1ª rodada
| Plant Many | 1x1 | Eta-Many | |
| Taí | 2x1 | Letrinha | |
| Ramense | 4x1 | Platina | |
| Multipecle | 3x1 | Gavião | |
| Piracaju | 2x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Catados | 2x3 | Very Racing | |
| Fire Triclydes | 1x1 | Guadalarara | |
| Alcatraz | 3x2 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Ocrer | 0x2 | Capelinha | |
| Guachalá | 1x0 | Tapari | |
| Athletic Diogo | 3x1 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x0 | Patacrópolis | |
| Itaiaçu | 2x2 | Lençol | |
| Copointers | 1x1 | Sofinia | |
| Pacland | 2x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Rio Grato | 3x0 | Muradense | |
| Raromã | 2x1 | Careiras | |
| Serras | 0x1 | Rindi | |
2ª rodada
| Eta-Many | 0x3 | Guadalarara | |
| Taí | 2x2 | Pacland | |
| Ramense | 2x0 | Copointers | |
| Alcatraz | 1x1 | Itaiaçu | |
| Fire Triclydes | 3x2 | Lençol | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 2x1 | Sofinia | |
| Ocrer | 3x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Platina | 2x2 | Rindi | |
| Guachalá | 0x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Tapari | 1x0 | Muradense | |
| Catados | 2x2 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Piracaju | 3x1 | Jacaréipe | |
| Raromã | 1x4 | Multipecle | |
| Gavião | 2x0 | Rio Grato | |
| Careiras | 2x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Serras | 1x1 | Letrinha | |
| Capelinha | 2x0 | Patacrópolis | |
| Very Racing | 4x0 | Plant Many | |
3ª rodada
| Serras | 2x1 | Eta-Many | |
| Patacrópolis | 1x0 | Plant Many | |
| Taí | 0x1 | Multipecle | |
| Letrinha | 3x3 | Capelinha | |
| Alcatraz | 2x0 | Catados | |
| Gavião | 3x2 | Dragon Power | |
| Piracaju | 2x2 | Guadalarara | |
| Fire Triclydes | 1x0 | Ramense | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 3x2 | Very Racing | |
| Ocrer | 2x1 | Tapari | |
| Platina | 1x0 | Guachalá | |
| Athletic Diogo | 4x2 | Itaiaçu | |
| Time da Escolinha | 0x2 | Rindi | |
| Raromã | 2x4 | Pacland | |
| Lençol | 2x0 | Sofinia | |
| Copointers | 1x1 | Muradense | |
| Rio Grato | 1x0 | Jacaréipe | |
| Careiras | 4x3 | Sabrebé | |
4ª rodada
| Taí | 2x0 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Ramense | 1x0 | Letrinha | |
| Alcatraz | 3x2 | Ocrer | |
| Guachalá | 2x2 | Guadalarara | |
| Sofinia | 2x1 | Eta-Many | |
| Platina | 1x0 | Piracaju | |
| Catados | 0x1 | Capelinha | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 1x4 | Multipecle | |
| Tapari | 2x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Athletic Diogo | 4x3 | Rio Grato | |
| Jacaréipe | 1x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Raromã | 3x1 | Serras | |
| Lençol | 2x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Muradense | 0x1 | Plant Many | |
| Patacrópolis | 3x1 | Copointers | |
| Pacland | 2x0 | Rindi | |
| Careiras | 2x2 | Itaiaçu | |
| Gavião | 1x1 | Very Racing | |
5ª rodada
| Careiras | 2x2 | Gavião | |
| Guadalarara | 4x0 | Raromã | |
| Piracaju | 2x0 | Plant Many | |
| Serras | 1x1 | Catados | |
| Very Racing | 2x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Dragon Power | 3x3 | Patacrópolis | |
| Ramense | 1x0 | Itaiaçu | |
| Fire Triclydes | 3x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Tapari | 2x1 | Rindi | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 1x0 | Lençol | |
| Eta-Many | 1x1 | Capelinha | |
| Alcatraz | 5x2 | Muradense | |
| Guachalá | 2x1 | Copointers | |
| Ocrer | 1x1 | Pacland | |
| Taí | 2x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Platina | 3x0 | Sofinia | |
| Multipecle | 4x1 | Jacaréipe | |
| Letrinha | 2x1 | Rio Grato | |
6ª rodada
| Eta-Many | 2x1 | Rindi | |
| Careiras | 2x3 | Lençol | |
| Muradense | 1x1 | Raromã | |
