1 rodada

   
Castell1x1Leaf Shield
   
   
Raid2x0Limelighteam
   
   
Vycon1x2Battery Graduate
   
   
Fluvial3x5Rattle Centaur
   
   
Maverick1x0Bear Punch
   
   
Crab Bullet4x3Rivers
   
   
Yawn City1x0Bad Speelings
   
   
Australian1x3Dance Craze
   
   
Blunsdon United2x2Shinewater Good
   
   
Stoneweald1x1Croydon Celtic
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday2x0Ewood Aces
   

2 rodada

   
Limelighteam1x0Castell
   
   
Leaf Shield3x3Raid
   
   
Rattle Centaur2x1Vycon
   
   
Battery Graduate1x0Fluvial
   
   
Rivers2x0Maverick
   
   
Bear Punch1x1Crab Bullet
   
   
Dance Craze4x2Yawn City
   
   
Bad Speelings1x0Australian
   
   
Croydon Celtic2x0Blunsdon United
   
   
Shinewater Good1x0Stoneweald
   
   
Ewood Aces2x2Raith Ravers
   

3 rodada

   
Castell1x0Vycon
   
   
Raid2x0Fluvial
   
   
Leaf Shield3x3Battery Graduate
   
   
Limelighteam2x2Rattle Centaur
   
   
Maverick1x0Yawn City
   
   
Crab Bullet2x0Australian
   
   
Bear Punch1x3Bad Speelings
   
   
Rivers3x0Dance Craze
   
   
Blunsdon United1x1Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Stoneweald1x3Raith Ravers
   
   
Shinewater Good2x0Ewood Aces
   

4 rodada

   
Fluvial2x1Castell
   
   
Vycon1x3Raid
   
   
Rattle Centaur4x1Leaf Shield
   
   
Battery Graduate1x1Limelighteam
   
   
Australian1x2Maverick
   
   
Yawn City1x0Crab Bullet
   
   
Dance Craze3x1Bear Punch
   
   
Bad Speelings2x2Rivers
   
   
Raith Ravers1x0Blunsdon United
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday2x1Stoneweald
   
   
Ewood Aces1x2Croydon Celtic
   

5 rodada

   
Castell1x0Battery Graduate
   
   
Raid2x1Rattle Centaur
   
   
Leaf Shield1x0Vycon
   
   
Limelighteam3x1Fluvial
   
   
Maverick2x0Bad Speelings
   
   
Crab Bullet1x0Dance Craze
   
   
Bear Punch1x1Yawn City
   
   
Rivers3x1Australian
   
   
Blunsdon United2x0Ewood Aces
   
   
Shinewater Good1x2Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Croydon Celtic1x2Raith Ravers
   

6 rodada

   
Rattle Centaur2x1Castell
   
   
Battery Graduate1x3Raid
   
   
Fluvial2x2Leaf Shield
   
   
Vycon1x1Limelighteam
   
   
Dance Craze2x1Maverick
   
   
Bad Speelings3x1Crab Bullet
   
   
Australian1x1Bear Punch
   
   
Yawn City2x3Rivers
   
   
Ewood Aces1x0Stoneweald
   
   
Raith Ravers1x0Shinewater Good
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday3x2Croydon Celtic
   

7 rodada

   
Castell1x2Maverick
   
   
Raid3x1Crab Bullet
   
   
Leaf Shield1x0Bear Punch
   
   
Limelighteam1x3Rivers
   
   
Blunsdon United2x0Vycon
   
   
Stoneweald1x0Fluvial
   
   
Shinewater Good2x2Battery Graduate
   
   
Croydon Celtic3x2Rattle Centaur
   
   
Yawn City1x0Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Australian1x3Raith Ravers
   
   
Bad Speelings2x1Ewood Aces
   

8 rodada

   
Crab Bullet3x1Castell
   
   
Maverick1x2Raid
   
   
Rivers2x1Leaf Shield
   
   
Bear Punch1x0Limelighteam
   
   
Vycon1x0Stoneweald
   
   
Fluvial1x1Blunsdon United
   
   
Battery Graduate2x2Croydon Celtic
   
   
Rattle Centaur1x0Shinewater Good
   
   
Raith Ravers2x1Yawn City
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday2x0Australian
   
