1ª rodada
| Atlético (CB) | 2x1 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 1x1 | Inter (CO) | |
| Sbtzal | 3x2 | Globo | |
| Nacional (CL) | 4x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| Ribatur | 2x2 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x1 | Pum | |
| Boboslavia | 0x1 | Canalzinho | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 0x4 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Cascagrossense | 4x3 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Cnnense | 1x1 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x1 | Tvaense | |
| Tabajara II | 0x20 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Bregantino | 2x1 | Culturão | |
2ª rodada
| Atlético (CB) | 3x1 | Foze (SC) | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x1 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Espinheira Santa | 5x1 | Culturão | |
| Globo | 2x0 | Canalzinho | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 0x4 | Cascagrossense | |
| Vasco (CB) | 2x1 | Ribatur | |
| Pum | 5x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 4x0 | Cnnense | |
| Tabajara II | 0x28 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 5x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Tvaense | 0x6 | Inter (CO) | |
| Colégio Esparta | 2x0 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Sbtzal | 7x1 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Bregantino | 0x9 | Flamengo (FS) | |
3ª rodada
| Atlético (CB) | 3x1 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Cascagrossense | 2x0 | Cnnense | |
| Vasco (CB) | 3x2 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Canalzinho | 4x0 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x5 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 5x1 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x1 | Inter (CO) | |
| Foze (SC) | 3x0 | Pum | |
| Sbtzal | 1x2 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 2x1 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 0x4 | Tvaense | |
| Globo | 1x0 | Culturão | |
| Boboslavia | 4x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Bregantino | 0x3 | Ribatur | |
4ª rodada
| Globo | 1x4 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Cascagrossense | 0x2 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Boboslavia | 0x3 | Sbtzal | |
| Canalzinho | 1x2 | Inter (CO) | |
| Colégio Esparta | 4x2 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 1x3 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 4x0 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Ribatur | 2x0 | Culturão | |
| Nacional (CL) | 5x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Tvaense | 1x1 | Pum | |
| Espinheira Santa | 3x2 | Sport (IC) | |
| Tabajara II | 0x15 | Foze (SC) | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 0x1 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Cnnense | 2x1 | Bregantino | |
5ª rodada
| Tvaense | 0x3 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 2x1 | Globo | |
| Inter (CO) | 3x1 | Sbtzal | |
| Foze (SC) | 1x0 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 4x3 | Ribatur | |
| Nacional (CL) | 4x0 | Pum | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 1x2 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Tabajara II | 0x10 | Sport (IC) | |
| Boboslavia | 1x3 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Cascagrossense | 2x0 | Culturão | |
| Canalzinho | 1x1 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 2x2 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Cnnense | 1x4 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Colégio Esparta | 4x0 | Bregantino | |
6ª rodada
| Atlético (CB) | 4x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Vasco (CB) | 4x2 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Cascagrossense | 1x0 | Tvaense | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 5x2 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Canalzinho | 2x1 | Cnnense | |
| Espinheira Santa | 2x0 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x0 | Sport (IC) | |
| Inter (CO) | 1x0 | Pum | |
| Sbtzal | 2x1 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Foze (SC) | 3x0 | Ribatur | |
| Globo | 5x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Culturão | 2x0 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 2x1 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 5x0 | Bregantino | |
7ª rodada
| Atlético (CB) | 2x1 | Sbtzal | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x0 | Cascagrossense | |
| Espinheira Santa | 3x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 1x0 | Globo | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 4x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 1x4 | Canalzinho | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 5x0 | Tvaense | |
| Colégio Esparta | 3x2 | Ribatur | |
| Cnnense | 2x2 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 3x0 | Bregantino | |
| Vasco (CB) | 2x1 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Pum | 1x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Inter (CO) | 5x1 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Culturão | 2x1 | Caquético Mineiro | |
8ª rodada
| Flamengo (FS) | 2x0 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Canalzinho | 1x2 | Sport (IC) | |
| Tvaense | 0x4 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 3x1 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Espinheira Santa | 2x0 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Globo | 1x0 | Cnnense | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x6 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Boboslavia | 0x3 | Ribatur | |
