1¬ rodada

   
Red Tire2x1Unilacers
   
   
Pluck Duck0x1Bagunšada
   
   
Phase Zero2x1Sucatense
   
   
Spinafre0x4Caišara do Sul
   
   
Club Baseball4x2Marmiteiros
   
   
Johor2x1Sarawak
   
   
North Sembilan1x0Malacca
   
   
Selangor4x0Sabah
   
   
Pahang5x2Terengganu
   
   
Locking Castle1x2Acecard Athletic
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale1x2Monkstown Nova
   
   
SV Salonika1x0Citee Reserves
   

2¬ rodada

   
Red Tire2x0Marmiteiros
   
   
North Sembilan1x2Monkstown Nova
   
   
Locking Castle2x0Pluck Duck
   
   
Selangor4x0Spinafre
   
   
Sarawak1x0Unilacers
   
   
Malacca1x1Citee Reserves
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale2x4Bagunšada
   
   
Phase Zero1x0Nelthorpe United
   
   
Sabah3x3Club Baseball
   
   
Sucatense2x1SV Salonika
   
   
Johor1x0Terengganu
   
   
Caišara do Sul3x0Pahang
   

3¬ rodada

   
Terengganu1x0Red Tire
   
   
Acecard Athletic3x2Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Unilacers2x2Monkstown Nova
   
   
Pahang2x0Selangor
   
   
Citee Reserves2x2Locking Castle
   
   
Bagunšada2x1Johor
   
   
Sucatense3x1North Sembilan
   
   
Marmiteiros1x0Malacca
   
   
Club Baseball2x3Caišara do Sul
   
   
Phase Zero4x2Pluck Duck
   
   
Spinafre1x3Sarawak
   
   
Sabah2x0Nelthorpe United
   

4¬ rodada

   
Red Tire1x3Spinafre
   
   
Bagunšada2x0Acecard Athletic
   
   
Caišara do Sul3x0Sabah
   
   
Selangor2x1Sucatense
   
   
Pluck Duck2x2Terengganu
   
   
Unilacers1x3Johor
   
   
Monkstown Nova1x0Phase Zero
   
   
Sarawak2x0Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Citee Reserves1x2Club Baseball
   
   
Malacca0x3SV Salonika
   
   
North Sembilan1x2Locking Castle
   
   
Marmiteiros2x2Nelthorpe United
   

5¬ rodada

   
SV Salonika4x3Red Tire
   
   
Spinafre0x1Bagunšada
   
   
Sucatense2x1Caišara do Sul
   
   
Pluck Duck1x0Marmiteiros
   
   
Phase Zero3x2Sarawak
   
   
Club Baseball4x0Malacca
   
   
North Sembilan2x1Nelthorpe United
   
   
Sabah2x1Locking Castle
   
   
Terengganu1x2Acecard Athletic
   
   
Monkstown Nova2x3Selangor
   
   
Pahang3x0Citee Reserves
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale1x0Unilacers
   

6¬ rodada

   
Red Tire1x1Sabah
   
   
Unilacers2x1Terengganu
   
   
Acecard Athletic3x1SV Salonika
   
   
Citee Reserves2x2Monkstown Nova
   
   
Selangor2x0Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Locking Castle3x1Pahang
   
   
North Sembilan2x4Bagunšada
   
   
Malacca1x4Sucatense
   
   
Caišara do Sul2x0Johor
   
   
Sarawak1x0Marmiteiros
   
   
Nelthorpe United3x1Spinafre
   
   
Club Baseball1x0Pluck Duck
   

7¬ rodada

   
Caišara do Sul4x0Red Tire
   
   
Acecard Athletic3x2North Sembilan
   
   
Marmiteiros0x2Locking Castle
   
   
Monkstown Nova1x0Spinafre
   
   
Johor4x1Nelthorpe United
   
   
SV Salonika2x1Pluck Duck
   
   
Terengganu0x2Sarawak
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale0x1Phase Zero
   
   
Pahang4x2Club Baseball
   
   
Bagunšada1x0Unilacers
   
   
Sabah3x1Malacca
   
   
Sucatense4x0Citee Reserves
   

8¬ rodada

   
Pluck Duck2x2Red Tire
   
   
North Sembilan1x3Selangor
   
   
Phase Zero2x0SV Salonika
   
   
Johor1x0Pahang
   
   
Locking Castle1x2Club Baseball
   
   
Spinafre1x0Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Citee Reserves0x3Bagunšada
   
   
Sarawak1x0Sabah
   
   
Nelthorpe United1x1Sucatense
   
   
Terengganu3x2Marmiteiros
   
   
Unilacers1x4Caišara do Sul
   
   
Malacca1x2Acecard Athletic
   

9¬ rodada

   
Nelthorpe United1x0Malacca
   
   
Red Tire1x1Acecard Athletic
   
   
Monkstown Nova3x2Locking Castle
   
   
Selangor4x0SV Salonika
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale1x2Pahang
   