   
Ewood Aces1x1Dance Craze
   

9 rodada

   
Castell1x0Bear Punch
   
   
Raid2x2Rivers
   
   
Leaf Shield1x0Maverick
   
   
Limelighteam1x1Crab Bullet
   
   
Shinewater Good2x0Vycon
   
   
Croydon Celtic3x1Fluvial
   
   
Blunsdon United2x2Battery Graduate
   
   
Stoneweald1x1Rattle Centaur
   
   
Yawn City2x0Ewood Aces
   
   
Bad Speelings1x0Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Dance Craze1x0Raith Ravers
   

10 rodada

   
Rivers2x0Castell
   
   
Bear Punch1x3Raid
   
   
Crab Bullet2x1Leaf Shield
   
   
Maverick2x1Limelighteam
   
   
Vycon1x0Croydon Celtic
   
   
Fluvial2x1Shinewater Good
   
   
Battery Graduate1x0Stoneweald
   
   
Rattle Centaur2x0Blunsdon United
   
   
Ewood Aces1x1Australian
   
   
Raith Ravers2x0Bad Speelings
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday3x3Dance Craze
   

11 rodada

   
Castell1x1Yawn City
   
   
Raid5x0Australian
   
   
Leaf Shield1x0Bad Speelings
   
   
Limelighteam1x1Dance Craze
   
   
Vycon3x3Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Fluvial2x2Raith Ravers
   
   
Battery Graduate1x0Ewood Aces
   
   
Blunsdon United2x0Maverick
   
   
Stoneweald1x1Crab Bullet
   
   
Shinewater Good2x0Bear Punch
   
   
Croydon Celtic1x0Rivers
   

12 rodada

   
Australian1x1Castell
   
   
Yawn City2x2Raid
   
   
Dance Craze3x1Leaf Shield
   
   
Bad Speelings2x0Limelighteam
   
   
Raith Ravers1x0Vycon
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday4x1Fluvial
   
   
Ewood Aces1x1Rattle Centaur
   
   
Maverick2x0Stoneweald
   
   
Crab Bullet1x0Blunsdon United
   
   
Bear Punch1x1Croydon Celtic
   
   
Rivers4x2Shinewater Good
   

13 rodada

   
Castell2x2Bad Speelings
   
   
Raid1x1Dance Craze
   
   
Leaf Shield2x1Yawn City
   
   
Limelighteam1x0Australian
   
   
Vycon2x3Ewood Aces
   
   
Battery Graduate1x0Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Rattle Centaur3x0Raith Ravers
   
   
Shinewater Good2x2Maverick
   
   
Croydon Celtic1x0Crab Bullet
   
   
Blunsdon United1x0Bear Punch
   
   
Stoneweald2x3Rivers
   

14 rodada

   
Dance Craze1x0Castell
   
   
Bad Speelings3x1Raid
   
   
Australian1x1Leaf Shield
   
   
Yawn City2x0Limelighteam
   
   
Ewood Aces1x1Fluvial
   
   
Raith Ravers1x0Battery Graduate
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday2x2Rattle Centaur
   
   
Maverick1x1Croydon Celtic
   
   
Crab Bullet1x0Shinewater Good
   
   
Bear Punch1x1Stoneweald
   
   
Rivers2x0Blunsdon United
   

15 rodada

   
Castell1x0Blunsdon United
   
   
Raid4x2Stoneweald
   
   
Leaf Shield1x0Shinewater Good
   
   
Limelighteam2x2Croydon Celtic
   
   
Vycon1x0Yawn City
   
   
Fluvial3x2Australian
   
   
Battery Graduate3x1Bad Speelings
   
   
Rattle Centaur1x0Dance Craze
   
   
Maverick1x1Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Crab Bullet2x2Raith Ravers
   