| Plant Many | 2x1 | Copointers | |
| Serras | 0x3 | Pacland | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Sofinia | 2x2 | Patacrópolis | |
| Multipecle | 3x1 | Ramense | |
| Fire Triclydes | 1x0 | Letrinha | |
| Tapari | 1x1 | Capelinha | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 2x1 | Gavião | |
| Alcatraz | 0x1 | Guadalarara | |
| Guachalá | 1x0 | Piracaju | |
| Ocrer | 3x0 | Catados | |
| Taí | 0x2 | Very Racing | |
| Platina | 3x3 | Dragon Power | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x2 | Itaiaçu | |
| Rio Grato | 5x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
7ª rodada
| Taí | 2x2 | Dragon Power | |
| Ramense | 2x0 | Guadalarara | |
| Alcatraz | 3x1 | Letrinha | |
| Fire Triclydes | 2x0 | Catados | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 3x0 | Piracaju | |
| Ocrer | 1x2 | Multipecle | |
| Platina | 1x1 | Gavião | |
| Guachalá | 1x2 | Capelinha | |
| Tapari | 2x5 | Very Racing | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x2 | Sofinia | |
| Eta-Many | 1x0 | Sabrebé | |
| Muradense | 1x1 | Jacaréipe | |
| Raromã | 4x1 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Rio Grato | 3x2 | Pacland | |
| Careiras | 1x0 | Copointers | |
| Serras | 1x2 | Itaiaçu | |
| Patacrópolis | 2x2 | Lençol | |
| Rindi | 1x0 | Plant Many | |
8ª rodada
| Raromã | 3x2 | Ramense | |
| Taí | 2x1 | Lençol | |
| Plant Many | 0x1 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Serras | 0x1 | Platina | |
| Sabrebé | 1x1 | Capelinha | |
| Pacland | 3x2 | Letrinha | |
| Fire Triclydes | 4x0 | Copointers | |
| Muradense | 0x1 | Dragon Power | |
| Tapari | 2x1 | Itaiaçu | |
| Jacaréipe | 1x0 | Alcatraz | |
| Gavião | 2x0 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Careiras | 1x0 | Guachalá | |
| Patacrópolis | 2x3 | Ocrer | |
| Rindi | 1x1 | Very Racing | |
| Time da Escolinha | 2x1 | Catados | |
| Piracaju | 2x0 | Rio Grato | |
| Sofinia | 1x0 | Guadalarara | |
| Eta-Many | 1x4 | Multipecle | |
9ª rodada
| Dragon Power | 2x2 | Rio Grato | |
| Careiras | 3x2 | Tapari | |
| Serras | 1x2 | Ramense | |
| Very Racing | 3x0 | Patacrópolis | |
| Gavião | 2x0 | Plant Many | |
| Taí | 1x0 | Rindi | |
| Pacland | 2x3 | Multipecle | |
| Muradense | 1x1 | Letrinha | |
| Piracaju | 2x0 | Raromã | |
| Fire Triclydes | 1x1 | Sofinia | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 3x0 | Eta-Many | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x0 | Ocrer | |
| Platina | 3x2 | Sabrebé | |
| Guachalá | 1x0 | Lençol | |
| Capelinha | 3x2 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Itaiaçu | 2x1 | Catados | |
| Time da Escolinha | 0x4 | Guadalarara | |
| Alcatraz | 3x0 | Copointers | |
10ª rodada
| Very Racing | 2x1 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Dragon Power | 1x1 | Alcatraz | |
| Guachalá | 2x1 | Ocrer | |
| Tapari | 2x1 | Platina | |
| Lençol | 1x0 | Jacaréipe | |
| Itaiaçu | 3x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Copointers | 1x3 | Rindi | |
| Muradense | 1x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Pacland | 2x0 | Careiras | |
| Sabrebé | 3x2 | Rio Grato | |
| Sofinia | 4x0 | Raromã | |
| Plant Many | 1x4 | Serras | |
| Eta-Many | 2x1 | Patacrópolis | |
| Ramense | 1x1 | Gavião | |
| Multipecle | 5x2 | Letrinha | |
| Capelinha | 3x1 | Piracaju | |
| Guadalarara | 2x0 | Taí | |
| Catados | 0x3 | Nova Bozolândia | |
11ª rodada
| Eta-Many | 2x2 | Muradense | |
| Sabrebé | 3x1 | Plant Many | |
| Rindi | 1x0 | Patacrópolis | |
| Time da Escolinha | 2x3 | Serras | |
| Careiras | 3x1 | Sofinia | |
| Rio Grato | 1x1 | Lençol | |
| Raromã | 3x3 | Itaiaçu | |
| Jacaréipe | 3x0 | Copointers | |
| Pacland | 2x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Guadalarara | 4x3 | Tapari | |