| Tabajara II | 0x14 | Inter (CO) | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 6x0 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Foze (SC) | 3x1 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Culturão | 0x7 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Pum | 2x2 | Cascagrossense | |
| Bregantino | 1x4 | Sbtzal | |
9ª rodada
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 0x3 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Tabajara II | 0x5 | Pum | |
| Atlético (CB) | 3x1 | Cascagrossense | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 2x1 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Canalzinho | 1x0 | Tvaense | |
| Cnnense | 0x2 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 4x1 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Inter (CO) | 2x1 | Ribatur | |
| Sbtzal | 3x2 | Sport (IC) | |
| Foze (SC) | 1x0 | Globo | |
| Nacional (CL) | 2x1 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 5x0 | Bregantino | |
| Colégio Esparta | 2x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Boboslavia | 3x3 | Culturão | |
10ª rodada
| Espinheira Santa | 3x1 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 4x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 0x2 | Sbtzal | |
| Inter (CO) | 3x2 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 2x1 | Foze (SC) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 1x0 | Ribatur | |
| Pum | 4x0 | Bregantino | |
| Globo | 2x1 | Sport (IC) | |
| Cascagrossense | 3x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Colégio Esparta | 1x0 | Canalzinho | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 2x0 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Cnnense | 1x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Tvaense | 0x3 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 2x1 | Culturão | |
11ª rodada
| Atlético (CB) | 2x0 | Inter (CO) | |
| Sport (IC) | 1x0 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Nacional (CL) | 3x2 | Cascagrossense | |
| Vasco (CB) | 2x1 | Foze (SC) | |
| Pum | 1x1 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Sbtzal | 12x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Cnnense | 1x0 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 3x0 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Canalzinho | 2x1 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Ribatur | 1x2 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Bregantino | 0x4 | Globo | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 7x0 | Tvaense | |
| Boboslavia | 2x2 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 1x0 | Culturão | |
12ª rodada
| Canalzinho | 1x1 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Vasco (CB) | 4x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 2x2 | Inter (CO) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 4x2 | Sbtzal | |
| Sport (IC) | 1x0 | Foze (SC) | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 4x1 | Globo | |
| Tabajara II | 0x5 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Culturão | 0x2 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Pum | 1x0 | Ribatur | |
| Tvaense | 3x3 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 0x5 | Cascagrossense | |
| Boboslavia | 3x5 | Cnnense | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 1x0 | Bregantino | |
13ª rodada
| Cnnense | 0x3 | Sport (IC) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 2x2 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Globo | 4x2 | Tvaense | |
| Colégio Esparta | 1x0 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Inter (CO) | 3x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 2x3 | Sbtzal | |
| Foze (SC) | 2x0 | Cascagrossense | |
| Bregantino | 1x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Ribatur | 1x0 | Canalzinho | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 2x1 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Tabajara II | 0x11 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 4x0 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 1x4 | Pum | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 5x0 | Culturão | |
14ª rodada
| Caquético Mineiro | 0x5 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Tvaense | 1x0 | Cnnense | |
| Foze (SC) | 6x0 | Bregantino | |
| Globo | 0x2 | Inter (CO) | |
| Ribatur | 3x2 | Sbtzal | |
| Pum | 0x3 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x1 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 0x2 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 1x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Espinheira Santa | 2x1 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 1x2 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Canalzinho | 0x4 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Cascagrossense | 12x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 7x1 | Culturão | |
15ª rodada
| Espinheira Santa | 3x0 | Tvaense | |
| Inter (CO) | 3x2 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Foze (SC) | 1x2 | Sbtzal | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 0x5 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 4x1 | Pum | |
