1ª rodada

   
Bahia (SG)2x1Tabajara
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)4x2Guarani (CS)
   
   
Record3x2Vitória (CL)
   
   
Metropoli2x1Fluminense (FS)
   
   
MTV1x1América (CN)
   
   
Corcovado (ST)3x0Bandeirantes
   
   
Marítimo (CR)1x0Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Náutico (DM)4x0Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
UHF0x1Gazetinha
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó2x1VHF
   
   
Juventus (SU)3x1Manchete
   
   
OM Brasil2x1Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan1x1Village
   

2ª rodada

   
Bahia (SG)2x0América (CN)
   
   
Marítimo (CR)1x0Manchete
   
   
VHF1x2Santos (TM)
   
   
Fluminense (FS)4x0Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
Village2x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Tabajara1x0Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)3x0OM Brasil
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)2x1Juventus (SU)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x3Record
   
   
MTV4x3Náutico (DM)
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)1x1Vitória (CL)
   
   
Gazetinha0x2Bandeirantes
   
   
Metropoli4x0UHF
   

3ª rodada

   
Bahia (SG)4x0Gazetinha
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó0x1Juventus (SU)
   
   
Tabajara2x2Manchete
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul1x0UHF
   
   
OM Brasil1x0VHF
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)2x0Bandeirantes
   
   
Marítimo (CR)3x2Vitória (CL)
   
   
América (CN)2x0Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Metropoli3x1MTV
   
   
Guarani (CS)1x0Record
   
   
Village2x1Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Fluminense (FS)3x1Santos (TM)
   
   
Náutico (DM)5x1Jovenzinho Pan
   

4ª rodada

   
Fluminense (FS)2x1Bahia (SG)
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó0x5Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Náutico (DM)3x2Metropoli
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul1x3Vitória (CL)
   
   
Gazetinha2x4Guarani (CS)
   
   
Bandeirantes1x0Tabajara
   
   
Record2x0Manchete
   
   
Corcovado (ST)3x3Santos (TM)
   
   
MTV1x0OM Brasil
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)2x2Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
VHF1x3Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x3América (CN)
   
   
UHF1x1Village
   

5ª rodada

   
Peruibe (TQ)1x2Bahia (SG)
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)5x3Fluminense (FS)
   
   
Vitória (CL)1x0Metropoli
   
   
América (CN)2x0Guarani (CS)
   
   
Record3x1Corcovado (ST)
   
   
MTV1x1Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Village1x2Bandeirantes
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x3Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Náutico (DM)3x0VHF
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó0x2Santos (TM)
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul0x1Manchete
   
   
UHF2x1OM Brasil
   
   
Juventus (SU)3x3Tabajara
   

6ª rodada

   
Bahia (SG)2x1Náutico (DM)
   
   
Tabajara3x1Gazetinha
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó1x2Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Manchete1x0OM Brasil
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul0x2Juventus (SU)
   
   
VHF1x0UHF
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)3x2Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Vitória (CL)2x1Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Metropoli2x0Bandeirantes
   
   
América (CN)1x0Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Fluminense (FS)5x0Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Santos (TM)2x1Village
   
   
Guarani (CS)2x0MTV
   

7ª rodada

   
Bahia (SG)2x1Metropoli
   
   
Marítimo (CR)5x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
VHF1x3América (CN)
   
   
Manchete2x2Fluminense (FS)
   
   
Bandeirantes3x0Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Village2x1Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
Guarani (CS)2x0Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Gazetinha0x2Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Juventus (SU)1x1Record
   
   
Tabajara3x3Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)2x1Náutico (DM)
   
   
Vitória (CL)3x0OM Brasil
   
   
Santos (TM)4x0UHF
   

8ª rodada

   
Guarani (CS)2x1Bahia (SG)
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul0x3Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)1x1Record
   
   
Bandeirantes2x0UHF
   
   
VHF0x3MTV
   
   
Fluminense (FS)2x1Juventus (SU)
   