| Very Racing | 2x0 | Guachalá | |
| Capelinha | 3x4 | Platina | |
| Letrinha | 2x0 | Ocrer | |
| Dragon Power | 1x1 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Gavião | 1x0 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Multipecle | 4x0 | Alcatraz | |
| Piracaju | 1x1 | Ramense | |
| Catados | 2x5 | Taí | |
12ª rodada
| Time da Escolinha | 0x2 | Sofinia | |
| Sabrebé | 2x0 | Itaiaçu | |
| Pacland | 1x0 | Copointers | |
| Careiras | 2x0 | Muradense | |
| Lençol | 2x1 | Serras | |
| Rindi | 2x0 | Rio Grato | |
| Raromã | 1x2 | Patacrópolis | |
| Plant Many | 0x1 | Jacaréipe | |
| Taí | 2x2 | Tapari | |
| Letrinha | 4x3 | Dragon Power | |
| Multipecle | 2x1 | Very Racing | |
| Catados | 1x1 | Piracaju | |
| Guadalarara | 3x2 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Ocrer | 0x2 | Gavião | |
| Fire Triclydes | 1x1 | Capelinha | |
| Platina | 3x2 | Alcatraz | |
| Ramense | 2x0 | Guachalá | |
| Eta-Many | 1x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
13ª rodada
| Eta-Many | 2x1 | Ramense | |
| Copointers | 0x5 | Letrinha | |
| Alcatraz | 2x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Muradense | 1x3 | Capelinha | |
| Pacland | 0x1 | Gavião | |
| Plant Many | 2x3 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Athletic Diogo | 3x2 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Ocrer | 1x0 | Sofinia | |
| Platina | 2x2 | Itaiaçu | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x0 | Tapari | |
| Time da Escolinha | 3x3 | Piracaju | |
| Very Racing | 2x1 | Raromã | |
| Rindi | 1x0 | Guadalarara | |
| Lençol | 2x0 | Catados | |
| Rio Grato | 3x2 | Guachalá | |
| Careiras | 1x0 | Taí | |
| Serras | 1x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Multipecle | 3x0 | Patacrópolis | |
14ª rodada
| Raromã | 1x2 | Jacaréipe | |
| Lençol | 2x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Guachalá | 2x2 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Platina | 0x1 | Ocrer | |
| Very Racing | 2x0 | Capelinha | |
| Letrinha | 3x1 | Catados | |
| Fire Triclydes | 4x2 | Piracaju | |
| Dragon Power | 0x1 | Guadalarara | |
| Multipecle | 5x2 | Tapari | |
| Alcatraz | 0x3 | Ramense | |
| Gavião | 2x0 | Taí | |
| Plant Many | 0x1 | Careiras | |
| Itaiaçu | 1x0 | Eta-Many | |
| Patacrópolis | 4x1 | Serras | |
| Sabrebé | 3x1 | Rindi | |
| Time da Escolinha | 2x2 | Pacland | |
| Copointers | 1x0 | Rio Grato | |
| Muradense | 3x2 | Sofinia | |
15ª rodada
| Eta-Many | 3x3 | Lençol | |
| Ramense | 2x1 | Catados | |
| Piracaju | 1x0 | Multipecle | |
| Dragon Power | 3x2 | Capelinha | |
| Alcatraz | 1x1 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Very Racing | 5x4 | Guadalarara | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 1x1 | Ocrer | |
| Platina | 3x2 | Letrinha | |
| Taí | 4x2 | Guachalá | |
| Tapari | 1x0 | Gavião | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x1 | Pacland | |
| Copointers | 0x4 | Itaiaçu | |
| Sofinia | 3x3 | Rindi | |
| Raromã | 0x1 | Rio Grato | |
| Sabrebé | 2x0 | Muradense | |
| Careiras | 3x2 | Serras | |
| Patacrópolis | 5x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x0 | Plant Many | |
16ª rodada
| Jacaréipe | 2x0 | Serras | |
| Patacrópolis | 1x0 | Sabrebé | |
| Careiras | 4x2 | Eta-Many | |
| Plant Many | 1x0 | Lençol | |
| Taí | 2x1 | Capelinha | |
| Catados | 0x6 | Multipecle | |
| Letrinha | 2x2 | Guadalarara | |
| Alcatraz | 1x2 | Piracaju | |
| Fire Triclydes | 3x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 4x0 | Tapari | |
| Ramense | 1x2 | Ocrer | |
| Platina | 3x4 | Very Racing | |
| Guachalá | 1x1 | Gavião | |
| Rindi | 2x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Pacland | 2x0 | Itaiaçu | |