| Colégio Esparta | 2x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 3x2 | Cascagrossense | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x1 | Canalzinho | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 0x4 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Culturão | 0x3 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Cnnense | 0x2 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Globo | 1x0 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Ribatur | 4x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Sport (IC) | 7x1 | Bregantino | |
16ª rodada
| Bom Dia & Cia | 2x0 | Tvaense | |
| Globo | 1x1 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Boboslavia | 0x5 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Tabajara II | 0x6 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Cascagrossense | 3x3 | Sbtzal | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 4x0 | Bregantino | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 1x0 | Canalzinho | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x1 | Ribatur | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 2x2 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 4x3 | Pum | |
| Sport (IC) | 1x0 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Cnnense | 0x2 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Inter (CO) | 4x1 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Culturão | 1x4 | Foze (SC) | |
17ª rodada
| Bregantino | 2x1 | Boboslavia | |
| Vasco (CB) | 3x0 | Inter (CO) | |
| Pum | 1x1 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Sbtzal | 5x3 | Tvaense | |
| Cascagrossense | 2x1 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 2x2 | Tabajara II | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 3x2 | Ribatur | |
| Atlético (CB) | 2x0 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 2x1 | Cnnense | |
| Canalzinho | 0x1 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Espinheira Santa | 2x3 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Globo | 1x0 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Foze (SC) | 2x1 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Culturão | 0x1 | Sport (IC) | |
18ª rodada
| Sport (IC) | 5x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Espinheira Santa | 2x0 | Pum | |
| Tabajara II | 0x8 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Culturão | 0x1 | Cnnense | |
| Nacional (CL) | 3x2 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 2x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Sbtzal | 2x1 | Canalzinho | |
| Cascagrossense | 0x3 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Atlético (CB) | 3x1 | Ribatur | |
| Tvaense | 1x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 2x0 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 0x1 | Globo | |
| Inter (CO) | 4x0 | Bregantino | |
19ª rodada
| Vasco (CB) | 6x0 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 4x2 | Inter (CO) | |
| Sbtzal | 1x0 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 0x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| Ribatur | 3x3 | Sport (IC) | |
| Pum | 2x0 | Globo | |
| Boboslavia | 1x0 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Cnnense | 0x3 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Cascagrossense | 2x1 | Canalzinho | |
| Atlético (CB) | 6x1 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Culturão | 0x2 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Espinheira Santa | 5x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Bregantino | 1x3 | Tvaense | |
20ª rodada
| Botafogo (SG) | 4x3 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 0x3 | Sport (IC) | |
| Tvaense | 0x1 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 2x1 | Cnnense | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 3x4 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Foze (SC) | 4x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Espinheira Santa | 2x2 | Inter (CO) | |
| Colégio Esparta | 5x3 | Globo | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x2 | Sbtzal | |
| Cascagrossense | 2x3 | Ribatur | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 1x0 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Pum | 3x1 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Canalzinho | 5x0 | Culturão | |
| Tabajara II | 0x3 | Bregantino | |
21ª rodada
| Tvaense | 2x1 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Tabajara II | 1x3 | Cnnense | |
| Ribatur | 2x3 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Inter (CO) | 2x0 | Foze (SC) | |
| Pum | 2x1 | Sbtzal | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 3x1 | Sport (IC) | |
| Canalzinho | 1x2 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Bregantino | 0x1 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Globo | 0x3 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 2x2 | Boboslavia | |
| Colégio Esparta | 2x1 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 5x2 | Cascagrossense | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 0x4 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Culturão | 0x2 | Botafogo (SG) | |
22ª rodada
| Grêmio (SC) | 3x1 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Boboslavia | 1x2 | Globo | |
| Culturão | 0x4 | Inter (CO) | |
| Colégio Esparta | 2x1 | Sbtzal | |
| Canalzinho | 0x3 | Foze (SC) | |
| Corinthians (FI) | 0x1 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Tvaense | 2x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Ribatur | 1x0 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 1x3 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 4x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Cnnense | 0x3 | Pum | |
| Nacional (CL) | 1x2 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Sport (IC) | 5x0 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Bregantino | 2x4 | Cascagrossense | |