   
OM Brasil0x1Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Náutico (DM)3x1Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x2Vitória (CL)
   
   
Manchete2x1Village
   
   
América (CN)3x0Gazetinha
   
   
Santos (TM)2x1Tabajara
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)4x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   

9ª rodada

   
Village0x3Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x2Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Bahia (SG)6x1Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Manchete3x1VHF
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul1x1Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Juventus (SU)1x0UHF
   
   
Guarani (CS)2x2Bandeirantes
   
   
Vitória (CL)1x0Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Metropoli3x2Marítimo (CR)
   
   
América (CN)1x1Fluminense (FS)
   
   
MTV2x0Record
   
   
Gazetinha1x3OM Brasil
   
   
Náutico (DM)3x3Santos (TM)
   

10ª rodada

   
VHF1x3Bahia (SG)
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)7x0Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Village1x2Metropoli
   
   
Vitória (CL)3x2Guarani (CS)
   
   
Record1x1América (CN)
   
   
MTV1x0Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Fluminense (FS)3x0Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó0x4Náutico (DM)
   
   
Gazetinha2x1Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
Manchete4x0UHF
   
   
Juventus (SU)3x2OM Brasil
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)1x2Tabajara
   
   
Bandeirantes1x0Santos (TM)
   

11ª rodada

   
Bahia (SG)2x1Vitória (CL)
   
   
Marítimo (CR)3x0Gazetinha
   
   
MTV4x1Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Tabajara1x0América (CN)
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)1x0Manchete
   
   
Metropoli4x0Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Juventus (SU)3x0Village
   
   
Guarani (CS)1x0UHF
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul0x2Record
   
   
Corcovado (ST)3x0VHF
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)1x0Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Náutico (DM)2x1Bandeirantes
   
   
OM Brasil1x0Santos (TM)
   

12ª rodada

   
Merdaglia do Sul3x2VHF
   
   
Tabajara4x1OM Brasil
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)3x0MTV
   
   
Bandeirantes3x2Vitória (CL)
   
   
Record2x1Metropoli
   
   
Marítimo (CR)1x3América (CN)
   
   
Guarani (CS)1x1Fluminense (FS)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x3Manchete
   
   
Santos (TM)1x0Bahia (SG)
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)2x2Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)4x3Gazetinha
   
   
UHF2x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Náutico (DM)1x0Juventus (SU)
   

13ª rodada

   
Juventus (SU)2x1Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Bandeirantes5x2VHF
   
   
Fluminense (FS)2x0Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Gazetinha1x3Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Vitória (CL)1x0Náutico (DM)
   
   
Manchete3x3Metropoli
   
   
América (CN)5x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Corcovado (ST)1x0Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
Record2x2Tabajara
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x5Bahia (SG)
   
   
MTV3x1Village
   
   
UHF0x3Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Guarani (CS)4x1Santos (TM)
   

14ª rodada

   
UHF0x2Bahia (SG)
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)3x3Juventus (SU)
   
   
Fluminense (FS)3x2Vitória (CL)
   
   
Corcovado (ST)1x2Metropoli
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)2x2Guarani (CS)
   
   
Marítimo (CR)3x1Record
   
   
Bandeirantes2x0MTV
   
   
Manchete1x1Náutico (DM)
   
   
VHF0x2Gazetinha
   
   
Village2x2OM Brasil
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul0x4Tabajara
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó2x2Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)3x0Santos (TM)
   

15ª rodada

   
VHF1x2Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Vitória (CL)3x1Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
América (CN)2x0Metropoli
   
   
Village0x4Guarani (CS)
   
   
Record2x1Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Gazetinha2x3Náutico (DM)
   
   
Manchete4x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
OM Brasil2x0Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
UHF0x1Tabajara
   
   
Santos (TM)2x2MTV
   
   
Juventus (SU)1x1Bahia (SG)
   
