1 rodada

   
Penal1x3Juventtus
   
   
Masters2x0Replay
   
   
Sport Dioguinho1x1Atlantta
   
   
Afletic1x3Inter
   
   
Pick-Up1x2You Nice
   
   
Crown Royal0x1Phanton Dragon
   
   
Minor Counties2x0On the Farm
   
   
Vegetables1x1The S Team
   
   
Tonbridge Angels1x2Fairlands Youth
   
   
Clock Holders3x1Warness Athletic
   
   
Gooners1x2Annan Emeralds
   

2 rodada

   
Replay2x1Penal
   
   
Juventtus3x1Masters
   
   
Inter1x0Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Atlantta2x0Afletic
   
   
Phanton Dragon1x0Pick-Up
   
   
You Nice3x1Crown Royal
   
   
The S Team1x0Minor Counties
   
   
On the Farm1x1Vegetables
   
   
Warness Athletic1x3Tonbridge Angels
   
   
Fairlands Youth2x2Clock Holders
   
   
Annan Emeralds1x1Real Martino
   

3 rodada

   
Penal1x1Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Masters3x1Afletic
   
   
Juventtus3x2Atlantta
   
   
Replay1x2Inter
   
   
Pick-Up0x1Minor Counties
   
   
Crown Royal1x0Vegetables
   
   
You Nice3x1On the Farm
   
   
Phanton Dragon2x1The S Team
   
   
Tonbridge Angels3x1Gooners
   
   
Clock Holders2x2Real Martino
   
   
Fairlands Youth3x1Annan Emeralds
   

4 rodada

   
Afletic1x0Penal
   
   
Sport Dioguinho2x2Masters
   
   
Inter5x3Juventtus
   
   
Atlantta1x0Replay
   
   
Vegetables2x2Pick-Up
   
   
Minor Counties1x0Crown Royal
   
   
The S Team2x3You Nice
   
   
On the Farm1x2Phanton Dragon
   
   
Real Martino1x0Tonbridge Angels
   
   
Gooners1x2Clock Holders
   
   
Annan Emeralds1x0Warness Athletic
   

5 rodada

   
Penal1x3Atlantta
   
   
Masters2x1Inter
   
   
Juventtus3x1Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Replay1x0Afletic
   
   
Pick-Up2x0On the Farm
   
   
Crown Royal1x1The S Team
   
   
You Nice3x1Minor Counties
   
   
Phanton Dragon1x0Vegetables
   
   
Tonbridge Angels1x1Annan Emeralds
   
   
Fairlands Youth2x0Gooners
   
   
Warness Athletic1x2Real Martino
   

6 rodada

   
Inter5x0Penal
   
   
Atlantta1x0Masters
   
   
Afletic1x1Juventtus
   
   
Sport Dioguinho2x0Replay
   
   
The S Team1x0Pick-Up
   
   
On the Farm2x2Crown Royal
   
   
Vegetables1x3You Nice
   
   
Minor Counties1x0Phanton Dragon
   
   
Annan Emeralds2x3Clock Holders
   
   
Real Martino1x0Fairlands Youth
   
   
Gooners1x0Warness Athletic
   

7 rodada

   
Penal1x0Pick-Up
   
   
Masters3x1Crown Royal
   
   
Juventtus2x1You Nice
   
   
Replay1x1Phanton Dragon
   
   
Tonbridge Angels2x2Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Clock Holders3x1Afletic
   
   
Fairlands Youth1x0Atlantta
   
   
Warness Athletic1x2Inter
   
   
Minor Counties3x1Gooners
   
   
Vegetables1x2Real Martino
   
   
On the Farm1x1Annan Emeralds
   

8 rodada

   
Crown Royal1x0Penal
   
   
Pick-Up1x2Masters
   
   
Phanton Dragon2x1Juventtus
   
   
You Nice3x0Replay
   
   
Sport Dioguinho1x1Clock Holders
   
   
Afletic2x0Tonbridge Angels
   
   
Atlantta3x1Warness Athletic
   
   
Inter2x0Fairlands Youth
   
   
Real Martino1x1Minor Counties
   
   
Gooners1x0Vegetables
   
   
Annan Emeralds3x3The S Team
   

9 rodada

   
Penal1x3You Nice
   
   
Masters2x0Phanton Dragon
   
   
Juventtus1x0Pick-Up
   
   
Replay1x1Crown Royal
   
   
Fairlands Youth2x0Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Warness Athletic1x2Afletic
   