| Time da Escolinha | 3x3 | Muradense | |
| Raromã | 2x0 | Copointers | |
| Rio Grato | 3x2 | Sofinia | |
17ª rodada
| Tapari | 3x2 | Piracaju | |
| Catados | 1x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Multipecle | 2x0 | Capelinha | |
| Copointers | 1x2 | Eta-Many | |
| Guachalá | 3x2 | Letrinha | |
| Taí | 4x2 | Alcatraz | |
| Gavião | 5x1 | Guadalarara | |
| Fire Triclydes | 0x1 | Ocrer | |
| Ramense | 4x3 | Very Racing | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 1x0 | Platina | |
| Plant Many | 3x1 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Athletic Diogo | 4x3 | Raromã | |
| Itaiaçu | 2x0 | Rindi | |
| Lençol | 3x1 | Muradense | |
| Rio Grato | 2x3 | Serras | |
| Jacaréipe | 1x2 | Sabrebé | |
| Pacland | 5x2 | Sofinia | |
| Careiras | 0x1 | Patacrópolis | |
18ª rodada
| Athletic Diogo | 2x1 | Serras | |
| Guachalá | 2x2 | Multipecle | |
| Fire Triclydes | 1x1 | Platina | |
| Dragon Power | 0x1 | Very Racing | |
| Eta-Many | 3x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Rindi | 2x1 | Raromã | |
| Pacland | 4x0 | Muradense | |
| Copointers | 1x5 | Lençol | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x1 | Careiras | |
| Sofinia | 1x3 | Sabrebé | |
| Rio Grato | 2x2 | Patacrópolis | |
| Taí | 2x2 | Ocrer | |
| Plant Many | 2x1 | Itaiaçu | |
| Tapari | 3x0 | Letrinha | |
| Alcatraz | 0x3 | Capelinha | |
| Catados | 2x3 | Guadalarara | |
| Piracaju | 2x0 | Gavião | |
| Ramense | 2x1 | Nova Bozolândia | |
19ª rodada
| Sofinia | 5x1 | Plant Many | |
| Piracaju | 3x2 | Taí | |
| Catados | 2x3 | Tapari | |
| Sabrebé | 2x0 | Serras | |
| Very Racing | 4x1 | Ocrer | |
| Guadalarara | 2x0 | Platina | |
| Athletic Diogo | 1x0 | Copointers | |
| Pacland | 3x2 | Eta-Many | |
| Gavião | 1x1 | Alcatraz | |
| Dragon Power | 2x2 | Guachalá | |
| Itaiaçu | 1x0 | Rio Grato | |
| Capelinha | 2x1 | Ramense | |
| Time da Escolinha | 3x3 | Careiras | |
| Lençol | 1x0 | Raromã | |
| Rindi | 3x0 | Jacaréipe | |
| Muradense | 2x3 | Patacrópolis | |
| Letrinha | 2x1 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Multipecle | 4x0 | Fire Triclydes | |
20ª rodada
| Plant Many | 1x1 | Pacland | |
| Gavião | 2x0 | Capelinha | |
| Ramense | 3x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Multipecle | 2x1 | Guadalarara | |
| Raromã | 2x1 | Eta-Many | |
| Fire Triclydes | 2x2 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Letrinha | 1x4 | Very Racing | |
| Ocrer | 2x1 | Piracaju | |
| Taí | 1x1 | Platina | |
| Guachalá | 2x0 | Catados | |
| Alcatraz | 1x2 | Tapari | |
| Sofinia | 1x0 | Jacaréipe | |
| Itaiaçu | 3x0 | Muradense | |
| Lençol | 3x1 | Rindi | |
| Rio Grato | 2x0 | Careiras | |
| Time da Escolinha | 0x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Serras | 2x0 | Copointers | |
| Patacrópolis | 2x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
21ª rodada
| Itaiaçu | 2x1 | Patacrópolis | |
| Serras | 1x1 | Sofinia | |
| Careiras | 2x0 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Rio Grato | 3x0 | Plant Many | |
| Pacland | 2x2 | Lençol | |
| Eta-Many | 0x1 | Jacaréipe | |
| Letrinha | 2x1 | Piracaju | |
| Alcatraz | 0x2 | Very Racing | |
| Capelinha | 1x0 | Guadalarara | |
| Gavião | 3x0 | Catados | |
| Fire Triclydes | 1x0 | Guachalá | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 3x1 | Taí | |
| Ocrer | 2x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Platina | 0x4 | Multipecle | |
| Tapari | 0x1 | Ramense | |
| Time da Escolinha | 1x0 | Copointers | |
| Sabrebé | 2x1 | Raromã | |
| Rindi | 3x0 | Muradense | |
22ª rodada
| Gavião | 3x2 | Jacaréipe | |
| Itaiaçu | 1x3 | Letrinha | |
| Rindi | 4x3 | Piracaju | |
| Alcatraz | 1x5 | Sofinia | |