23ª rodada
| Sport (IC) | 2x1 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Grêmio (SC) | 4x2 | Canalzinho | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 1x1 | Boboslavia | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 0x3 | Inter (CO) | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 2x2 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Bregantino | 0x3 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Cascagrossense | 2x2 | Globo | |
| Flamengo (FS) | 7x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Atlético (CB) | 3x2 | Pum | |
| Cnnense | 1x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 1x0 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Ribatur | 3x0 | Tvaense | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x1 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Sbtzal | 2x0 | Culturão | |
24ª rodada
| Boboslavia | 1x3 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Atlético (CB) | 3x2 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Inter (CO) | 1x0 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Globo | 0x2 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Espinheira Santa | 1x1 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x3 | Cascagrossense | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 4x2 | Canalzinho | |
| Tvaense | 0x1 | Sport (IC) | |
| Tabajara II | 0x5 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Creche Criancinha Feliz | 0x2 | Ribatur | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 0x2 | Foze (SC) | |
| Sbtzal | 3x0 | Cnnense | |
| Culturão | 1x3 | Pum | |
| Bregantino | 0x4 | Grêmio (SC) | |
25ª rodada
| Ribatur | 0x1 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Nacional (CL) | 0x3 | Atlético (CB) | |
| Inter (CO) | 2x2 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Globo | 1x1 | Vasco (CB) | |
| Colégio Esparta | 3x1 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 4x1 | Cascagrossense | |
| Foze (SC) | 3x0 | Bom Dia São Paulo | |
| Espinheira Santa | 2x0 | Cnnense | |
| Sbtzal | 2x2 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Canalzinho | 3x2 | Pum | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 2x0 | Sport (IC) | |
| Culturão | 4x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Boboslavia | 2x4 | Tvaense | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 1x2 | Bregantino | |
26ª rodada
| Flamengo (FS) | 3x3 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Ribatur | 1x0 | Cnnense | |
| Inter (CO) | 2x2 | Cascagrossense | |
| Culturão | 0x2 | Colégio Esparta | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x5 | Globo | |
| Vasco (CB) | 1x0 | Sbtzal | |
| Sport (IC) | 3x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Caquético Mineiro | 2x2 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Canalzinho | 5x0 | Tabajara II | |
| Botafogo (SG) | 3x0 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Pum | 2x1 | Bom Dia & Cia | |
| Foze (SC) | 2x1 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Tvaense | 1x1 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Atlético (CB) | 4x2 | Bregantino | |
27ª rodada
| Ribatur | 1x1 | Globo | |
| Sbtzal | 2x0 | Espinheira Santa | |
| Colégio Esparta | 3x2 | Cascagrossense | |
| Cnnense | 2x3 | Inter (CO) | |
| Bom Dia São Paulo | 0x4 | Flamengo (FS) | |
| Vasco (CB) | 3x0 | Boboslavia | |
| Sport (IC) | 2x1 | Nacional (CL) | |
| Tabajara II | 0x4 | Caquético Mineiro | |
| Bregantino | 2x4 | Canalzinho | |
| Bom Dia & Cia | 4x5 | Botafogo (SG) | |
| Pum | 2x3 | Grêmio (SC) | |
| Foze (SC) | 2x1 | Corinthians (FI) | |
| Atlético (CB) | 2x0 | Creche Criancinha Feliz | |
| Tvaense | 3x2 | Culturão | |
Lista dos artilheiros
Pos | Nome | Time | Gols |
1 |
T.Perivaldo |
Botafogo (SG) |
29 |
2 |
E.Suelio |
Botafogo (SG) |
24 |
3 |
F.Romario |
Flamengo (FS) |
23 |
4 |
Y.Cleiton |
Vasco (CB) |
22 |
5 |
U.Fabinho |
Grêmio (SC) |
22 |
6 |
Elys |
Inter (CO) |
22 |
7 |
Sloboman |
Atlético (CB) |
21 |
8 |
B.Gian |
Vasco (CB) |
21 |
9 |
D.Gilson |
Grêmio (SC) |
21 |
10 |
ET |
Sbtzal |
21 |
11 |
Antonio Fagundes |
Atlético (CB) |
20 |
12 |
Moete |
Inter (CO) |
20 |
13 |
Rival do Globo |
Sbtzal |
20 |
14 |
W.Bonner |
Foze (SC) |
20 |
15 |
Kenyatta |
Foze (SC) |
20 |
16 |
Abaddia |
Colégio Esparta |
20 |
17 |
T.Charles |
Grêmio (SC) |
19 |
18 |
Lhasa |
Espinheira Santa |
19 |
19 |
Lorren |
Cascagrossense |
19 |
20 |
N.Franca |
Vasco (CB) |
18 |
21 |
Anavic |
Atlético (CB) |
17 |
22 |
M.Valdir |
Vasco (CB) |
17 |
23 |
E.Fabinho |
Flamengo (FS) |
17 |
24 |
Ratinho |
Sbtzal |
17 |
25 |
Hadouri |
Nacional (CL) |
17 |
26 |
M.Rodrigo |
Flamengo (FS) |
16 |
27 |
C.Nelio |
Flamengo (FS) |
16 |
28 |
M.Aurelio |
Grêmio (SC) |
16 |
29 |
P.Sinval |
Botafogo (SG) |
16 |
30 |
Fihranni |
Nacional (CL) |
16 |
31 |
N.Gilsinho |
Sport (IC) |
16 |
32 |
P.Moura |
Sport (IC) |
16 |
33 |
Alfonsa |
Espinheira Santa |
16 |
34 |
A.Bobo |
Corinthians (FI) |
16 |
35 |
Elguezabol |
Colégio Esparta |
15 |
36 |
Llorenta |
Espinheira Santa |
15 |
37 |
Dlimar |
Atlético (CB) |
14 |
38 |
V.Alessio |
Botafogo (SG) |
14 |
39 |
Noah |
Inter (CO) |
14 |
40 |
Fifa |
Nacional (CL) |
14 |
41 |
S.Zinho |
Sport (IC) |
14 |
42 |
Bronco |
Pum |
14 |
43 |
L.Leto |
Corinthians (FI) |
14 |
44 |
Biarre |
Inter (CO) |
13 |
45 |
Neide |
Ribatur |
13 |
46 |
Omaar |
Canalzinho |
13 |
47 |
Alabba |
Cascagrossense |
13 |
48 |
Laranaga |
Cascagrossense |
13 |
49 |
Juri Polneczyck |
Tvaense |
13 |
50 |
Alessandra Negrini |
Globo |
12 |