   
Tonbridge Angels2x0Atlantta
   
   
Clock Holders1x0Inter
   
   
Minor Counties3x1Annan Emeralds
   
   
On the Farm2x2Gooners
   
   
The S Team1x2Real Martino
   

10 rodada

   
Phanton Dragon2x1Penal
   
   
You Nice5x1Masters
   
   
Crown Royal1x2Juventtus
   
   
Pick-Up1x1Replay
   
   
Sport Dioguinho2x2Warness Athletic
   
   
Afletic3x1Fairlands Youth
   
   
Atlantta1x1Clock Holders
   
   
Inter1x0Tonbridge Angels
   
   
Annan Emeralds2x2Vegetables
   
   
Real Martino1x0On the Farm
   
   
Gooners2x1The S Team
   

11 rodada

   
Penal1x0Minor Counties
   
   
Masters4x1Vegetables
   
   
Juventtus2x0On the Farm
   
   
Replay1x0The S Team
   
   
Sport Dioguinho1x0Gooners
   
   
Afletic2x1Real Martino
   
   
Atlantta3x3Annan Emeralds
   
   
Tonbridge Angels2x1Pick-Up
   
   
Clock Holders1x0Crown Royal
   
   
Fairlands Youth1x0You Nice
   
   
Warness Athletic1x1Phanton Dragon
   

12 rodada

   
Vegetables1x0Penal
   
   
Minor Counties3x3Masters
   
   
The S Team2x3Juventtus
   
   
On the Farm1x0Replay
   
   
Real Martino2x0Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Gooners1x1Afletic
   
   
Annan Emeralds2x3Inter
   
   
Pick-Up1x1Clock Holders
   
   
Crown Royal1x0Tonbridge Angels
   
   
You Nice2x0Warness Athletic
   
   
Phanton Dragon3x1Fairlands Youth
   

13 rodada

   
Penal1x1On the Farm
   
   
Masters2x0The S Team
   
   
Juventtus1x0Minor Counties
   
   
Replay1x1Vegetables
   
   
Sport Dioguinho3x1Annan Emeralds
   
   
Atlantta1x0Gooners
   
   
Inter2x1Real Martino
   
   
Fairlands Youth4x2Pick-Up
   
   
Warness Athletic1x0Crown Royal
   
   
Tonbridge Angels2x0You Nice
   
   
Clock Holders1x0Phanton Dragon
   

14 rodada

   
The S Team3x2Penal
   
   
On the Farm2x2Masters
   
   
Vegetables1x3Juventtus
   
   
Minor Counties1x1Replay
   
   
Annan Emeralds2x1Afletic
   
   
Real Martino3x2Atlantta
   
   
Gooners1x0Inter
   
   
Pick-Up2x0Warness Athletic
   
   
Crown Royal1x0Fairlands Youth
   
   
You Nice4x1Clock Holders
   
   
Phanton Dragon2x0Tonbridge Angels
   

15 rodada

   
Penal1x2Tonbridge Angels
   
   
Masters3x0Clock Holders
   
   
Juventtus1x0Fairlands Youth
   
   
Replay2x2Warness Athletic
   
   
Sport Dioguinho1x0Minor Counties
   
   
Afletic1x1Vegetables
   
   
Atlantta3x1On the Farm
   
   
Inter1x0The S Team
   
   
Pick-Up2x2Gooners
   
   
Crown Royal1x2Real Martino
   
   
You Nice1x0Annan Emeralds
   

16 rodada

   
Clock Holders2x1Penal
   
   
Tonbridge Angels1x0Masters
   
   
Warness Athletic1x1Juventtus
   
   
Fairlands Youth3x1Replay
   
   
Vegetables2x0Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Minor Counties2x1Afletic
   