   
Pluck Duck0x2Johor
   
   
Sarawak3x3Sucatense
   
   
Caišara do Sul2x0North Sembilan
   
   
Marmiteiros1x1Spinafre
   
   
Club Baseball2x1Phase Zero
   
   
Sabah2x0Unilacers
   
   
Citee Reserves1x1Terengganu
   

10¬ rodada

   
Locking Castle2x1Red Tire
   
   
Nelthorpe United0x2Bagunšada
   
   
Sucatense4x0Pluck Duck
   
   
Phase Zero5x1Marmiteiros
   
   
Club Baseball2x1Sarawak
   
   
Malacca1x1Johor
   
   
North Sembilan2x0Spinafre
   
   
Acecard Athletic2x1Sabah
   
   
Terengganu1x3Selangor
   
   
Pahang2x0Monkstown Nova
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale2x0Citee Reserves
   
   
SV Salonika2x1Unilacers
   

11¬ rodada

   
Red Tire4x5Sucatense
   
   
North Sembilan1x0Terengganu
   
   
Acecard Athletic2x2Club Baseball
   
   
Unilacers1x1Marmiteiros
   
   
Monkstown Nova1x0Malacca
   
   
Nelthorpe United1x3Caišara do Sul
   
   
Pluck Duck2x2Pahang
   
   
Selangor2x0Phase Zero
   
   
Sarawak1x0Locking Castle
   
   
Spinafre2x2Citee Reserves
   
   
SV Salonika3x3Bagunšada
   
   
Johor1x0Sabah
   

12¬ rodada

   
Locking Castle2x0Selangor
   
   
Citee Reserves1x2Unilacers
   
   
Club Baseball1x0Bagunšada
   
   
Sucatense3x1Johor
   
   
Phase Zero2x2Caišara do Sul
   
   
Marmiteiros1x1North Sembilan
   
   
Spinafre2x1Pluck Duck
   
   
Nelthorpe United1x2Monkstown Nova
   
   
Malacca0x1Sarawak
   
   
Terengganu1x3SV Salonika
   
   
Pahang2x0Acecard Athletic
   
   
Sabah1x0Eastwood Beauvale
   

13¬ rodada

   
Eastwood Beauvale1x1North Sembilan
   
   
Johor3x2Locking Castle
   
   
SV Salonika1x0Spinafre
   
   
Bagunšada3x0Terengganu
   
   
Sabah2x2Sucatense
   
   
Caišara do Sul2x1Monkstown Nova
   
   
Acecard Athletic1x0Marmiteiros
   
   
Pluck Duck3x2Citee Reserves
   
   
Selangor2x0Sarawak
   
   
Unilacers0x1Phase Zero
   
   
Nelthorpe United1x3Red Tire
   
   
Pahang2x1Malacca
   

14¬ rodada

   
Pahang4x1Red Tire
   
   
SV Salonika1x0Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Marmiteiros2x5Bagunšada
   
   
Spinafre1x4Sucatense
   
   
Caišara do Sul2x0Sarawak
   
   
Malacca1x3Pluck Duck
   
   
North Sembilan0x2Phase Zero
   
   
Johor2x2Club Baseball
   
   
Monkstown Nova2x1Sabah
   
   
Locking Castle1x0Terengganu
   
   
Selangor4x0Unilacers
   
   
Nelthorpe United1x1Acecard Athletic
   

15¬ rodada

   
Locking Castle1x1SV Salonika
   
   
Sucatense1x0Bagunšada
   
   
Caišara do Sul5x0Marmiteiros
   
   
Malacca0x3Phase Zero
   
   
Sabah2x1Terengganu
   
   
Acecard Athletic1x0Monkstown Nova
   
   
Citee Reserves0x4Selangor
   
   
Unilacers2x1Pahang
   
   
North Sembilan2x1Club Baseball
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale1x0Red Tire
   
   
Spinafre2x2Johor
   
   
Sarawak1x0Nelthorpe United
   

16¬ rodada

   
SV Salonika1x1Johor
   
   
Spinafre2x2Locking Castle
   
   
Bagunšada2x0Sabah
   
   
Terengganu1x1Nelthorpe United
   
   
Acecard Athletic2x2Caišara do Sul
   
   
Marmiteiros1x1Monkstown Nova
   
   
Selangor4x0Pluck Duck
   
   
Citee Reserves1x1Sarawak
   
   
Phase Zero2x2Pahang
   
   
Unilacers1x0Malacca
   
   
Red Tire2x0North Sembilan
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale0x1Club Baseball
   

