1 rodada

   
Dynapage1x2Hong Kong
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.2x0S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Kappa3x1Cavanaghs
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica2x0Merthiolates
   
   
Zodiac City2x1Sandwiches
   
   
The Big Band1x3Nicknames Town
   
   
Farewell United3x0In a Pencil Case
   
   
Bingo Forest1x0Grasshopper XI
   
   
Jyco Bunkers2x1Naosphein Condors
   
   
Bishop Auckland0x1Riverking Diamonds
   
   
Athletico Anfield3x2Athletico Brewers
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium1x2Lokomotiv Balse
   

2 rodada

   
Dynapage1x0Sandwiches
   
   
Farewell United2x0Athletico Brewers
   
   
Bishop Auckland3x3Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
Bingo Forest2x2Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Nicknames Town1x0Hong Kong
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x2Lokomotiv Balse
   
   
Athletico Anfield2x0S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Kappa1x0Shear Class
   
   
Grasshopper XI3x2Zodiac City
   
   
Cavanaghs1x0Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
The Big Band0x1Naosphein Condors
   
   
Merthiolates1x0Jyco Bunkers
   

3 rodada

   
Naosphein Condors3x1Dynapage
   
   
Riverking Diamonds2x0Athletico Anfield
   
   
Hong Kong1x1Athletico Brewers
   
   
Jyco Bunkers2x0Bingo Forest
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse3x1Bishop Auckland
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho3x0The Big Band
   
   
Cavanaghs1x2Farewell United
   
   
Sandwiches2x2In a Pencil Case
   
   
Zodiac City1x0Merthiolates
   
   
Kappa2x1Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica3x2Nicknames Town
   
   
Grasshopper XI1x0Shear Class
   

4 rodada

   
Dynapage1x3Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho2x3Riverking Diamonds
   
   
Merthiolates2x0Grasshopper XI
   
   
Bingo Forest1x0Cavanaghs
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.0x2Naosphein Condors
   
   
Hong Kong2x0The Big Band
   
   
Athletico Brewers3x1Kappa
   
   
Nicknames Town3x2Athletico Anfield
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse1x0Zodiac City
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x1Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
Farewell United2x0Bishop Auckland
   
   
Sandwiches1x2Shear Class
   

5 rodada

   
Palindrome Pandmonium2x2Dynapage
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica3x0S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Cavanaghs1x2Merthiolates
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.3x1Sandwiches
   
   
Kappa1x1Nicknames Town
   
   
Zodiac City2x0In a Pencil Case
   
   
Farewell United2x0Shear Class
   
   
Grasshopper XI1x1Bishop Auckland
   
   
Naosphein Condors3x2Riverking Diamonds
   
   
Athletico Brewers1x0Bingo Forest
   
   
Jyco Bunkers2x1Lokomotiv Balse
   
   
Athletico Anfield1x1Hong Kong
   

6 rodada

   
Dynapage2x2Grasshopper XI
   
   
Hong Kong1x2Naosphein Condors
   
   
Riverking Diamonds3x0Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse1x0Athletico Brewers
   
   
Bingo Forest1x1Athletico Anfield
   
   
Bishop Auckland1x4Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Farewell United3x0S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x1Cavanaghs
   
   
Merthiolates3x1The Big Band
   
   
Nicknames Town2x1Sandwiches
   
   
Shear Class0x2Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Zodiac City1x0Barraco S.F.C.
   

7 rodada

   
Merthiolates4x1Dynapage
   
   
Riverking Diamonds1x1Farewell United
   
   
Sandwiches2x0Bishop Auckland
   
   
Athletico Brewers2x1Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
The Big Band1x1Shear Class
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium2x3Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
Naosphein Condors1x0Nicknames Town
   
   
Athletico Anfield2x0Kappa
   
   
Jyco Bunkers3x1Zodiac City
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho1x0Hong Kong
   
   
Grasshopper XI2x0In a Pencil Case
   
   
Cavanaghs1x2Lokomotiv Balse
   

8 rodada

   
Barraco S.F.C.2x1Dynapage
   
   
Farewell United3x0Bingo Forest
   
   
Kappa1x0Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
The Big Band1x1Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Bishop Auckland0x2Zodiac City
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica3x1Athletico Anfield
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse2x0S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Nicknames Town3x1Grasshopper XI
   
   
Shear Class1x1Cavanaghs
   
   
Naosphein Condors2x0Sandwiches
   
   
Hong Kong1x1Merthiolates
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x2Riverking Diamonds
   

9 rodada

   
Shear Class1x0In a Pencil Case
   
   
Dynapage2x2Riverking Diamonds
   
   
Athletico Brewers1x0Bishop Auckland
   
   
Bingo Forest2x1Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
Athletico Anfield3x2Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.1x0The Big Band
   