   
Bear Punch1x1Ewood Aces
   

16 rodada

   
Stoneweald1x0Castell
   
   
Blunsdon United2x0Raid
   
   
Croydon Celtic1x0Leaf Shield
   
   
Shinewater Good2x2Limelighteam
   
   
Australian1x0Vycon
   
   
Yawn City3x1Fluvial
   
   
Dance Craze1x0Battery Graduate
   
   
Bad Speelings2x0Rattle Centaur
   
   
Raith Ravers3x2Maverick
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday2x1Crab Bullet
   
   
Ewood Aces1x1Rivers
   

17 rodada

   
Castell1x0Shinewater Good
   
   
Raid3x2Croydon Celtic
   
   
Leaf Shield1x0Blunsdon United
   
   
Limelighteam1x0Stoneweald
   
   
Vycon2x1Bad Speelings
   
   
Fluvial1x0Dance Craze
   
   
Battery Graduate1x0Yawn City
   
   
Rattle Centaur2x2Australian
   
   
Maverick1x0Ewood Aces
   
   
Bear Punch1x1Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Rivers3x4Raith Ravers
   

18 rodada

   
Croydon Celtic1x1Castell
   
   
Shinewater Good2x3Raid
   
   
Stoneweald1x0Leaf Shield
   
   
Blunsdon United2x0Limelighteam
   
   
Dance Craze3x2Vycon
   
   
Bad Speelings2x0Fluvial
   
   
Australian1x0Battery Graduate
   
   
Yawn City2x0Rattle Centaur
   
   
Ewood Aces1x0Crab Bullet
   
   
Raith Ravers3x2Bear Punch
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday1x1Rivers
   

19 rodada

   
Castell1x1Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Raid3x0Raith Ravers
   
   
Leaf Shield1x0Ewood Aces
   
   
Vycon1x0Maverick
   
   
Fluvial2x1Crab Bullet
   
   
Battery Graduate1x3Bear Punch
   
   
Rattle Centaur2x3Rivers
   
   
Yawn City1x1Blunsdon United
   
   
Australian1x1Stoneweald
   
   
Bad Speelings2x3Shinewater Good
   
   
Dance Craze2x0Croydon Celtic
   

20 rodada

   
Raith Ravers2x0Castell
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday2x2Raid
   
   
Ewood Aces1x0Limelighteam
   
   
Crab Bullet3x2Vycon
   
   
Maverick1x0Fluvial
   
   
Rivers1x0Battery Graduate
   
   
Bear Punch2x2Rattle Centaur
   
   
Stoneweald1x0Yawn City
   
   
Blunsdon United3x0Australian
   
   
Croydon Celtic2x1Bad Speelings
   
   
Shinewater Good1x0Dance Craze
   

21 rodada

   
Castell2x1Ewood Aces
   
   
Leaf Shield1x0Chiswick Tuesday
   
   
Limelighteam1x3Raith Ravers
   
   
Vycon1x0Bear Punch
   
   
Fluvial1x2Rivers
   
   
Battery Graduate2x0Maverick
   
   
Rattle Centaur3x2Crab Bullet
   
   
Yawn City1x0Shinewater Good
   
   
Australian1x2Croydon Celtic
   
   
Bad Speelings2x1Blunsdon United
   
   
Dance Craze1x0Stoneweald
   

22 rodada

   
Ewood Aces1x3Raid
   
   
Raith Ravers1x0Leaf Shield
   
   
Chiswick Tuesday2x0Limelighteam
   
   
Rivers2x0Vycon
   
   
Bear Punch1x1Fluvial
   
   
Crab Bullet2x0Battery Graduate
   
   
Maverick1x3Rattle Centaur
   
   
Croydon Celtic3x2Yawn City
   
   
Shinewater Good1x0Australian
   
   
Stoneweald1x0Bad Speelings
   
   
Blunsdon United2x1Dance Craze
   

23 rodada

   
Raid2x0Castell
   
   
Limelighteam1x2Leaf Shield
   
   
Fluvial1x1Vycon
   
   
Rattle Centaur2x1Battery Graduate
   
   
Crab Bullet1x0Maverick
   
   
Rivers3x0Bear Punch
   
   
Australian2x3Yawn City
   
   
Dance Craze5x2Bad Speelings
   
   
Stoneweald1x1Blunsdon United
   
   
Croydon Celtic2x0Shinewater Good
   
   
Raith Ravers1x1Chiswick Tuesday
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
Raid 50 22 15 5 2 54 28 26 75.76%
   