| Taí | 2x0 | Muradense | |
| Fire Triclydes | 1x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Plant Many | 0x2 | Ocrer | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 3x1 | Pacland | |
| Platina | 3x2 | Eta-Many | |
| Ramense | 2x0 | Lençol | |
| Time da Escolinha | 1x5 | Multipecle | |
| Copointers | 0x1 | Capelinha | |
| Guadalarara | 2x0 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Careiras | 2x1 | Catados | |
| Very Racing | 3x1 | Rio Grato | |
| Dragon Power | 0x2 | Raromã | |
| Serras | 1x1 | Guachalá | |
| Patacrópolis | 2x1 | Tapari | |
23ª rodada
| Fire Triclydes | 2x1 | Rindi | |
| Ocrer | 3x2 | Lençol | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 4x1 | Muradense | |
| Pacland | 3x3 | Piracaju | |
| Sabrebé | 2x1 | Multipecle | |
| Sofinia | 1x0 | Letrinha | |
| Eta-Many | 2x2 | Taí | |
| Plant Many | 0x1 | Ramense | |
| Patacrópolis | 3x2 | Alcatraz | |
| Capelinha | 1x0 | Rio Grato | |
| Serras | 1x0 | Gavião | |
| Careiras | 2x3 | Guadalarara | |
| Copointers | 3x2 | Catados | |
| Itaiaçu | 1x2 | Very Racing | |
| Time da Escolinha | 3x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x2 | Tapari | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x1 | Guachalá | |
| Raromã | 3x1 | Platina | |
24ª rodada
| Catados | 2x1 | Plant Many | |
| Patacrópolis | 3x2 | Taí | |
| Sofinia | 2x1 | Ramense | |
| Muradense | 0x2 | Multipecle | |
| Lençol | 0x1 | Capelinha | |
| Careiras | 3x3 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Time da Escolinha | 0x1 | Very Racing | |
| Ocrer | 3x0 | Copointers | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x1 | Platina | |
| Guachalá | 1x1 | Pacland | |
| Eta-Many | 5x4 | Alcatraz | |
| Raromã | 2x0 | Tapari | |
| Dragon Power | 1x0 | Jacaréipe | |
| Itaiaçu | 2x0 | Guadalarara | |
| Rindi | 3x2 | Gavião | |
| Rio Grato | 4x2 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Sabrebé | 2x3 | Letrinha | |
| Serras | 0x2 | Piracaju | |
25ª rodada
| Ramense | 2x0 | Pacland | |
| Copointers | 0x4 | Multipecle | |
| Sofinia | 1x0 | Capelinha | |
| Raromã | 2x0 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Muradense | 0x4 | Very Racing | |
| Careiras | 2x2 | Ocrer | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x1 | Guachalá | |
| Gavião | 3x1 | Eta-Many | |
| Platina | 2x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Tapari | 1x0 | Lençol | |
| Itaiaçu | 2x3 | Piracaju | |
| Catados | 2x3 | Jacaréipe | |
| Rindi | 1x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Serras | 0x2 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Rio Grato | 3x2 | Alcatraz | |
| Sabrebé | 1x2 | Guadalarara | |
| Letrinha | 0x1 | Patacrópolis | |
| Plant Many | 0x2 | Taí | |
26ª rodada
| Athletic Diogo | 2x1 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Ramense | 2x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Raromã | 1x1 | Ocrer | |
| Lençol | 1x0 | Very Racing | |
| Eta-Many | 2x1 | Dragon Power | |
| Guachalá | 3x0 | Muradense | |
| Platina | 4x0 | Copointers | |
| Pacland | 1x2 | Capelinha | |
| Careiras | 1x3 | Multipecle | |
| Tapari | 2x0 | Sofinia | |
| Rio Grato | 3x1 | Taí | |
| Letrinha | 1x2 | Jacaréipe | |
| Serras | 2x1 | Alcatraz | |
| Sabrebé | 0x1 | Gavião | |
| Piracaju | 3x2 | Patacrópolis | |
| Guadalarara | 5x0 | Plant Many | |
| Rindi | 2x1 | Catados | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 5x3 | Itaiaçu | |
27ª rodada
| Patacrópolis | 2x1 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Itaiaçu | 1x0 | Capelinha | |
| Eta-Many | 0x1 | Piracaju | |
| Letrinha | 2x0 | Plant Many | |
| Athletic Diogo | 1x1 | Alcatraz | |
| Catados | 2x1 | Sofinia | |
| Muradense | 2x2 | Gavião | |