17¬ rodada

   
Sabah2x2North Sembilan
   
   
Unilacers1x1Sucatense
   
   
Terengganu1x0Malacca
   
   
Caišara do Sul2x0SV Salonika
   
   
Acecard Athletic1x1Johor
   
   
Nelthorpe United3x0Citee Reserves
   
   
Monkstown Nova1x1Sarawak
   
   
Red Tire1x1Bagunšada
   
   
Pluck Duck1x0Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Club Baseball2x2Selangor
   
   
Phase Zero3x2Locking Castle
   
   
Spinafre1x3Pahang
   

18¬ rodada

   
Citee Reserves1x1North Sembilan
   
   
Malacca2x2Locking Castle
   
   
Nelthorpe United1x0Unilacers
   
   
Bagunšada3x3Pahang
   
   
Sucatense1x0Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Terengganu2x3Club Baseball
   
   
Phase Zero1x0Sabah
   
   
Caišara do Sul2x2Selangor
   
   
Pluck Duck1x0Acecard Athletic
   
   
Sarawak2x0Red Tire
   
   
SV Salonika5x1Marmiteiros
   
   
Johor3x0Monkstown Nova
   

19¬ rodada

   
Phase Zero1x1Bagunšada
   
   
Sucatense2x2Club Baseball
   
   
Caišara do Sul4x0Pluck Duck
   
   
Johor2x0Marmiteiros
   
   
North Sembilan0x3Sarawak
   
   
Malacca1x1Spinafre
   
   
Sabah2x2Pahang
   
   
Terengganu1x0Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Acecard Athletic0x1Selangor
   
   
Red Tire2x1Citee Reserves
   
   
Monkstown Nova1x1SV Salonika
   
   
Locking Castle2x0Nelthorpe United
   

20¬ rodada

   
Red Tire2x2Phase Zero
   
   
Pahang1x0North Sembilan
   
   
Club Baseball2x0SV Salonika
   
   
Johor3x1Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Bagunšada1x0Monkstown Nova
   
   
Marmiteiros1x1Sabah
   
   
Locking Castle2x0Sucatense
   
   
Spinafre1x0Terengganu
   
   
Citee Reserves0x4Caišara do Sul
   
   
Sarawak2x1Acecard Athletic
   
   
Pluck Duck1x2Unilacers
   
   
Nelthorpe United0x2Selangor
   

21¬ rodada

   
SV Salonika3x2Pahang
   
   
Nelthorpe United1x1Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Bagunšada2x0Sarawak
   
   
Marmiteiros0x3Sucatense
   
   
Caišara do Sul1x0Malacca
   
   
Pluck Duck2x1North Sembilan
   
   
Selangor3x1Red Tire
   
   
Johor2x2Phase Zero
   
   
Club Baseball1x0Spinafre
   
   
Citee Reserves0x3Sabah
   
   
Monkstown Nova2x1Terengganu
   
   
Unilacers1x1Acecard Athletic
   

22¬ rodada

   
Bagunšada1x0Locking Castle
   
   
Spinafre1x3Sabah
   
   
Sucatense2x0Acecard Athletic
   
   
Caišara do Sul4x0Terengganu
   
   
Marmiteiros0x3Selangor
   
   
Pluck Duck1x1Monkstown Nova
   
   
SV Salonika2x0Nelthorpe United
   
   
Pahang1x1Sarawak
   
   
Johor2x0Red Tire
   
   
Citee Reserves1x4Phase Zero
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale2x2Malacca
   
   
Club Baseball1x0Unilacers
   

23¬ rodada

   
North Sembilan1x1Unilacers
   
   
Bagunšada1x0Selangor
   
   
Pahang3x2Sucatense
   
   
Terengganu2x4Phase Zero
   
   
Locking Castle1x0Caišara do Sul
   
   
Acecard Athletic2x0Spinafre
   
   
Pluck Duck3x0Nelthorpe United
   
   
Red Tire4x2Malacca
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale1x0Marmiteiros
   