   
Fluminense (FS)1x0Bandeirantes
   
   
Corcovado (ST)4x0Jovenzinho Pan
   

16ª rodada

   
Bandeirantes1x2Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Fluminense (FS)3x0VHF
   
   
Náutico (DM)1x1Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x2Gazetinha
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó0x4Metropoli
   
   
Guarani (CS)5x0Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
OM Brasil2x1Corcovado (ST)
   
   
UHF0x1Record
   
   
Tabajara3x2Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Marítimo (CR)1x1Bahia (SG)
   
   
Juventus (SU)3x0MTV
   
   
Vitória (CL)3x1Village
   
   
Santos (TM)2x2América (CN)
   

17ª rodada

   
Tabajara3x5Vitória (CL)
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)2x0Gazetinha
   
   
Metropoli2x1Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó0x5Bandeirantes
   
   
OM Brasil3x1Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Manchete3x2Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Bahia (SG)2x0Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Guarani (CS)1x0Juventus (SU)
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul0x5MTV
   
   
VHF0x2Record
   
   
Fluminense (FS)3x1UHF
   
   
América (CN)5x2Village
   
   
Santos (TM)2x1Marítimo (CR)
   

18ª rodada

   
Marítimo (CR)2x0OM Brasil
   
   
VHF1x5Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x4Tabajara
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)6x1UHF
   
   
Santos (TM)2x1Juventus (SU)
   
   
MTV2x1Gazetinha
   
   
Record0x1Náutico (DM)
   
   
Metropoli1x0Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó2x5Guarani (CS)
   
   
Bahia (SG)3x1Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)0x2América (CN)
   
   
Manchete1x0Bandeirantes
   
   
Village2x3Fluminense (FS)
   

19ª rodada

   
Tabajara2x1Village
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)3x0Record
   
   
MTV2x2Vitória (CL)
   
   
Metropoli2x4Guarani (CS)
   
   
Bandeirantes1x2América (CN)
   
   
Corcovado (ST)5x2Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)1x2Fluminense (FS)
   
   
Náutico (DM)5x0UHF
   
   
Juventus (SU)3x0Gazetinha
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó1x1Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
Bahia (SG)2x0OM Brasil
   
   
Santos (TM)3x2Manchete
   
   
VHF1x0Jovenzinho Pan
   

20ª rodada

   
Record0x1Bahia (SG)
   
   
UHF0x2Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)3x1MTV
   
   
Bandeirantes2x1Juventus (SU)
   
   
Manchete2x2Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
América (CN)3x2Náutico (DM)
   
   
VHF0x4Vitória (CL)
   
   
Gazetinha1x3Fluminense (FS)
   
   
OM Brasil1x1Metropoli
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó0x1Corcovado (ST)
   
   
Guarani (CS)3x2Tabajara
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)3x1Village
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul0x2Santos (TM)
   

21ª rodada

   
Peruibe (TQ)1x0UHF
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan0x3Juventus (SU)
   
   
Corcovado (ST)1x2Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Vitória (CL)3x2América (CN)
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)1x0Metropoli
   
   
Guarani (CS)2x0Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul1x4Bahia (SG)
   
   
Fluminense (FS)2x1MTV
   
   
OM Brasil0x5Náutico (DM)
   
   
Gazetinha1x1Manchete
   
   
Tabajara3x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Village1x0VHF
   
   
Santos (TM)2x2Record
   

22ª rodada

   
Cruzeiro (FS)5x0VHF
   
   
Náutico (DM)2x1Fluminense (FS)
   
   
Santos (TM)0x1Vitória (CL)
   
   
Gazetinha2x4Metropoli
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul1x5América (CN)
   
   
Manchete3x4Guarani (CS)
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)3x0Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Corcovado (ST)1x0UHF
   
   
Bandeirantes1x1Bahia (SG)
   
   
Record2x1OM Brasil
   
   
Juventus (SU)1x1Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
MTV0x2Tabajara
   