   
Nicknames Town2x0Cavanaghs
   
   
Merthiolates3x2Farewell United
   
   
Sandwiches1x2Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Zodiac City2x0Kappa
   
   
Grasshopper XI1x0Hong Kong
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse3x2Naosphein Condors
   

10 rodada

   
Bishop Auckland1x0Dynapage
   
   
Shear Class2x2S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Cavanaghs0x1Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
Kappa2x1Sandwiches
   
   
Zodiac City1x0Nicknames Town
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x0The Big Band
   
   
Farewell United2x2Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Riverking Diamonds3x0Grasshopper XI
   
   
Naosphein Condors3x0Bingo Forest
   
   
Jyco Bunkers1x0Athletico Brewers
   
   
Athletico Anfield2x0Lokomotiv Balse
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium1x2Hong Kong
   

11 rodada

   
Dynapage2x1Cavanaghs
   
   
Farewell United1x1Naosphein Condors
   
   
Riverking Diamonds2x0Zodiac City
   
   
Hong Kong1x0Sandwiches
   
   
Athletico Brewers2x1In a Pencil Case
   
   
Shear Class1x5Merthiolates
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.2x2Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Bingo Forest1x1Kappa
   
   
Nicknames Town3x0Bishop Auckland
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica1x0Lokomotiv Balse
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium1x1S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
The Big Band2x2Grasshopper XI
   

12 rodada

   
Bishop Auckland2x2Bingo Forest
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse3x2Hong Kong
   
   
Zodiac City2x1S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Cavanaghs1x0The Big Band
   
   
Kappa2x3Merthiolates
   
   
Sandwiches1x3Farewell United
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica1x0Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
Shear Class0x3Athletico Brewers
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x0Nicknames Town
   
   
Naosphein Condors3x1Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
Jyco Bunkers2x1Riverking Diamonds
   
   
Grasshopper XI1x1Athletico Anfield
   

13 rodada

   
Athletico Anfield1x0Farewell United
   
   
The Big Band1x1Bishop Auckland
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium1x2Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho1x1Naosphein Condors
   
   
Grasshopper XI1x0Cavanaghs
   
   
Merthiolates3x2Athletico Brewers
   
   
Riverking Diamonds3x0Sandwiches
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.2x2Lokomotiv Balse
   
   
Bingo Forest1x1Nicknames Town
   
   
Hong Kong2x1Kappa
   
   
Shear Class1x0Dynapage
   
   
Jyco Bunkers3x1In a Pencil Case
   

14 rodada

   
Jyco Bunkers2x0Dynapage
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium1x1Athletico Anfield
   
   
Sandwiches2x2S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica1x1Cavanaghs
   
   
Merthiolates2x0Nicknames Town
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x2Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
Farewell United2x0Kappa
   
   
The Big Band1x2Zodiac City
   
   
Athletico Brewers3x0Grasshopper XI
   
   
Bishop Auckland2x3Naosphein Condors
   
   
Bingo Forest2x1Hong Kong
   
   
Shear Class1x1Riverking Diamonds
   

15 rodada

   
Bishop Auckland2x1Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
Cavanaghs1x0S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Merthiolates3x2Sandwiches
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x0Kappa
   
   
Grasshopper XI2x2Naosphein Condors
   
   
Riverking Diamonds1x0Athletico Brewers
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse2x1Bingo Forest
   
   
Hong Kong1x2Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Farewell United3x2Zodiac City
   
   
Athletico Anfield1x0Dynapage
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica2x0The Big Band
   
   
Nicknames Town3x1Shear Class
   

16 rodada

   
Palindrome Pandmonium3x0The Big Band
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica1x0Bishop Auckland
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho2x1Grasshopper XI
   
   
Naosphein Condors3x0Shear Class
   
   
Riverking Diamonds2x2Merthiolates
   
   
Sandwiches1x1Athletico Brewers
   
   
Bingo Forest0x1Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse2x1Nicknames Town
   
   
Kappa1x3Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Hong Kong1x0In a Pencil Case
   
   
Dynapage2x3Farewell United
   
   
Athletico Anfield3x1Zodiac City
   

17 rodada

   
Grasshopper XI1x1Farewell United
   
   
Hong Kong2x1Cavanaghs
   
   
Naosphein Condors5x2In a Pencil Case
   
   
Merthiolates4x0Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
Riverking Diamonds2x0The Big Band
   
   
Shear Class1x2Lokomotiv Balse
   
   
Athletico Brewers2x1Nicknames Town
   
   
Dynapage0x1S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.2x0Athletico Anfield
   