| Serras | 1x1 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Very Racing | 2x0 | Jacaréipe | |
| Careiras | 3x3 | Platina | |
| Tapari | 6x0 | Copointers | |
| Pacland | 2x1 | Dragon Power | |
| Guachalá | 2x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Raromã | 1x0 | Taí | |
| Rindi | 1x4 | Multipecle | |
| Rio Grato | 2x1 | Ocrer | |
| Ramense | 2x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Lençol | 0x1 | Guadalarara | |
28ª rodada
| Eta-Many | 4x4 | Guachalá | |
| Letrinha | 1x0 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Jacaréipe | 1x1 | Platina | |
| Itaiaçu | 2x1 | Gavião | |
| Copointers | 0x4 | Dragon Power | |
| Pacland | 0x3 | Very Racing | |
| Guadalarara | 3x1 | Rio Grato | |
| Careiras | 1x1 | Alcatraz | |
| Serras | 0x1 | Capelinha | |
| Plant Many | 0x2 | Tapari | |
| Taí | 3x1 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Patacrópolis | 3x2 | Ramense | |
| Lençol | 1x0 | Multipecle | |
| Sofinia | 3x3 | Piracaju | |
| Sabrebé | 1x0 | Catados | |
| Fire Triclydes | 2x0 | Muradense | |
| Raromã | 3x1 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Ocrer | 1x0 | Rindi | |
29ª rodada
| Copointers | 0x5 | Very Racing | |
| Catados | 1x0 | Patacrópolis | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x2 | Ramense | |
| Fire Triclydes | 5x3 | Eta-Many | |
| Plant Many | 1x0 | Alcatraz | |
| Careiras | 1x1 | Capelinha | |
| Time da Escolinha | 0x1 | Gavião | |
| Serras | 1x3 | Guadalarara | |
| Itaiaçu | 2x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Rio Grato | 1x2 | Tapari | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x2 | Taí | |
| Raromã | 3x1 | Guachalá | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 2x0 | Rindi | |
| Lençol | 1x0 | Letrinha | |
| Ocrer | 3x0 | Muradense | |
| Platina | 2x1 | Pacland | |
| Sabrebé | 2x5 | Piracaju | |
| Sofinia | 0x3 | Multipecle | |
30ª rodada
| Lençol | 2x2 | Dragon Power | |
| Eta-Many | 2x1 | Ocrer | |
| Plant Many | 1x0 | Platina | |
| Multipecle | 3x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Time da Escolinha | 2x1 | Capelinha | |
| Catados | 3x1 | Raromã | |
| Copointers | 1x2 | Guadalarara | |
| Rio Grato | 2x2 | Ramense | |
| Careiras | 0x1 | Very Racing | |
| Serras | 2x1 | Tapari | |
| Patacrópolis | 2x3 | Guachalá | |
| Taí | 1x0 | Itaiaçu | |
| Letrinha | 3x1 | Rindi | |
| Alcatraz | 4x3 | Pacland | |
| Sofinia | 1x2 | Gavião | |
| Muradense | 3x2 | Piracaju | |
| Jacaréipe | 1x0 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 3x0 | Sabrebé | |
31ª rodada
| Serras | 2x1 | Taí | |
| Multipecle | 5x0 | Plant Many | |
| Patacrópolis | 1x0 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Sofinia | 1x2 | Very Racing | |
| Careiras | 0x1 | Ramense | |
| Copointers | 0x4 | Gavião | |
| Muradense | 1x0 | Catados | |
| Capelinha | 2x1 | Raromã | |
| Tapari | 6x2 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x1 | Ocrer | |
| Guachalá | 1x0 | Itaiaçu | |
| Rio Grato | 4x2 | Platina | |
| Sabrebé | 1x0 | Dragon Power | |
| Jacaréipe | 2x3 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Lençol | 2x2 | Piracaju | |
| Pacland | 1x3 | Guadalarara | |
| Eta-Many | 4x1 | Letrinha | |
| Alcatraz | 3x2 | Rindi | |
32ª rodada
| Guachalá | 1x0 | Rindi | |
| Tapari | 3x1 | Sabrebé | |
| Ramense | 4x1 | Muradense | |
| Alcatraz | 2x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Eta-Many | 1x3 | Very Racing | |
| Taí | 2x1 | Sofinia | |
| Fire Triclydes | 3x2 | Pacland | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 6x1 | Copointers | |
| Ocrer | 2x0 | Itaiaçu | |
| Platina | 1x0 | Lençol | |
| Dragon Power | 2x1 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Guadalarara | 4x1 | Jacaréipe | |
| Letrinha | 2x0 | Raromã | |
