Fluminense | 5x0 | Cobaltense | |
| Lagartense | 2x0 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Classe C | 3x1 | Goiás | |
| Goiaba | 2x0 | Atlético-GO | |
| Ninge | 4x1 | Ferroviária | |
12ª rodada
| Vitória-PE | 3x0 | Verez Garfield | |
| Payssandu | 3x1 | Gachaca | |
| Minicars | 1x1 | Desportiva | |
| Nitrocar | 3x0 | Santos | |
| Dhalsim | 2x1 | Portuguesa | |
| Milani | 1x0 | Sport | |
| Cobaltense | 1x0 | Noroeste | |
| Pinheiros | 3x3 | Fluminense | |
| America (T.Natal) | 2x3 | Classe C | |
| Goiás | 1x0 | Lagartense | |
| Atlético-GO | 2x2 | Ninge | |
| Ferroviária | 1x2 | Goiaba | |
13ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 2x2 | Nitrocar | |
| Gachaca | 3x0 | Minicars | |
| Desportiva | 1x4 | Payssandu | |
| Santos | 2x2 | Vitória-PE | |
| Portuguesa | 2x1 | Pinheiros | |
| Sport | 3x0 | Cobaltense | |
| Noroeste | 1x0 | Milani | |
| Fluminense | 3x1 | Dhalsim | |
| Goiaba | 2x0 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Ninge | 1x0 | Goiás | |
| Lagartense | 3x0 | Atlético-GO | |
| Classe C | 4x0 | Ferroviária | |
14ª rodada
| Minicars | 1x2 | Verez Garfield | |
| Nitrocar | 3x2 | Gachaca | |
| Vitória-PE | 4x0 | Desportiva | |
| Payssandu | 5x0 | Santos | |
| Cobaltense | 1x2 | Portuguesa | |
| Pinheiros | 3x2 | Sport | |
| Dhalsim | 2x0 | Noroeste | |
| Milani | 0x2 | Fluminense | |
| America (T.Natal) | 2x2 | Ninge | |
| Goiás | 1x0 | Goiaba | |
| Atlético-GO | 0x2 | Classe C | |
| Ferroviária | 0x1 | Lagartense | |
15ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 1x4 | Lagartense | |
| Gachaca | 2x2 | Classe C | |
| Desportiva | 0x1 | Goiaba | |
| Santos | 2x4 | Ninge | |
| Portuguesa | 1x3 | Payssandu | |
| Sport | 1x0 | Vitória-PE | |
| Noroeste | 0x2 | Nitrocar | |
| Fluminense | 5x0 | Minicars | |
| America (T.Natal) | 3x2 | Milani | |
| Goiás | 1x0 | Dhalsim | |
| Atlético-GO | 2x3 | Pinheiros | |
| Ferroviária | 1x0 | Cobaltense | |
16ª rodada
| Classe C | 4x0 | Verez Garfield | |
| Lagartense | 2x1 | Gachaca | |
| Ninge | 5x1 | Desportiva | |
| Goiaba | 3x1 | Santos | |
| Vitória-PE | 2x0 | Portuguesa | |
| Payssandu | 5x2 | Sport | |
| Minicars | 1x0 | Noroeste | |
| Nitrocar | 3x2 | Fluminense | |
| Dhalsim | 1x0 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Milani | 2x0 | Goiás | |
| Cobaltense | 1x1 | Atlético-GO | |
| Pinheiros | 4x1 | Ferroviária | |
17ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 2x2 | Goiaba | |
| Gachaca | 2x1 | Ninge | |
| Desportiva | 0x4 | Lagartense | |
| Santos | 3x4 | Classe C | |
| Portuguesa | 2x0 | Nitrocar | |
| Sport | 3x2 | Minicars | |
| Noroeste | 0x5 | Payssandu | |
| Fluminense | 3x1 | Vitória-PE | |
| America (T.Natal) | 1x0 | Pinheiros | |
| Goiás | 1x0 | Cobaltense | |
| Atlético-GO | 3x1 | Milani | |
| Ferroviária | 0x2 | Dhalsim | |
18ª rodada
| Ninge | 1x0 | Verez Garfield | |
| Goiaba | 2x1 | Gachaca | |
| Classe C | 4x0 | Desportiva | |
| Lagartense | 3x2 | Santos | |
| Minicars | 1x2 | Portuguesa | |
| Nitrocar | 3x2 | Sport | |