   
Marítimo (CR)3x0Village
   

23ª rodada

   
Marítimo (CR)1x1Tabajara
   
   
Cruzeiro (FS)6x1Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
Village0x1Náutico (DM)
   
   
UHF0x3Vitória (CL)
   
   
Record2x1Gazetinha
   
   
Fazenda Cocoricó1x5Fluminense (FS)
   
   
Guarani (CS)7x1Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Bahia (SG)2x1Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Juventus (SU)3x3América (CN)
   
   
MTV1x0Manchete
   
   
Corcovado (ST)1x0Peruibe (TQ)
   
   
OM Brasil0x2Bandeirantes
   
   
Metropoli1x2Santos (TM)
   

24ª rodada

   
Náutico (DM)3x2Guarani (CS)
   
   
Bahia (SG)2x0Manchete
   
   
Vitória (CL)1x0Gazetinha
   
   
Fluminense (FS)2x1Record
   
   
VHF0x4Tabajara
   
   
OM Brasil4x2Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Bandeirantes1x0Merdaglia do Sul
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)2x2Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan1x4MTV
   
   
Village3x2Corcovado (ST)
   
   
UHF1x4América (CN)
   
   
Metropoli1x0Juventus (SU)
   
   
Santos (TM)2x1Santa Cruz (FV)
   

25ª rodada

   
Corcovado (ST)2x4Guarani (CS)
   
   
MTV0x2Bahia (SG)
   
   
Vitória (CL)2x1Manchete
   
   
Fluminense (FS)3x1Tabajara
   
   
Gazetinha2x0Village
   
   
Record4x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
América (CN)1x0OM Brasil
   
   
VHF1x1Juventus (SU)
   
   
Metropoli3x4Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul0x2Santa Cruz (FV)
   
   
Bandeirantes3x2Marítimo (CR)
   
   
Santos (TM)1x0Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Náutico (DM)3x1Peruibe (TQ)
   

26ª rodada

   
Guarani (CS)2x1VHF
   
   
Corcovado (ST)1x1Juventus (SU)
   
   
Vitória (CL)4x0Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Santos (TM)2x1Gazetinha
   
   
OM Brasil1x2Fluminense (FS)
   
   
Tabajara2x2Metropoli
   
   
Marítimo (CR)3x2Náutico (DM)
   
   
UHF0x1MTV
   
   
Merdaglia do Sul3x0Jovenzinho Pan
   
   
Record2x1Village
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)1x0Bandeirantes
   
   
América (CN)2x2Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)0x1Manchete
   

27ª rodada

   
Corcovado (ST)0x1Fluminense (FS)
   
   
Metropoli2x0VHF
   
   
Gazetinha2x1Fazenda Cocoricó
   
   
Juventus (SU)1x1Vitória (CL)
   
   
OM Brasil4x3Guarani (CS)
   
   
Tabajara1x2Náutico (DM)
   
   
Marítimo (CR)1x0MTV
   
   
Jovenzinho Pan2x1UHF
   
   
Bandeirantes3x2Record
   
   
Santa Cruz (FV)3x4Cruzeiro (FS)
   
   
América (CN)2x0Manchete
   
   
Bahia (SG)4x2Village
   
   
Peruibe (TQ)1x1Santos (TM)
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
Cruzeiro (FS) 64 26 20 4 2 81 31 50 82.05%
   