| Catados | 1x1 | Rio Grato | |
| Careiras | 0x1 | Piracaju | |
| Serras | 2x4 | Multipecle | |
| Gavião | 3x1 | Patacrópolis | |
| Capelinha | 4x2 | Plant Many | |
33ª rodada
| Piracaju | 4x3 | Athletic Diogo | |
| Serras | 0x4 | Very Racing | |
| Dragon Power | 1x0 | Plant Many | |
| Fire Triclydes | 3x2 | Itaiaçu | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 4x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Ramense | 3x1 | Rindi | |
| Alcatraz | 1x1 | Lençol | |
| Platina | 3x0 | Muradense | |
| Taí | 4x2 | Copointers | |
| Tapari | 3x5 | Pacland | |
| Ocrer | 4x2 | Sabrebé | |
| Guachalá | 2x1 | Sofinia | |
| Multipecle | 4x0 | Rio Grato | |
| Catados | 2x1 | Eta-Many | |
| Careiras | 2x0 | Letrinha | |
| Capelinha | 3x1 | Jacaréipe | |
| Gavião | 1x0 | Raromã | |
| Guadalarara | 5x3 | Patacrópolis | |
34ª rodada
| Fire Triclydes | 2x2 | Tapari | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x2 | Jacaréipe | |
| Raromã | 1x0 | Plant Many | |
| Taí | 3x3 | Ramense | |
| Alcatraz | 2x1 | Guachalá | |
| Rio Grato | 1x1 | Eta-Many | |
| Nova Bozolândia | 2x1 | Capelinha | |
| Gavião | 4x2 | Letrinha | |
| Ocrer | 1x0 | Guadalarara | |
| Platina | 2x0 | Catados | |
| Piracaju | 2x1 | Very Racing | |
| Multipecle | 6x1 | Dragon Power | |
| Careiras | 3x1 | Rindi | |
| Lençol | 5x0 | Time da Escolinha | |
| Serras | 2x0 | Muradense | |
| Patacrópolis | 2x1 | Pacland | |
| Copointers | 1x0 | Sabrebé | |
| Itaiaçu | 4x3 | Sofinia | |
35ª rodada
| Eta-Many | 0x3 | Tapari | |
| Pacland | 5x0 | Catados | |
| Copointers | 1x3 | Piracaju | |
| Itaiaçu | 2x0 | Multipecle | |
| Lençol | 0x1 | Gavião | |
| Sofinia | 3x1 | Dragon Power | |
| Time da Escolinha | 0x2 | Letrinha | |
| Rindi | 2x3 | Capelinha | |
| Sabrebé | 2x1 | Very Racing | |
| Muradense | 0x4 | Guadalarara | |
| Athletic Diogo | 2x2 | Taí | |
| Jacaréipe | 1x0 | Ramense | |
| Raromã | 3x2 | Alcatraz | |
| Rio Grato | 1x1 | Fire Triclydes | |
| Careiras | 2x1 | Nova Bozolândia | |
| Serras | 1x0 | Ocrer | |
| Patacrópolis | 2x1 | Platina | |
| Plant Many | 0x3 | Guachalá | |
Pos | Time | PG | J | VIT | EMP | DER | GP | GC | SG | APROVTO |
1º |
| Multipecle | 91 | 35 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 111 | 30 | 81 | 86.67% |
2º |
| Very Racing | 83 | 35 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 87 | 36 | 51 | 79.05% |
3º |
| Guadalarara | 70 | 35 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 77 | 45 | 32 | 66.67% |
4º |
| Gavião | 70 | 35 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 62 | 33 | 29 | 66.67% |
5º |
| Ramense | 68 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 64 | 38 | 26 | 64.76% |
6º |
| Nova Bozolândia | 67 | 35 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 80 | 48 | 32 | 63.81% |
7º |
| Capelinha | 63 | 35 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 56 | 42 | 14 | 60% |
8º |
| Piracaju | 61 | 35 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 70 | 56 | 14 | 58.1% |
9º |
| Ocrer | 59 | 35 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 54 | 42 | 12 | 56.19% |
10º |
| Tapari | 58 | 35 | 18 | 4 | 13 | 68 | 57 | 11 | 55.24% |
11º |
| Patacrópolis | 58 | 35 | 18 | 4 | 13 | 62 | 58 | 4 | 55.24% |
12º |
| Fire Triclydes | 56 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 57 | 45 | 12 | 53.33% |
13º |
| Careiras | 56 | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 60 | 51 | 9 | 53.33% |
14º |
| Jacaréipe | 56 | 35 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 53.33% |
15º |
| Taí | 54 | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 63 | 55 | 8 | 51.43% |
16º |
| Lençol | 53 | 35 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 54 | 41 | 13 | 50.48% |