   
Zodiac City3x1Bingo Forest
   
   
Kappa2x1Bishop Auckland
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica1x0Jyco Bunkers
   

18 rodada

   
Lokomotiv Balse1x0Farewell United
   
   
In a Pencil Case2x0Bishop Auckland
   
   
Shear Class1x2Hong Kong
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho2x2Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Cavanaghs1x2Athletico Anfield
   
   
Naosphein Condors3x0Zodiac City
   
   
Kappa1x0Grasshopper XI
   
   
Merthiolates2x0Bingo Forest
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.3x2Riverking Diamonds
   
   
Nicknames Town2x0Dynapage
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium1x1Sandwiches
   
   
The Big Band0x1Athletico Brewers
   

19 rodada

   
Kappa2x3S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
Cavanaghs0x2Zodiac City
   
   
Merthiolates1x0Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
The Big Band1x0Sandwiches
   
   
Farewell United1x2Nicknames Town
   
   
In a Pencil Case0x3Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Grasshopper XI2x1Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Naosphein Condors1x0Athletico Anfield
   
   
Riverking Diamonds1x0Bingo Forest
   
   
Dynapage1x2Lokomotiv Balse
   
   
Athletico Brewers2x0Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
Bishop Auckland1x0Shear Class
   

20 rodada

   
Dynapage2x1Kappa
   
   
Jyco Bunkers1x0Farewell United
   
   
Zodiac City5x1Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
The Big Band1x2Athletico Anfield
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho3x4Athletico Brewers
   
   
Sandwiches0x1Grasshopper XI
   
   
Bishop Auckland2x1Cavanaghs
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica3x2Naosphein Condors
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse1x0Merthiolates
   
   
Nicknames Town2x1Riverking Diamonds
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.3x1Hong Kong
   
   
Shear Class1x2Bingo Forest
   

21 rodada

   
Palindrome Pandmonium0x3Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Shear Class2x1Athletico Anfield
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho1x2Nicknames Town
   
   
Sandwiches2x1Cavanaghs
   
   
Merthiolates2x0In a Pencil Case
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.1x2Farewell United
   
   
Bingo Forest1x0Dynapage
   
   
The Big Band1x2Kappa
   
   
Zodiac City3x3Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse2x0Grasshopper XI
   
   
Athletico Brewers1x0Naosphein Condors
   
   
Hong Kong3x3Riverking Diamonds
   

22 rodada

   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho2x0Bishop Auckland
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica3x1Grasshopper XI
   
   
Cavanaghs0x2Riverking Diamonds
   
   
Merthiolates1x0Naosphein Condors
   
   
Sandwiches2x3Bingo Forest
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.1x1Athletico Brewers
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium1x1Shear Class
   
   
Jyco Bunkers3x0Nicknames Town
   
   
The Big Band1x1Dynapage
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse2x0Kappa
   
   
Athletico Anfield3x0In a Pencil Case
   
   
Zodiac City2x0Hong Kong
   

23 rodada

   
Farewell United2x0Hong Kong
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho1x0Bingo Forest
   
   
Jyco Bunkers4x0Cavanaghs
   
   
Naosphein Condors2x1Kappa
   
   
Bishop Auckland0x2Merthiolates
   
   
Riverking Diamonds1x2Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Barraco S.F.C.2x0Shear Class
   
   
Dynapage2x0In a Pencil Case
   
   
Athletico Anfield3x0Sandwiches
   
   
Zodiac City2x1Athletico Brewers
   
   
Nicknames Town4x1Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
The Big Band1x2Lokomotiv Balse
   

24 rodada

   
Grasshopper XI3x0Barraco S.F.C.
   
   
Athletico Brewers2x0Dynapage
   
   
Naosphein Condors1x0Cavanaghs
   
   
Centro Esportivo Tica3x1Kappa
   
   
Hong Kong2x1Bishop Auckland
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse2x0Riverking Diamonds
   
   
The Big Band1x1Bingo Forest
   
   
Farewell United2x0Palindrome Pandmonium
   
   
Zodiac City3x1Shear Class
   
   
Sandwiches0x1Jyco Bunkers
   
   
Athletico Anfield2x1Merthiolates
   
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho3x1In a Pencil Case
   

25 rodada

   
Barraco S.F.C.2x3Nicknames Town
   
   
Zodiac City2x0Dynapage
   
   
Cavanaghs1x3Athletico Brewers
   
   
Hong Kong2x3Centro Esportivo Tica
   
   
Riverking Diamonds4x1Kappa
   
   
Lokomotiv Balse2x2Sandwiches
   
   
Bishop Auckland1x2Athletico Anfield
   
   
Merthiolates3x1S.E. Amigos do Feinho
   
   
In a Pencil Case1x0Bingo Forest
   
   
The Big Band2x1Farewell United
   
   
Jyco Bunkers5x0Shear Class
   
   
Palindrome Pandmonium1x0Grasshopper XI
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
Centro Esportivo Tica 61 24 19 4 1 52 23 29 84.72%
   