| Vitória-PE | 3x1 | Noroeste | |
| Payssandu | 4x4 | Fluminense | |
| Cobaltense | 2x2 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Pinheiros | 4x2 | Goiás | |
| Dhalsim | 1x0 | Atlético-GO | |
| Milani | 3x1 | Ferroviária | |
19ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 2x2 | Milani | |
| Gachaca | 2x0 | Dhalsim | |
| Desportiva | 0x4 | Pinheiros | |
| Santos | 3x1 | Cobaltense | |
| Portuguesa | 2x1 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Sport | 2x0 | Goiás | |
| Noroeste | 1x1 | Atlético-GO | |
| Fluminense | 4x0 | Ferroviária | |
| Payssandu | 4x3 | Lagartense | |
| Vitória-PE | 2x1 | Classe C | |
| Nitrocar | 1x1 | Goiaba | |
| Minicars | 0x5 | Ninge | |
20ª rodada
| Dhalsim | 3x2 | Verez Garfield | |
| Milani | 2x0 | Gachaca | |
| Cobaltense | 1x0 | Desportiva | |
| Pinheiros | 4x0 | Santos | |
| Goiás | 0x2 | Portuguesa | |
| America (T.Natal) | 1x0 | Sport | |
| Ferroviária | 1x0 | Noroeste | |
| Atlético-GO | 2x4 | Fluminense | |
| Classe C | 4x3 | Payssandu | |
| Lagartense | 2x0 | Vitória-PE | |
| Ninge | 1x0 | Nitrocar | |
| Goiaba | 3x0 | Minicars | |
21ª rodada
| Verez Garfield | 0x3 | Pinheiros | |
| Gachaca | 2x0 | Cobaltense | |
| Desportiva | 1x2 | Milani | |
| Santos | 3x2 | Dhalsim | |
| Portuguesa | 4x0 | Atlético-GO | |
| Sport | 2x0 | Ferroviária | |
| Noroeste | 1x2 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Fluminense | 3x0 | Goiás | |
| Payssandu | 3x0 | Goiaba | |
| Vitória-PE | 1x0 | Ninge | |
| Nitrocar | 1x2 | Lagartense | |
| Minicars | 0x3 | Classe C | |
22ª rodada
| Cobaltense | 2x2 | Verez Garfield | |
| Pinheiros | 3x1 | Gachaca | |
| Dhalsim | 1x0 | Desportiva | |
| Milani | 2x1 | Santos | |
| Ferroviária | 1x2 | Portuguesa | |
| Atlético-GO | 0x1 | Sport | |
| Goiás | 1x0 | Noroeste | |
| America (T.Natal) | 3x3 | Fluminense | |
| Ninge | 2x1 | Payssandu | |
| Goiaba | 3x2 | Vitória-PE | |
| Classe C | 2x0 | Nitrocar | |
| Lagartense | 5x0 | Minicars | |
23ª rodada
| Gachaca | 2x1 | Verez Garfield | |
| Santos | 4x2 | Desportiva | |
| Sport | 1x4 | Portuguesa | |
| Fluminense | 5x0 | Noroeste | |
| Goiás | 1x1 | America (T.Natal) | |
| Ferroviária | 1x4 | Atlético-GO | |
| Vitória-PE | 1x3 | Payssandu | |
| Minicars | 0x4 | Nitrocar | |
| Classe C | 1x1 | Lagartense | |
| Ninge | 2x0 | Goiaba | |
| Dhalsim | 3x1 | Milani | |
| Cobaltense | 0x2 | Pinheiros | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| Payssandu | 61 | 23 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 80 | 25 | 55 | 88.41% |
2º |
| Classe C | 57 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 24 | 38 | 82.61% |
3º |
| Fluminense | 54 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 75 | 28 | 47 | 78.26% |
4º |
| Lagartense | 51 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 27 | 31 | 73.91% |
5º |
| Pinheiros | 51 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 30 | 27 | 73.91% |
6º |
| Ninge | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 54 | 27 | 27 | 68.12% |
7º |
