1 rodada

   
Jet Crasher0x3Ynex
   
   
Somario4x1Electric Spark
   
   
Simplenet4x0Hyper Gold
   
   
Super Copa3x2Angelfire
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x0Golden Box
   
   
Rainy Spensh1x0Mute City
   
   
Bad Words United1x0Colour Albion
   
   
Fish Athletic3x3Dog Wednesday
   
   
Fife Thistle2x1Cropsway Utd
   
   
Storpoint Town1x0Redback Rovers
   
   
Merrick Town1x0Bucket Heads
   

2 rodada

   
Electric Spark3x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Ynex1x1Somario
   
   
Angelfire2x0Simplenet
   
   
Hyper Gold2x2Super Copa
   
   
Mute City1x0Milk & Nuts
   
   
Golden Box0x2Rainy Spensh
   
   
Dog Wednesday3x1Bad Words United
   
   
Colour Albion1x0Fish Athletic
   
   
Redback Rovers2x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x3Storpoint Town
   
   
Bucket Heads3x2Chartwell County
   

3 rodada

   
Jet Crasher1x3Simplenet
   
   
Somario2x0Super Copa
   
   
Ynex2x1Hyper Gold
   
   
Electric Spark1x3Angelfire
   
   
Milk & Nuts3x1Bad Words United
   
   
Rainy Spensh2x0Fish Athletic
   
   
Golden Box1x0Colour Albion
   
   
Mute City2x0Dog Wednesday
   
   
Fife Thistle3x2Merrick Town
   
   
Storpoint Town1x1Chartwell County
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x3Bucket Heads
   

4 rodada

   
Super Copa4x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Simplenet1x0Somario
   
   
Angelfire2x0Ynex
   
   
Hyper Gold1x1Electric Spark
   
   
Fish Athletic3x0Milk & Nuts
   
   
Bad Words United1x0Rainy Spensh
   
   
Dog Wednesday2x0Golden Box
   
   
Colour Albion3x3Mute City
   
   
Chartwell County3x1Fife Thistle
   
   
Merrick Town2x0Storpoint Town
   
   
Bucket Heads1x1Redback Rovers
   

5 rodada

   
Jet Crasher1x1Hyper Gold
   
   
Somario2x0Angelfire
   
   
Ynex1x0Simplenet
   
   
Electric Spark1x2Super Copa
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x0Colour Albion
   
   
Rainy Spensh3x2Dog Wednesday
   
   
Golden Box2x0Bad Words United
   
   
Mute City3x0Fish Athletic
   
   
Fife Thistle1x2Bucket Heads
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x2Merrick Town
   
   
Redback Rovers1x0Chartwell County
   

6 rodada

   
Angelfire2x1Jet Crasher
   
   
Hyper Gold0x2Somario
   
   
Super Copa3x1Ynex
   
   
Simplenet1x0Electric Spark
   
   
Dog Wednesday3x2Milk & Nuts
   
   
Colour Albion1x0Rainy Spensh
   
   
Fish Athletic2x0Golden Box
   
   
Bad Words United2x3Mute City
   
   
Bucket Heads2x1Storpoint Town
   
   
Chartwell County1x0Cropsway Utd
   
   
Merrick Town4x2Redback Rovers
   

7 rodada

   
Jet Crasher0x2Milk & Nuts
   
   
Somario1x0Rainy Spensh
   
   
Ynex3x1Golden Box
   
   
Electric Spark1x2Mute City
   
   
Fife Thistle3x3Simplenet
   
   
Storpoint Town2x2Super Copa
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x0Hyper Gold
   
   
Redback Rovers2x0Angelfire
   
   
Bad Words United1x0Merrick Town
   
   
Fish Athletic3x2Chartwell County
   
   
Colour Albion1x0Bucket Heads
   

8 rodada

   
Rainy Spensh3x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x2Somario
   
   
Mute City3x1Ynex
   
   
Golden Box1x0Electric Spark
   
   
Simplenet2x1Storpoint Town
   
   
Super Copa4x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Hyper Gold2x2Redback Rovers
   