Lokomotiv Balse 59 24 19 2 3 42 22 20 81.94%
   
Merthiolates 56 24 18 2 4 50 22 28 77.78%
   
Jyco Bunkers 54 24 17 3 4 51 20 31 75%
   
Naosphein Condors 51 24 16 3 5 47 24 23 70.83%
   
Zodiac City 49 24 16 1 7 43 28 15 68.06%
   
Farewell United 46 24 14 4 6 43 22 21 63.89%
   
Athletico Anfield 46 24 14 4 6 39 26 13 63.89%
   
Athletico Brewers 45 24 14 3 7 38 24 14 62.5%
10º
   
Riverking Diamonds 44 24 13 5 6 45 27 18 61.11%
11º
   
Nicknames Town 44 24 14 2 8 41 29 12 61.11%
12º
   
Barraco S.F.C. 40 24 12 4 8 37 31 6 55.56%
13º
   
Hong Kong 31 24 9 4 11 30 34 -4 43.06%
14º
   
Grasshopper XI 30 24 8 6 10 26 33 -7 41.67%
15º
   
S.E. Amigos do Feinho 29 24 8 5 11 32 39 -7 40.28%
16º
   
Bingo Forest 27 24 7 6 11 22 33 -11 37.5%
17º
   
Kappa 26 24 8 2 14 27 41 -14 36.11%
18º
   
In a Pencil Case 18 24 5 3 16 18 42 -24 25%
19º
   
Shear Class 17 24 4 5 15 18 45 -27 23.61%
20º
   
Dynapage 16 24 4 4 16 22 41 -19 22.22%
21º
   
Bishop Auckland 16 24 4 4 16 20 43 -23 22.22%
22º
   
Cavanaghs 12 24 3 3 18 16 39 -23 16.67%
23º
   
The Big Band 12 24 2 6 16 16 39 -23 16.67%
24º
   
Palindrome Pandmonium 12 24 2 6 16 21 48 -27 16.67%
25º
   
Sandwiches 11 24 2 5 17 23 44 -21 15.28%

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Panol Riverking Diamonds 18
2 Ovecak Athletico Brewers 18
3 Boyle Jyco Bunkers 17
4 Aalto Naosphein Condors 17
5 Four-eyes Nicknames Town 14
6 M.Melhoral Centro Esportivo Tica 13
7 Ampere Jyco Bunkers 13
8 Blackmore Naosphein Condors 13
9 Kaandorn Centro Esportivo Tica 12
10 Ciao Farewell United 12
11 Bozvelt Barraco S.F.C. 11
12 Ingvew Merthiolates 11
13 Buterfly Merthiolates 11
14 Tiffs Merthiolates 11
15 Saittaius Zodiac City 11
16 Capricorn Zodiac City 11
17 S.You Farewell United 11
18 Kin Hong Kong 10
19 Neuman Barraco S.F.C. 10
20 Duovent Centro Esportivo Tica 10
21 Ennis Centro Esportivo Tica 10
22 Aerotrem Merthiolates 10
23 Gladstone Grasshopper XI 10
24 Fareja Athletico Anfield 10
25 Abasale Athletico Anfield 10
26 Atiri Lokomotiv Balse 10
27 Ticebobet Lokomotiv Balse 10
28 Farofe Lokomotiv Balse 10
29 Ho Hong Kong 9
30 Tichoold Barraco S.F.C. 9
31 Pisces Zodiac City 9
32 Newton Jyco Bunkers 9
33 Edotov Athletico Anfield 9
34 Picolli Dynapage 8
35 Flanerry S.E. Amigos do Feinho 8
36 Nesbit S.E. Amigos do Feinho 8
37 Voskamps Kappa 8
38 Nizter Kappa 8
39 Fatty Nicknames Town 8
40 Toodlepip Farewell United 8
41 Gelorom Riverking Diamonds 8
42 Elezo Shear Class 8
43 Aquarius Zodiac City 7
44 Egg'n'Walrus Sandwiches 7
45 Spamhead Nicknames Town 7
46 Pizza-face Nicknames Town 7
47 Biro In a Pencil Case 7
48 Volta Jyco Bunkers 7
49 Stills Naosphein Condors 7
50 Gecasipa Bishop Auckland 7