Bahia (SG) 63 26 20 3 3 59 20 39 80.77%
   
Fluminense (FS) 63 26 20 3 3 63 28 35 80.77%
   
América (CN) 57 26 17 6 3 60 25 35 73.08%
   
Guarani (CS) 57 26 18 3 5 71 38 33 73.08%
   
Vitória (CL) 57 26 18 3 5 58 30 28 73.08%
   
Náutico (DM) 54 26 17 3 6 64 32 32 69.23%
   
Santos (TM) 48 26 14 6 6 44 36 8 61.54%
   
Bandeirantes 47 26 15 2 9 43 29 14 60.26%
10º
   
Tabajara 45 26 13 6 7 56 37 19 57.69%
11º
   
Metropoli 45 26 14 3 9 52 36 16 57.69%
12º
   
Marítimo (CR) 45 26 14 3 9 51 36 15 57.69%
13º
   
Record 44 26 13 5 8 41 31 10 56.41%
14º
   
Santa Cruz (FV) 41 26 12 5 9 47 31 16 52.56%
15º
   
MTV 40 26 12 4 10 40 36 4 51.28%
16º
   
Juventus (SU) 39 26 10 9 7 43 30 13 50%
17º
   
Manchete 36 26 10 6 10 41 36 5 46.15%
18º
   
Corcovado (ST) 30 26 9 3 14 39 38 1 38.46%
19º
   
OM Brasil 29 26 9 2 15 31 46 -15 37.18%
20º
   
Peruibe (TQ) 28 26 7 7 12 34 40 -6 35.9%
21º
   
Gazetinha 19 26 6 1 19 28 56 -28 24.36%
22º
   
Village 18 26 5 3 18 29 57 -28 23.08%
23º
   
Merdaglia do Sul 11 26 3 2 21 15 65 -50 14.1%
24º
   
UHF 7 26 2 1 23 9 56 -47 8.97%
25º
   
VHF 7 26 2 1 23 16 67 -51 8.97%
26º
   
Fazenda Cocoricó 5 26 1 2 23 14 87 -73 6.41%
27º
   
Jovenzinho Pan 5 26 1 2 23 9 84 -75 6.41%

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Maxcol Cruzeiro (FS) 20
2 Cabeça Gorda Cruzeiro (FS) 19
3 R.C.Span Cruzeiro (FS) 19
4 P.Luisao Guarani (CS) 18
5 Blablácio América (CN) 18
6 Mboku Santa Cruz (FV) 18
7 F.Pichetti Vitória (CL) 17
8 J.Chiquinho Fluminense (FS) 17
9 Bussunda Tabajara 16
10 Hambrimar Náutico (DM) 16
11 V.Marcelo Bahia (SG) 15
12 M.Adir Bahia (SG) 15
13 J.Lima Guarani (CS) 15
14 E.Tiba Guarani (CS) 15
15 Faraouk Metropoli 15
16 Nasser Náutico (DM) 15
17 U.Dao Vitória (CL) 14
18 M.Alexandre Fluminense (FS) 14
19 Awareness Metropoli 14
20 Pobre na Chuva América (CN) 14
21 Zealand Náutico (DM) 14
22 Goalie Náutico (DM) 14
23 Maria Paula Tabajara 13
24 Intersting Cruzeiro (FS) 13
25 A.Alves Vitória (CL) 13
26 V.Cicero Fluminense (FS) 13
27 Humberto Marítimo (CR) 13
28 Reaction Marítimo (CR) 13
29 Obidian Santa Cruz (FV) 13
30 Anjolica Manchete 13
31 H.Naldinho Bahia (SG) 12
32 Gerson Record 12
33 C.Batista Fluminense (FS) 12
34 Astrid MTV 12
35 Nega do Leite América (CN) 12
36 Vanucci Bandeirantes 12
37 Jupttner Juventus (SU) 12
38 Debby Manchete 12
39 I.Indio Santos (TM) 12
40 Roberto Barros Record 11
41 El Amiir Metropoli 11
42 P.H.Amorim Bandeirantes 11
43 Kostov Corcovado (ST) 11
44 De Veer Corcovado (ST) 11
45 Spice Girl Santa Cruz (FV) 11
46 P.Aturzinho Bahia (SG) 10
47 Helio de La Peña Tabajara 10
48 Hurbert Tabajara 10
49 R.Eugenio Guarani (CS) 10
50 Kostolak América (CN) 10