Rivers 49 22 15 4 3 50 27 23 74.24%
   
Raith Ravers 49 22 15 4 3 39 26 13 74.24%
   
Dance Craze 40 22 12 4 6 36 25 11 60.61%
   
Rattle Centaur 39 22 11 6 5 43 32 11 59.09%
   
Croydon Celtic 39 22 11 6 5 35 27 8 59.09%
   
Leaf Shield 35 22 10 5 7 26 26 0 53.03%
   
Chiswick Tuesday 34 22 8 10 4 35 26 9 51.52%
   
Crab Bullet 34 22 10 4 8 31 28 3 51.52%
10º
   
Bad Speelings 32 22 10 2 10 32 31 1 48.48%
11º
   
Yawn City 31 22 9 4 9 29 26 3 46.97%
12º
   
Blunsdon United 30 22 8 6 8 25 21 4 45.45%
13º
   
Maverick 30 22 9 3 10 23 26 -3 45.45%
14º
   
Battery Graduate 29 22 8 5 9 25 27 -2 43.94%
15º
   
Shinewater Good 25 22 7 4 11 26 29 -3 37.88%
16º
   
Castell 24 22 6 6 10 18 26 -8 36.36%
17º
   
Stoneweald 21 22 5 6 11 17 26 -9 31.82%
18º
   
Vycon 21 22 6 3 13 21 32 -11 31.82%
19º
   
Fluvial 21 22 5 6 11 26 40 -14 31.82%
20º
   
Ewood Aces 19 22 4 7 11 18 30 -12 28.79%
21º
   
Limelighteam 19 22 4 7 11 20 33 -13 28.79%
22º
   
Bear Punch 15 22 2 9 11 19 33 -14 22.73%
23º
   
Australian 12 22 2 6 14 18 41 -23 18.18%

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Lunchinho Raid 14
2 Soupbo Rivers 14
3 Jese Raid 13
4 Paco Raid 12
5 Santaw Rivers 12
6 Ixibedan Raith Ravers 12
7 Pidro Raid 11
8 Eschler Rattle Centaur 11
9 Julius Rattle Centaur 11
10 Abike Croydon Celtic 11
11 Finefeva Chiswick Tuesday 11
12 Gordy Rivers 10
13 Miserable Yawn City 10
14 Disco Dance Craze 10
15 Erovo Croydon Celtic 10
16 Pat Castell 9
17 Konkarni Fluvial 9
18 Batteryman Battery Graduate 9
19 Oberjeen Bad Speelings 9
20 Potatoe Bad Speelings 9
21 Body-Popping Dance Craze 9
22 Eparoda Raith Ravers 9
23 Suico Rattle Centaur 8
24 Sun Crab Bullet 8
25 Crabman Crab Bullet 8
26 Mike Crab Bullet 8
27 Ovifo Blunsdon United 8
28 Isazis Chiswick Tuesday 8
29 Netter Vycon 7
30 Hormati Fluvial 7
31 Ricky Battery Graduate 7
32 Beckman Maverick 7
33 Running Rivers 7
34 Stashunery Bad Speelings 7
35 Rumba Dance Craze 7
36 Tabalu Shinewater Good 7
37 Ebetuc Shinewater Good 7
38 Ledare Shinewater Good 7
39 Obadid Ewood Aces 7
40 Der Nuyer Leaf Shield 6
41 Woodman Leaf Shield 6
42 R.Rossing Leaf Shield 6
43 Bjornchrist Vycon 6
44 Lauton Maverick 6
45 Shiela Australian 6
46 Ometodap Blunsdon United 6
47 Bazafaj Croydon Celtic 6
48 Davelopef Chiswick Tuesday 6
49 Lerax Raith Ravers 6
50 Howard Limelighteam 5