17º |
| Platina | 53 | 35 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 60 | 56 | 4 | 50.48% |
18º |
| Pacland | 52 | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 72 | 59 | 13 | 49.52% |
19º |
| Itaiaçu | 51 | 35 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 58 | 52 | 6 | 48.57% |
20º |
| Guachalá | 50 | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 51 | 48 | 3 | 47.62% |
21º |
| Rio Grato | 49 | 35 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 61 | 57 | 4 | 46.67% |
22º |
| Athletic Diogo | 48 | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 60 | 61 | -1 | 45.71% |
23º |
| Raromã | 48 | 35 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 54 | 58 | -4 | 45.71% |
24º |
| Rindi | 48 | 35 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 50 | 55 | -5 | 45.71% |
25º |
| Sabrebé | 47 | 35 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 51 | 54 | -3 | 44.76% |
26º |
| Letrinha | 46 | 35 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 58 | 61 | -3 | 43.81% |
27º |
| Serras | 41 | 35 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 41 | 57 | -16 | 39.05% |
28º |
| Sofinia | 40 | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 57 | 62 | -5 | 38.1% |
29º |
| Alcatraz | 40 | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 57 | 68 | -11 | 38.1% |
30º |
| Eta-Many | 38 | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 56 | 71 | -15 | 36.19% |
31º |
| Dragon Power | 26 | 35 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 37 | 66 | -29 | 24.76% |
32º |
| Plant Many | 23 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 21 | 68 | -47 | 21.9% |
33º |
| Catados | 22 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 20.95% |
34º |
| Muradense | 17 | 35 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 27 | 83 | -56 | 16.19% |
35º |
| Time da Escolinha | 16 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 28 | 93 | -65 | 15.24% |
36º |
| Copointers | 11 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 96 | -78 | 10.48% |
Lista dos artilheiros
Pos | Nome | Time | Gols |
1 |
Fuerte |
Multipecle |
32 |
2 |
Capitale |
Multipecle |
28 |
3 |
Pacífico |
Multipecle |
27 |
4 |
Lumpia |
Nova Bozolândia |
24 |
5 |
Nikos |
Very Racing |
22 |
6 |
Brunos |
Guadalarara |
22 |
7 |
Pac-Baby |
Pacland |
22 |
8 |
Swindell |
Guadalarara |
21 |
9 |
Falardo |
Nova Bozolândia |
21 |
10 |
Romul |
Very Racing |
20 |
11 |
Pac-Azedo |
Pacland |
20 |
12 |
Empty |
Letrinha |
19 |
13 |
Benitas |
Guadalarara |
19 |
14 |
Swanson |
Capelinha |
19 |
15 |
Lareno |
Tapari |
19 |
16 |
Sandaval |
Tapari |
19 |
17 |
Spiny |
Rio Grato |
19 |
18 |
Dig Dug |
Multipecle |
18 |
19 |
Dinamitador |
Gavião |
18 |
20 |
Guiliani |
Piracaju |
18 |
21 |
Art |
Very Racing |
18 |
22 |
Mallas |
Nova Bozolândia |
18 |
23 |
Communication Expert |
Eta-Many |
17 |
24 |
Di Salvo |
Ramense |
17 |
25 |
Brighten |
Platina |
17 |
26 |
Speranza |
Piracaju |
17 |
27 |
Motego |
Alcatraz |
17 |
28 |
Lyons |
Ocrer |
17 |
29 |
Pavel Gargarin |
Guachalá |
17 |
30 |
Mustafa Farai |
Athletic Diogo |
17 |
31 |
Regguini |
Patacrópolis |
17 |
32 |
Zugaat |
Itaiaçu |
17 |
33 |
Ziggifried |
Raromã |
17 |
34 |
Corelole |
Careiras |
17 |
35 |
Prett |
Taí |
16 |
36 |
Epspaper |
Taí |
16 |
37 |
Perrao |
Ramense |
16 |
38 |
Checker |
Platina |
16 |
39 |
Tijolo |
Gavião |
16 |
40 |
Mancus |
Ocrer |
16 |
41 |
Maletas |
Tapari |
16 |
42 |
Briglio |
Lençol |
16 |
43 |
Tambellini |
Sabrebé |
16 |
44 |
Greenleak |
Rio Grato |
16 |
45 |
Dodd |
Letrinha |
15 |
46 |
S.Angel |
Very Racing |
15 |
47 |
Schlomo |
Athletic Diogo |
15 |
48 |
Acconci |
Patacrópolis |
15 |
49 |
Busetto |
Patacrópolis |
15 |
50 |
Bezorro |
Rio Grato |
15 |