   
The S Team1x0Atlantta
   
   
On the Farm2x2Inter
   
   
Real Martino3x1Pick-Up
   
   
Gooners1x1Crown Royal
   
   
Annan Emeralds2x2Phanton Dragon
   

17 rodada

   
Penal1x0Fairlands Youth
   
   
Masters2x0Warness Athletic
   
   
Juventtus3x1Tonbridge Angels
   
   
Replay1x0Clock Holders
   
   
Sport Dioguinho2x2On the Farm
   
   
Afletic1x0The S Team
   
   
Atlantta3x2Minor Counties
   
   
Inter4x0Vegetables
   
   
Pick-Up2x2Annan Emeralds
   
   
You Nice1x0Gooners
   
   
Phanton Dragon3x3Real Martino
   

18 rodada

   
Warness Athletic1x0Penal
   
   
Fairlands Youth2x2Masters
   
   
Clock Holders1x0Juventtus
   
   
Tonbridge Angels2x1Replay
   
   
The S Team1x0Sport Dioguinho
   
   
On the Farm3x2Afletic
   
   
Vegetables1x0Atlantta
   
   
Minor Counties2x1Inter
   
   
Annan Emeralds1x0Crown Royal
   
   
Real Martino3x0You Nice
   
   
Gooners1x0Phanton Dragon
   

19 rodada

   
Penal1x1Gooners
   
   
Masters3x1Real Martino
   
   
Juventtus2x0Annan Emeralds
   
   
Sport Dioguinho2x2Pick-Up
   
   
Afletic1x2Crown Royal
   
   
Atlantta1x1You Nice
   
   
Inter1x3Phanton Dragon
   
   
Minor Counties2x0Tonbridge Angels
   
   
Vegetables1x1Clock Holders
   
   
On the Farm2x1Fairlands Youth
   
   
The S Team2x2Warness Athletic
   

20 rodada

   
Real Martino2x0Penal
   
   
Gooners1x0Masters
   
   
Annan Emeralds3x3Replay
   
   
Crown Royal2x1Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Pick-Up1x1Afletic
   
   
Phanton Dragon2x1Atlantta
   
   
You Nice3x1Inter
   
   
Clock Holders2x0Minor Counties
   
   
Tonbridge Angels1x0Vegetables
   
   
Warness Athletic2x1On the Farm
   
   
Fairlands Youth2x0The S Team
   

21 rodada

   
Penal1x0Annan Emeralds
   
   
Juventtus3x2Gooners
   
   
Replay1x0Real Martino
   
   
Sport Dioguinho2x3You Nice
   
   
Afletic1x0Phanton Dragon
   
   
Atlantta2x1Pick-Up
   
   
Inter1x0Crown Royal
   
   
Minor Counties3x2Fairlands Youth
   
   
Vegetables1x0Warness Athletic
   
   
On the Farm2x1Tonbridge Angels
   
   
The S Team1x0Clock Holders
   

22 rodada

   
Annan Emeralds1x2Masters
   
   
Real Martino1x0Juventtus
   
   
Gooners2x2Replay
   
   
Phanton Dragon1x0Sport Dioguinho
   
   
You Nice3x2Afletic
   
   
Crown Royal1x0Atlantta
   
   
Pick-Up1x3Inter
   
   
Warness Athletic2x2Minor Counties
   
   
Fairlands Youth1x0Vegetables
   
   
Clock Holders5x0On the Farm
   
   
Tonbridge Angels1x0The S Team
   

23 rodada

   
Masters4x2Penal
   
   
Replay1x3Juventtus
   
   
Afletic2x1Sport Dioguinho
   
   
Inter1x1Atlantta
   
   
Crown Royal2x0Pick-Up
   
   
Phanton Dragon1x0You Nice
   
   
Vegetables3x2Minor Counties
   
   
The S Team1x0On the Farm
   
   
Clock Holders2x1Tonbridge Angels
   
   
Warness Athletic1x1Fairlands Youth
   
   
Real Martino2x0Gooners
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
Juventtus 50 22 16 2 4 44 25 19 75.76%
   