| Portuguesa | 44 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 45 | 30 | 15 | 63.77% |
8º |
| Gachaca | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 52 | 34 | 18 | 62.32% |
9º |
| Nitrocar | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 30 | 10 | 56.52% |
10º |
| Sport | 39 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 56.52% |
11º |
| Goiaba | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 53.62% |
12º |
| Vitória-PE | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 30 | 10 | 52.17% |
13º |
| Dhalsim | 36 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 52.17% |
14º |
| America (T.Natal) | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 47.83% |
15º |
| Goiás | 31 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 44.93% |
16º |
| Milani | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 37 | -6 | 40.58% |
17º |
| Santos | 25 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 38 | 52 | -14 | 36.23% |
18º |
| Atlético-GO | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 30.43% |
19º |
| Verez Garfield | 18 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 47 | -20 | 26.09% |
20º |
| Ferroviária | 14 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 20.29% |
21º |
| Cobaltense | 13 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 53 | -39 | 18.84% |
22º |
| Desportiva | 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 60 | -49 | 7.25% |
23º |
| Minicars | 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 65 | -57 | 7.25% |
24º |
| Noroeste | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 55 | -50 | 5.8% |
Lista dos artilheiros
Pos | Nome | Time | Gols |
1 |
Desodorante |
Payssandu |
23 |
2 |
10 |
Fluminense |
20 |
3 |
8 |
Lagartense |
20 |
4 |
Peugeot Verde (nfx) |
Classe C |
18 |
5 |
10 |
Pinheiros |
18 |
6 |
8 |
Payssandu |
17 |
7 |
9 |
Payssandu |
17 |
8 |
Mercedes Azul(NY) (n |
Classe C |
17 |
9 |
9 |
Ninge |
17 |
10 |
9 |
Fluminense |
16 |
11 |
11 |
Lagartense |
15 |
12 |
11 |
Pinheiros |
15 |
13 |
8 |
Portuguesa |
14 |
14 |
11 |
Fluminense |
14 |
15 |
9 |
Gachaca |
13 |
16 |
8 |
Fluminense |
13 |
17 |
10 |
Payssandu |
13 |
18 |
9 |
Nitrocar |
13 |
19 |
11 |
Ninge |
13 |
20 |
8 |
Gachaca |
12 |
21 |
11 |
Gachaca |
12 |
22 |
10 |
Portuguesa |
12 |
23 |
11 |
Vitória-PE |
12 |
24 |
11 |
Goiaba |
12 |
25 |
10 |
Ninge |
12 |
26 |
9 |
Santos |
11 |
27 |
11 |
Santos |
11 |
28 |
9 |
Classe C |
11 |
29 |
11 |
Dhalsim |
11 |
30 |
8 |
Pinheiros |
11 |
31 |
9 |
Sport |
10 |
32 |
10 |
Sport |
10 |
33 |
8 |
Nitrocar |
10 |
34 |
9 |
Lagartense |
10 |
35 |
10 |
Classe C |
10 |
36 |
Lino |
Verez Garfield |
9 |
37 |
10 |
Gachaca |
9 |
38 |
9 |
Portuguesa |
9 |
39 |
10 |
Vitória-PE |
9 |
40 |
11 |
Nitrocar |
9 |
41 |
8 |
Ninge |
9 |
42 |
11 |
Sport |
8 |
43 |
8 |
America (T.Natal) |
8 |
44 |
10 |
America (T.Natal) |
8 |
45 |
11 |
America (T.Natal) |
8 |
46 |
11 |
Goiás |
8 |
47 |
10 |
Atlético-GO |
8 |
48 |
9 |
Vitória-PE |
8 |
49 |
10 |
Lagartense |
8 |
50 |
8 |
Dhalsim |
8 |