   
Club Baseball3x1Monkstown Nova
   
   
Sarawak4x3SV Salonika
   
   
Johor2x0Citee Reserves
   

24¬ rodada

   
Sabah4x1Pluck Duck
   
   
Monkstown Nova1x0Red Tire
   
   
Terengganu0x3Sucatense
   
   
Spinafre0x4Phase Zero
   
   
Unilacers1x2Locking Castle
   
   
Citee Reserves2x3Acecard Athletic
   
   
Johor2x2Selangor
   
   
North Sembilan1x1SV Salonika
   
   
Club Baseball3x0Nelthorpe United
   
   
Marmiteiros0x2Pahang
   
   
Eastwood Beauvale1x4Caišara do Sul
   
   
Bagunšada3x2Malacca
   

25¬ rodada

   
Pluck Duck0x3Sarawak
   
   
Club Baseball2x0Red Tire
   
   
Sucatense3x1Monkstown Nova
   
   
Unilacers1x1Spinafre
   
   
Acecard Athletic2x3Phase Zero
   
   
Citee Reserves0x1Marmiteiros
   
   
Locking Castle2x0Eastwood Beauvale
   
   
Caišara do Sul3x2Bagunšada
   
   
Malacca0x5Selangor
   
   
Johor1x0North Sembilan
   
   
Pahang3x1Nelthorpe United
   
   
SV Salonika4x1Sabah
   

Pos Time PG J VIT EMP DER GP GC SG APROVTO
   
Caišara do Sul 60 24 19 3 2 66 17 49 83.33%
   
Selangor 57 24 18 3 3 61 17 44 79.17%
   
Bagunšada 55 24 17 4 3 48 22 26 76.39%
   
Phase Zero 53 24 16 5 3 53 27 26 73.61%
   
Club Baseball 53 24 16 5 3 50 29 21 73.61%
   
Sucatense 50 24 15 5 4 57 29 28 69.44%
   
Johor 49 24 14 7 3 43 24 19 68.06%
   
Pahang 47 24 14 5 5 52 33 19 65.28%
   
Sarawak 46 24 14 4 6 37 24 13 63.89%
10º
   
SV Salonika 41 24 12 5 7 43 36 7 56.94%
11º
   
Locking Castle 40 24 12 4 8 39 28 11 55.56%
12º
   
Acecard Athletic 39 24 11 6 7 35 32 3 54.17%
13º
   
Monkstown Nova 36 24 10 6 8 30 33 -3 50%
14º
   
Sabah 33 24 9 6 9 36 36 0 45.83%
15º
   
Pluck Duck 25 24 7 4 13 27 46 -19 34.72%
16º
   
Red Tire 23 24 6 5 13 33 46 -13 31.94%
17º
   
North Sembilan 21 24 5 6 13 24 39 -15 29.17%
18º
   
Unilacers 21 24 5 6 13 21 36 -15 29.17%
19º
   
Spinafre 18 24 4 6 14 21 47 -26 25%
20º
   
Nelthorpe United 17 24 4 5 15 20 42 -22 23.61%
21º
   
Eastwood Beauvale 15 24 4 3 17 17 36 -19 20.83%
22º
   
Terengganu 15 24 4 3 17 22 48 -26 20.83%
23º
   
Marmiteiros 12 24 2 6 16 17 52 -35 16.67%
24º
   
Citee Reserves 7 24 0 7 17 18 56 -38 9.72%
25º
   
Malacca 5 24 0 5 19 16 51 -35 6.94%

Lista dos artilheiros

PosNomeTimeGols
1 Amarelinho Caišara do Sul 20
2 Suparman Selangor 19
3 Bart Phase Zero 18
4 Breaked Sucatense 18
5 Tanko Bagunšada 16
6 Maniam Selangor 15
7 Spike Phase Zero 14
8 Paquito Caišara do Sul 14
9 Hassan I. Pahang 14
10 Vetofe SV Salonika 14
11 Rebatedor Club Baseball 13
12 Plini Club Baseball 13
13 Mitchell Selangor 13
14 Eriner SV Salonika 13
15 Boban Johor 12
16 Shkvynin Pahang 12
17 Tekotofab Locking Castle 12
18 Josip Bagunšada 11
19 Mesquinho Sucatense 11
20 Catanha Caišara do Sul 11
21 Laxinha Caišara do Sul 11
22 Saleh Pahang 11
23 Neozinho Red Tire 10
24 Mitri Bagunšada 10
25 Fantßrdigo Sucatense 10
26 Kovak Sucatense 10
27 Force Ball Club Baseball 10
28 Sulong Johor 10
29 Manai Sarawak 10
30 Hassan Z. Pahang 10
31 Tobojepir Locking Castle 10
32 OrÚlio Red Tire 9
33 Leeds Red Tire 9
34 Lajos Bagunšada 9
35 Gary Phase Zero 9
36 Naven Sarawak 9
37 Rahman Sarawak 9
38 Sesijla Sabah 9
39 Owen Sabah 9
40 Difan Acecard Athletic 9
41 Leranoron Acecard Athletic 9
42 Uvomerap Monkstown Nova 9
43 Vectra Pluck Duck 8
44 Premius Pluck Duck 8
45 Brett Phase Zero 8
46 Taco Club Baseball 8
47 Yusof Johor 8
48 Marjan Sabah 8
49 Tacepedo Acecard Athletic 8
50 Gingell Unilacers 7