   
Angelfire2x1Cropsway Utd
   
   
Chartwell County1x0Bad Words United
   
   
Merrick Town1x0Fish Athletic
   
   
Bucket Heads1x1Dog Wednesday
   

9 rodada

   
Jet Crasher1x2Golden Box
   
   
Somario3x1Mute City
   
   
Ynex1x0Milk & Nuts
   
   
Electric Spark1x2Rainy Spensh
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x0Simplenet
   
   
Redback Rovers3x3Super Copa
   
   
Fife Thistle1x0Hyper Gold
   
   
Storpoint Town2x2Angelfire
   
   
Bad Words United1x0Bucket Heads
   
   
Colour Albion3x2Merrick Town
   
   
Dog Wednesday2x0Chartwell County
   

10 rodada

   
Mute City3x1Jet Crasher
   
   
Golden Box1x1Somario
   
   
Rainy Spensh2x0Ynex
   
   
Milk & Nuts1x0Electric Spark
   
   
Simplenet3x2Redback Rovers
   
   
Super Copa3x0Cropsway Utd
   
   
Hyper Gold1x1Storpoint Town
   
   
Angelfire2x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Bucket Heads3x1Fish Athletic
   
   
Chartwell County2x1Colour Albion
   
   
Merrick Town1x0Dog Wednesday
   

11 rodada

   
Jet Crasher1x1Bad Words United
   
   
Somario2x0Fish Athletic
   
   
Ynex3x2Colour Albion
   
   
Electric Spark1x1Dog Wednesday
   
   
Simplenet2x2Merrick Town
   
   
Super Copa1x0Chartwell County
   
   
Hyper Gold2x3Bucket Heads
   
   
Fife Thistle1x0Milk & Nuts
   
   
Storpoint Town2x2Rainy Spensh
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x2Golden Box
   
   
Redback Rovers1x0Mute City
   

12 rodada

   
Fish Athletic2x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Bad Words United3x2Somario
   
   
Dog Wednesday2x1Ynex
   
   
Colour Albion1x0Electric Spark
   
   
Chartwell County1x0Simplenet
   
   
Merrick Town2x2Super Copa
   
   
Bucket Heads3x3Angelfire
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x1Storpoint Town
   
   
Rainy Spensh1x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Golden Box1x0Redback Rovers
   
   
Mute City2x0Cropsway Utd
   

13 rodada

   
Jet Crasher1x0Colour Albion
   
   
Somario2x0Dog Wednesday
   
   
Ynex1x0Bad Words United
   
   
Electric Spark2x3Fish Athletic
   
   
Simplenet2x1Bucket Heads
   
   
Hyper Gold0x2Merrick Town
   
   
Angelfire2x0Chartwell County
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x1Milk & Nuts
   
   
Redback Rovers2x0Rainy Spensh
   
   
Fife Thistle1x1Golden Box
   
   
Storpoint Town1x2Mute City
   

14 rodada

   
Dog Wednesday2x1Jet Crasher
   
   
Colour Albion3x2Somario
   
   
Fish Athletic1x0Ynex
   
   
Bad Words United2x0Electric Spark
   
   
Bucket Heads1x0Super Copa
   
   
Chartwell County3x0Hyper Gold
   
   
Merrick Town2x2Angelfire
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x1Redback Rovers
   
   
Rainy Spensh3x1Cropsway Utd
   
   
Golden Box1x1Storpoint Town
   
   
Mute City2x0Fife Thistle
   

15 rodada

   
Jet Crasher1x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Somario5x0Storpoint Town
   