You Nice 49 22 16 1 5 47 25 22 74.24%
   
Real Martino 46 22 14 4 4 37 22 15 69.7%
   
Inter 44 22 14 2 6 42 25 17 66.67%
   
Masters 43 22 13 4 5 45 29 16 65.15%
   
Phanton Dragon 43 22 13 4 5 30 20 10 65.15%
   
Clock Holders 42 22 12 6 4 35 24 11 63.64%
   
Minor Counties 34 22 10 4 8 32 28 4 51.52%
   
Fairlands Youth 33 22 10 3 9 31 27 4 50%
10º
   
Atlantta 32 22 9 5 8 31 27 4 48.48%
11º
   
Tonbridge Angels 32 22 10 2 10 26 26 0 48.48%
12º
   
Crown Royal 28 22 8 4 10 20 23 -3 42.42%
13º
   
Afletic 28 22 8 4 10 28 32 -4 42.42%
14º
   
The S Team 25 22 7 4 11 23 29 -6 37.88%
15º
   
Gooners 24 22 6 6 10 22 30 -8 36.36%
16º
   
Replay 23 22 5 8 9 22 32 -10 34.85%
17º
   
Vegetables 22 22 5 7 10 21 32 -11 33.33%
18º
   
Annan Emeralds 21 22 4 9 9 32 41 -9 31.82%
19º
   
Sport Dioguinho 20 22 4 8 10 25 33 -8 30.3%
20º
   
On the Farm 20 22 4 8 10 25 40 -15 30.3%
21º
   
Warness Athletic 16 22 3 7 12 21 36 -15 24.24%
22º
   
Penal 15 22 4 3 15 18 38 -20 22.73%
23º
   
Pick-Up 13 22 2 7 13 23 36 -13 19.7%

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Will Inter 13
2 Grastite Masters 12
3 Granger Juventtus 12
4 Storyb Juventtus 12
5 Wily Wanderkafkof You Nice 12
6 Acenase Annan Emeralds 12
7 Tech Masters 11
8 Dallos You Nice 11
9 Albyrtos You Nice 11
10 Denao You Nice 11
11 Cumbria Minor Counties 11
12 Xocop Clock Holders 11
13 Osasu Warness Athletic 11
14 Vbe Masters 10
15 Vadepado Fairlands Youth 10
16 Sabis Real Martino 10
17 Vemobapi Real Martino 10
18 Nesmith Juventtus 9
19 Morrows Replay 9
20 Wodward Sport Dioguinho 9
21 Tilton Afletic 9
22 Nantes Atlantta 9
23 Ciclony Inter 9
24 Howell Pick-Up 9
25 Phanton Photon Phanton Dragon 9
26 S.Dog On the Farm 9
27 S.Shipyard The S Team 9
28 Nitina Clock Holders 9
29 Udaveveb Fairlands Youth 9
30 Tojeradom Real Martino 9
31 Usuario Masters 8
32 Manners Juventtus 8
33 Bowman Sport Dioguinho 8
34 Majoires Inter 8
35 Le Petit Crown Royal 8
36 P.Car On the Farm 8
37 Inavo Clock Holders 8
38 Malvina Atlantta 7
39 Weatherby Pick-Up 7
40 Lee Phanton Dragon 7
41 Rutland Minor Counties 7
42 Gidac Tonbridge Angels 7
43 Tinin Fairlands Youth 7
44 Obicabe Warness Athletic 7
45 Kicson Afletic 6
46 Germic Afletic 6
47 Burgess Afletic 6
48 Flumese Atlantta 6
49 Bancos~1 Pick-Up 6
50 Kingman Crown Royal 6