   
Ynex2x0Cropsway Utd
   
   
Electric Spark1x0Redback Rovers
   
   
Simplenet3x2Bad Words United
   
   
Super Copa1x0Fish Athletic
   
   
Hyper Gold2x1Colour Albion
   
   
Angelfire3x1Dog Wednesday
   
   
Milk & Nuts1x1Merrick Town
   
   
Rainy Spensh2x3Chartwell County
   
   
Golden Box2x0Bucket Heads
   

16 rodada

   
Storpoint Town2x1Jet Crasher
   
   
Fife Thistle2x2Somario
   
   
Redback Rovers2x1Ynex
   
   
Cropsway Utd3x2Electric Spark
   
   
Fish Athletic2x0Simplenet
   
   
Bad Words United1x1Super Copa
   
   
Dog Wednesday2x0Hyper Gold
   
   
Colour Albion1x1Angelfire
   
   
Chartwell County2x1Milk & Nuts
   
   
Merrick Town1x0Rainy Spensh
   
   
Bucket Heads2x0Mute City
   

17 rodada

   
Jet Crasher1x0Cropsway Utd
   
   
Somario2x1Redback Rovers
   
   
Ynex3x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Electric Spark1x0Storpoint Town
   
   
Simplenet1x0Colour Albion
   
   
Super Copa2x0Dog Wednesday
   
   
Hyper Gold1x2Bad Words United
   
   
Angelfire3x1Fish Athletic
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x0Bucket Heads
   
   
Golden Box1x1Merrick Town
   
   
Mute City2x2Chartwell County
   

18 rodada

   
Redback Rovers3x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x3Somario
   
   
Storpoint Town1x1Ynex
   
   
Fife Thistle1x1Electric Spark
   
   
Dog Wednesday2x0Simplenet
   
   
Colour Albion3x3Super Copa
   
   
Fish Athletic1x0Hyper Gold
   
   
Bad Words United1x1Angelfire
   
   
Bucket Heads2x2Rainy Spensh
   
   
Chartwell County1x0Golden Box
   
   
Merrick Town2x1Mute City
   

19 rodada

   
Jet Crasher1x3Merrick Town
   
   
Somario2x0Chartwell County
   
   
Ynex3x1Bucket Heads
   
   
Simplenet2x0Milk & Nuts
   
   
Super Copa1x0Rainy Spensh
   
   
Hyper Gold1x2Golden Box
   
   
Angelfire2x0Mute City
   
   
Bad Words United1x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Fish Athletic3x1Storpoint Town
   
   
Colour Albion3x1Cropsway Utd
   
   
Dog Wednesday4x1Redback Rovers
   

20 rodada

   
Chartwell County3x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Merrick Town1x1Somario
   
   
Bucket Heads4x0Electric Spark
   
   
Rainy Spensh2x1Simplenet
   
   
Milk & Nuts3x2Super Copa
   
   
Mute City5x1Hyper Gold
   
   
Golden Box1x2Angelfire
   
   
Storpoint Town2x3Bad Words United
   
   
Fife Thistle0x1Fish Athletic
   
   
Redback Rovers1x0Colour Albion
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x2Dog Wednesday
   

21 rodada

   
Jet Crasher2x2Bucket Heads
   
   
Ynex3x1Merrick Town
   
   
Electric Spark1x0Chartwell County
   
   
Simplenet2x0Golden Box
   
   
Super Copa1x0Mute City
   
   
Hyper Gold3x2Milk & Nuts
   
   
Angelfire1x0Rainy Spensh
   
   
Bad Words United2x0Cropsway Utd
   
   
Fish Athletic1x0Redback Rovers
   
   
Colour Albion1x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Dog Wednesday2x0Storpoint Town
   

22 rodada

   
Bucket Heads1x3Somario
   
   
Chartwell County2x2Ynex
   
   
Merrick Town1x0Electric Spark
   
   
Mute City4x1Simplenet
   
   
Golden Box0x2Super Copa
   
   
Rainy Spensh3x1Hyper Gold
   
   
Milk & Nuts2x0Angelfire
   
   
Redback Rovers1x0Bad Words United
   
   
Cropsway Utd1x3Fish Athletic
   
   
Storpoint Town1x2Colour Albion
   
   
Fife Thistle0x1Dog Wednesday
   

23 rodada

   
Somario5x0Jet Crasher
   
   
Electric Spark1x0Ynex
   
   
Super Copa2x1Simplenet
   
   
Angelfire3x1Hyper Gold
   
   
Rainy Spensh1x0Milk & Nuts
   
   
Mute City3x0Golden Box
   
   
Fish Athletic2x1Bad Words United
   
   
Dog Wednesday1x0Colour Albion
   
   
Storpoint Town1x0Fife Thistle
   
   
Redback Rovers2x1Cropsway Utd
   
   
Chartwell County3x0Merrick Town
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
Somario 47 22 14 5 3 49 19 30 71.21%
   
Super Copa 45 22 13 6 3 44 24 20 68.18%
   
Angelfire 44 22 13 5 4 40 25 15 66.67%
   
Dog Wednesday 42 22 13 3 6 36 25 11 63.64%
   
Mute City 41 22 13 2 7 42 25 17 62.12%
   
Fish Athletic 40 22 13 1 8 32 26 6 60.61%
   
Merrick Town 39 22 11 6 5 34 27 7 59.09%
   
Rainy Spensh 38 22 12 2 8 31 21 10 57.58%
   
Ynex 36 22 11 3 8 33 26 7 54.55%
10º
   
Chartwell County 36 22 11 3 8 32 25 7 54.55%
11º
   
Simplenet 35 22 11 2 9 32 29 3 53.03%
12º
   
Milk & Nuts 33 22 10 3 9 30 26 4 50%
13º
   
Redback Rovers 33 22 10 3 9 30 27 3 50%
14º
   
Bad Words United 33 22 10 3 9 27 27 0 50%
15º
   
Bucket Heads 32 22 9 5 8 35 32 3 48.48%
16º
   
Colour Albion 30 22 9 3 10 27 28 -1 45.45%
17º
   
Golden Box 28 22 8 4 10 19 28 -9 42.42%
18º
   
Storpoint Town 19 22 4 7 11 25 38 -13 28.79%
19º
   
Electric Spark 18 22 5 3 14 19 33 -14 27.27%
20º
   
Fife Thistle 16 22 4 4 14 16 35 -19 24.24%
21º
   
Jet Crasher 12 22 3 3 16 14 49 -35 18.18%
22º
   
Hyper Gold 11 22 2 5 15 20 46 -26 16.67%
23º
   
Cropsway Utd 10 22 3 1 18 18 44 -26 15.15%

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Lakitu Somario 13
2 Noldenorma Super Copa 13
3 Regedit Angelfire 13
4 Notepad Angelfire 12
5 Tentacruel Somario 11
6 Klingler Somario 11
7 Shark Fish Athletic 11
8 J.Russell Dog Wednesday 11
9 Dai Super Copa 10
10 Ezcobol Super Copa 10
11 Dosstart Angelfire 10
12 Umedecido Rainy Spensh 10
13 Krac Mute City 10
14 B.Widow Colour Albion 10
15 Tubajotif Merrick Town 10
16 Sasul Chartwell County 10
17 Cloyster Somario 9
18 Write Ynex 9
19 Byrd Simplenet 9
20 Piola Super Copa 9
21 Jaja Milk & Nuts 9
22 Trank Mute City 9
23 Pinscher Dog Wednesday 9
24 Oniral Redback Rovers 9
25 Aritir Bucket Heads 9
26 Oxetana Bucket Heads 9
27 Network Ynex 8
28 Windham Simplenet 8
29 Cirin Mute City 8
30 Jallopy Bad Words United 8
31 Airdale Dog Wednesday 8
32 Imavin Storpoint Town 8
33 Limados Merrick Town 8
34 Xafomes Chartwell County 8
35 Bexese Bucket Heads 8
36 Hotarion Electric Spark 7
37 Ensopado Rainy Spensh 7
38 Wathatha Rainy Spensh 7
39 Ianov Mute City 7
40 Pleb Bad Words United 7
41 Milk Bad Words United 7
42 Eel Fish Athletic 7
43 Cod Fish Athletic 7
44 S.Lighting Colour Albion 7
45 Beagle Dog Wednesday 7
46 Penoxodo Storpoint Town 7
47 Ovurobir Redback Rovers 7
48 Arida Merrick Town 7
49 Apereki Merrick Town 7
50 Beckett Simplenet 6